Résultats

La Cabro D´Or : 21.1km. Édition 2018.

21.1 Km
21/10/2018 à 09:20:00 - CABRIES (13)
273 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:12:50 2275 FERRAT THIERRY M1M 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,30
2 01:13:32 2120 LUXEMBOURG NICOLAS M1M 2 M 2 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 17,14
3 01:14:26 2310 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 1 M 3 16,93
4 01:14:57 2287 KSOUDA NOAMEN M1M 3 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,81
5 01:15:27 2274 CABADET JEREMY SEM 2 M 5 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE TEAM MARATHONIACK 16,70
6 01:16:30 2176 DJEBALI ABDELKADER M1M 4 M 6 CEF MARATHONIEN 16,47
7 01:17:33 2239 PROUET SYLVAIN SEM 3 M 7 TEAM TRIATHLAIX 16,25
8 01:17:35 2229 MOREIRA ARNO SEM 4 M 8 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16,24
9 01:17:43 2232 REDO FRANCK M1M 5 M 9 CSPCG 13 16,21
10 01:18:29 2136 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16,05
11 01:18:37 2251 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID M2M 1 M 11 MASSILIA MARATHON/TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 16,03
12 01:18:48 2217 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN M1M 6 M 12 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 15,99
13 01:20:51 2255 VOGT PIERRE-ELOI M1M 7 M 13 PASSION COURSE 15,58
14 01:21:12 2126 MAUNIER JOEL SEM 6 M 14 TRIATHL'AIX 15,52
15 01:22:30 2218 HERIN HUGO SEM 7 M 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE/MARATHONIACK 15,27
16 01:22:49 2127 MAZERES BENOIT SEM 8 M 16 15,21
17 01:22:54 2222 MOURET LAURENT SEM 9 M 17 15,20
18 01:22:55 2072 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 18 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,20
19 01:22:59 2208 MOUILA JACKY M1M 8 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15,18
20 01:23:02 2203 JEAN JEREMIE SEM 10 M 20 NON LICENCIE 15,17
21 01:23:14 2121 MARCHAND AURELIEN SEM 11 M 21 RUN& CHANGE 15,14
22 01:23:20 2283 COIC ALAIN M1M 9 M 22 EP MANOSQUE 15,12
23 01:23:33 2040 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 12 M 23 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 15,08
24 01:24:34 2051 TARGE PIERRE SEM 13 M 24 14,90
25 01:24:54 2103 DESCOT PATRICK M2M 3 M 25 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14,84
26 01:25:11 2155 ROUSSEL ALAIN M2M 4 M 26 ACRA ARLES 14,79
27 01:25:41 2206 SPITALE FABIEN M1M 10 M 27 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHL 14,71
28 01:25:50 2297 SEMPERE RAPHAEL SEM 14 M 28 14,68
29 01:26:10 2055 VAILLANT STEPHANE SEM 15 M 29 MARKET 14,62
30 01:26:55 2017 GALLET ALEXANDRE ESM 1 M 30 14,50
31 01:27:00 2054 TOLLARI LAURENT SEM 16 M 31 ACTI3 14,48
32 01:27:09 2140 PALA ARNAUD SEM 17 M 32 14,46
33 01:27:18 2256 BOUQUET ROMAIN SEM 18 M 33 VJA 14,43
34 01:27:59 2308 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 19 M 34 GREASQUE 14,32
35 01:28:29 2237 BEN-BACHIR FARID M1M 11 M 35 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 14,24
36 01:28:41 2020 GOLVET STEPHANE SEM 20 M 36 14,21
37 01:29:25 2228 MARMOLLE FRANK M1M 12 M 37 TRIATHL'AIX 14,09
38 01:29:31 2092 CHERON NOEL M1M 13 M 38 14,08
39 01:29:36 2207 RIVIER JEROME M1M 14 M 39 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14,06
40 01:29:46 2160 UZZO STEPHANE M1M 15 M 40 14,04
41 01:30:22 2047 SIDER FABRICE M1M 16 M 41 MARKET 13,94
42 01:30:28 2281 TRICHARD ALEXANDRE SEM 21 M 42 13,93
43 01:30:30 2137 NETENS CHRISTOPHE SEM 22 M 43 GIGNAC LA NERTHE 13,92
44 01:30:32 2071 ARMANDY MICHEL M2M 5 M 44 TEAM RUN ACADEMY 13,92
45 01:30:32 2122 MARIETTI JEAN-PAUL M2M 6 M 45 LOUNETTE 13,92
46 01:30:34 2314 BOUTELIER LUDOVIC M1M 17 M 46 VITROLLE TRIATHLON 13,91
47 01:30:43 2119 LOPEZ NICOLAS SEM 23 M 47 TEAM SENAS DE L'EXTREME 13,89
48 01:31:15 2295 TROS JEAN-LOUIS M3M 1 M 48 ACRA ARLES 13,81
49 01:31:35 2076 BAIOCCHI PATRICK M2M 7 M 49 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 13,76
50 01:31:47 2083 BERREWAERTS BERNARD M3M 2 M 50 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,73
51 01:32:06 2225 PALA ANTOINE M3M 3 M 51 13,68
52 01:32:24 2238 SELLIN MICHEL M2M 8 M 52 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 13,64
53 01:32:57 2115 JAUME ALAIN M2M 9 M 53 BMA 13,56
54 01:33:02 2068 ALIN ARNAUD SEM 24 M 54 13,54
55 01:33:07 2128 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 25 M 55 MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUCTION 13,53
56 01:33:12 2215 MENAGER JEAN-FRANCOIS M1M 18 M 56 TRIATHL'AIX 13,52
57 01:33:14 2173 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 1 F 1 CEF MARATHONIEN 13,51
58 01:33:22 2014 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 26 M 57 PHOEBE RUNNERS 13,50
59 01:33:29 2305 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 2 AIX ATHLE 13,48
60 01:33:40 2162 VERNETTE GUILLAUME SEM 27 M 58 13,45
61 01:34:04 2252 FRASSE FLORENT SEM 28 M 59 CAVAL PERTUIS 13,39
62 01:34:23 2022 GORI CHRISTOPHE SEM 29 M 60 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13,35
63 01:34:25 2117 LANAO JEAN-JACQUES M2M 10 M 61 13,35
64 01:34:30 2191 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 30 M 62 13,33
65 01:34:40 2074 AUBERT CHRISTIAN M3M 4 M 63 13,31
66 01:35:07 2294 QUILES CHRISTINE M1F 1 F 3 ACRA ARLES 13,25
67 01:35:19 2267 DE-MARIA STEPHANE M2M 11 M 64 13,22
68 01:35:23 2300 MATON ERIC M2M 12 M 65 CENTAURE 13,21
69 01:35:51 2313 AVEBER BASILE ESM 2 M 66 13,15
70 01:36:20 2254 CRIADO ERIC M2M 13 M 67 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13,08
71 01:36:23 2316 LAURENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 19 M 68 13,07
72 01:36:23 2171 SARKISSIAN LUDOVIC SEM 31 M 69 CEF MARATHONIEN 13,07
73 01:36:33 2063 ESCOBAR JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 70 MARKET 13,05
74 01:36:47 2302 ABADIN LOIC SEM 32 M 71 13,02
75 01:37:01 2284 SAIDE ALI M2M 15 M 72 12,99
76 01:37:06 2125 MARTIN LUCAS M3M 5 M 73 E P MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 12,98
77 01:37:09 2130 MIHIDJAY LAURENT M1M 20 M 74 NORDIT WACB 12,97
78 01:37:43 2080 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 6 M 75 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 12,89
79 01:37:45 2033 MAGNAN FREDERIC M1M 21 M 76 MARKET 12,89
80 01:37:48 2143 PARTOUCHE GREGORY M1M 22 M 77 12,88
81 01:37:53 2150 PRADIER MICHEL M3M 7 M 78 AS RANDONNEURS RUY-MONTCEAU 12,87
82 01:37:56 2172 TAES BERNARD M1M 23 M 79 CEF MARATHONIEN 12,87
83 01:37:59 2230 FLOIRAC BRUNO M2M 16 M 80 12,86
84 01:38:21 2009 DJELLOULI OURIA SEF 2 F 4 12,81
85 01:38:53 2303 VERDIER PATRICK M1M 24 M 81 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 12,74
86 01:39:02 2289 BONNEFOY ADELINE ESF 1 F 5 12,72
87 01:39:16 2192 CESANO ANTHONY SEM 33 M 82 ATHLETISME SIX FOURS 12,69
88 01:39:34 2221 DEMAU CORINNE M2F 2 F 6 AIX ATHLE 12,65
89 01:39:40 2240 DEBONO CHRISTOPHE SEM 34 M 83 12,64
90 01:40:03 2286 MORISOT LAURENT M1M 25 M 84 12,59
91 01:40:04 2258 PETIT-PRETRE CELINE M1F 2 F 7 OM ATHLE 12,59
92 01:40:14 2205 GEVIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 17 M 85 12,57
93 01:40:19 2249 BOISSONT SOPHIE M1F 3 F 8 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12,56
94 01:40:34 2282 ARTAUD DAVID M1M 26 M 86 12,53
95 01:40:49 2200 LEPETIT FRANCOIS-XAVIER SEM 35 M 87 12,50
96 01:40:52 2292 OLIVERO SERGE M2M 18 M 88 TAC 12,49
97 01:41:17 2029 LEBON FREDERIC M2M 19 M 89 12,44
98 01:41:18 2235 FORGNON THOMAS SEM 36 M 90 RAC 12,44
99 01:41:21 2113 HERTEL VINCENT M1M 27 M 91 12,43
100 01:41:22 2247 BATTAREL VINCENT SEM 37 M 92 ACRA ARLES 12,43