Résultats

Cross Nativitée C03 : 1ers/Term/PV filles. Édition 2018.

0 Km
23/03/2018 à 09:00:00 - ()
177 arrivant(e)s.


# Nom Prenom Temps Sexe Dossard Categ #Sexe #Categ Vit Moy Club Diplôme
1 GIORDANENGO ANAIS 00:05:13 F 1502 JUF 1 1 14.95 T-SC1
2 CARPORZEN LOUNA 00:05:21 F 1593 JUF 2 2 14.58 T-SC4
3 PHILIZOR VICTOIRE 00:05:21 F 46 CAF 3 1 14.58 1-ES2
4 SEVENNEC JADE 00:05:23 F 109 CAF 4 2 14.49 1-SC1
5 GUERCIA LISA 00:05:26 F 197 CAF 5 3 14.36 1-SC4
6 HAMERSTEHL ROMANE 00:05:30 F 1607 JUF 6 3 14.18 T-SC4
7 GALLOIS DELPHINE 00:05:35 F 1423 JUF 7 4 13.97 T-ES1
8 MICHEL MATHILDE 00:05:38 F 102 CAF 8 4 13.85 1-SC1
9 RAETH AVRIL-MANON 00:05:38 F 48 CAF 9 5 13.85 1-ES2
10 PEDUZZI MARGAUX 00:05:41 F 169 CAF 10 6 13.72 1-SC3
11 COAT JULIETTE 00:05:42 F 1597 JUF 11 5 13.68 T-SC4
12 VIGREUX ELIANA 00:05:43 F 179 CAF 12 7 13.64 1-SC3
13 BECHADE TIPHAINE 00:05:44 F 30 CAF 13 8 13.60 1-ES2
14 HITIER LAETITIA 00:05:46 F 162 CAF 14 9 13.53 1-SC3
15 MARRONY CHARLINE 00:05:47 F 1457 JUF 15 6 13.49 T-ES2
16 DAMOURETTE VALENTINE 00:05:53 F 1530 JUF 16 7 13.26 T-SC2
17 CHIARIGLIONE ANNE-LISE 00:05:57 F 1497 CAF 17 10 13.11 T-SC1
18 TRAVERT CLOTHILDE 00:05:58 F 177 CAF 18 11 13.07 1-SC3
19 BUDILLON VICTORIA 00:06:00 F 1413 JUF 19 8 13.00 T-ES1
20 DEMOUSTIER ROXANE 00:06:02 F 189 CAF 20 12 12.93 1-SC4
21 SIBI JOSEPHINE 00:06:02 F 209 CAF 21 13 12.93 1-SC4
22 ALLEGRE SOLVEIG 00:06:03 F 56 CAF 22 14 12.89 1-ES-L
23 BOONEKAMP JUSTINE 00:06:05 F 1557 CAF 23 15 12.82 T-SC3
24 ROUSSEL ELINA 00:06:07 F 173 CAF 24 16 12.75 1-SC3
25 GODET CAMILLE 00:06:08 F 69 CAF 25 17 12.72 1-ES-L
27 BEMBO SOFIA 00:06:09 F 59 CAF 26 18 12.68 1-ES-L
28 MONTEILH CLEMENTINE 00:06:10 F 166 CAF 27 19 12.65 1-SC3
29 BERGER MARGOT 00:06:11 F 1470 JUF 28 9 12.61 T-L
30 LOYER LEA 00:06:12 F 1576 CAF 29 20 12.58 T-SC3
31 DE-WULF ELISE 00:06:12 F 126 CAF 30 21 12.58 1-SC2
32 SARTORIUS PIA 00:06:16 F 208 CAF 31 22 12.45 1-SC4
33 EIFLER-BOLANDER JULIE 00:06:18 F 1452 CAF 32 23 12.38 T-ES2
34 ROUSSEL EMMA 00:06:20 F 144 CAF 33 24 12.32 1-SC2
35 DEHANT AMBRE 00:06:21 F 1599 JUF 34 10 12.28 T-SC4
36 ALLOCIO JEANNE 00:06:23 F 181 CAF 35 25 12.22 1-SC4
37 PELLEGRIN MARGOT 00:06:26 F 204 CAF 36 26 12.12 1-SC4
38 DONADEY CHARLOTTE 00:06:27 F 154 CAF 37 27 12.09 1-SC3
39 SALA CAMILLE 00:06:29 F 50 CAF 38 28 12.03 1-ES2
40 VEYCHARD MERREDITH 00:06:29 F 1520 JUF 39 11 12.03 T-SC1
41 BALAS LORRAINE 00:06:31 F 29 CAF 40 29 11.97 1-ES2
42 CLEMENT EMILIE 00:06:32 F 1596 JUF 41 12 11.94 T-SC4
43 SAUVAGEOT EMILIE 00:06:34 F 1553 JUF 42 13 11.88 T-SC2
44 MAITRE ELEONORE 00:06:35 F 201 CAF 43 30 11.85 1-SC4
45 BAROUX MAXINE 00:06:35 F 1443 JUF 44 14 11.85 T-ES2
46 CARAMELLE LAURENE 00:06:35 F 1560 CAF 45 31 11.85 T-SC3
47 BENOIT MANON 00:06:37 F 1493 JUF 46 15 11.79 T-SC1
48 AHMADOUCHE MELISSA 00:06:37 F 1441 JUF 47 16 11.79 T-ES2
49 COURTIADE MAELIS 00:06:40 F 1561 JUF 48 17 11.70 T-SC3
51 DELTOUR ELISA 00:06:41 F 33 CAF 49 32 11.67 1-ES2
52 COHEN ILANA 00:06:42 F 1527 JUF 50 18 11.64 T-SC2
53 GHIGO CLARA 00:06:43 F 161 CAF 51 33 11.61 1-SC3
54 BADAOUI LEA 00:06:44 F 2 CAF 52 34 11.58 1-ES1
55 WAQUEZ ALIZEE 00:06:44 F 82 CAF 53 35 11.58 1-ES-L
56 MATHES LUCILE 00:06:46 F 1543 JUF 54 19 11.53 T-SC2
57 BURLOT AURELIE 00:06:49 F 1447 CAF 55 36 11.44 T-ES2
58 CONREUX ANAIS 00:06:49 F 1476 JUF 56 20 11.44 T-L
59 ALBEGIANI LUCILE 00:06:52 F 1 JUF 57 21 11.36 1-ES1
60 BLANC-PACCHIONI LILY 00:06:52 F 119 CAF 58 37 11.36 1-SC2
61 MOSKOVTCHENKO MARINE 00:06:56 F 203 CAF 59 38 11.25 1-SC4
62 AILLAUD LAETITIA 00:06:57 F 114 CAF 60 39 11.22 1-SC2
63 PEYRON LEANA 00:06:58 F 21 CAF 61 40 11.20 1-ES1
64 THORAVAL AMBRE 00:06:58 F 54 CAF 62 41 11.20 1-ES2
65 DUBUISSON--BARDOIS EMIE 00:07:01 F 35 CAF 63 42 11.12 1-ES2
66 LEFEBVRE FARAH 00:07:02 F 39 CAF 64 43 11.09 1-ES2
67 CABARET ALICIA 00:07:05 F 1525 JUF 65 22 11.01 T-SC2
68 BOUAULT CLEMENCE 00:07:08 F 7 CAF 66 44 10.93 1-ES1
69 ELYAHMIDI YASSMINE 00:07:09 F 1482 JUF 67 23 10.91 T-L
70 SICCARDI MARIE 00:07:10 F 1618 JUF 68 24 10.88 T-SC4
71 CIPRIANI CHRISTELLE 00:07:13 F 1448 JUF 69 25 10.81 T-ES2
72 BOSSY CLAIRE 00:07:15 F 120 CAF 70 45 10.76 1-SC2
73 COULANGE ALEXANDRINE 00:07:16 F 1528 JUF 71 26 10.73 T-SC2
74 MOUTON ELOISE 00:07:17 F 1578 JUF 72 27 10.71 T-SC3
75 BOUGRAT MARIE 00:07:17 F 1495 JUF 73 28 10.71 T-SC1
76 SWINERS-GIBAUD EUGENIE 00:07:17 F 1519 CAF 74 46 10.71 T-SC1
77 MAGRO OCEANE 00:07:18 F 98 CAF 75 47 10.68 1-SC1
78 ACHOTIAN SONA 00:07:19 F 1489 JUF 76 29 10.66 T-SC1
79 SANYAS JUSTINE 00:07:19 F 51 CAF 77 48 10.66 1-ES2
80 TAUVERON CLARA 00:07:20 F 175 CAF 78 49 10.64 1-SC3
81 GUERIN LEONIE 00:07:20 F 198 CAF 79 50 10.64 1-SC4
82 BRISSET EMILIE 00:07:21 F 148 CAF 80 51 10.61 1-SC3
83 CHELELINKIAN THAIS 00:07:21 F 1594 JUF 81 30 10.61 T-SC4
84 ARIAS MARINE 00:07:21 F 1408 JUF 82 31 10.61 T-ES1
85 AVON FLORA 00:07:22 F 182 CAF 83 52 10.59 1-SC4
86 DADOLLE LYS 00:07:24 F 1449 JUF 84 32 10.54 T-ES2
87 DORIA SANDRA 00:07:24 F 1420 JUF 85 33 10.54 T-ES1
88 GERMAIN CAMILLE 00:07:26 F 193 CAF 86 53 10.49 1-SC4
89 COULET LEONOR 00:07:28 F 151 CAF 87 54 10.45 1-SC3
90 CUSSAC ELODIE 00:07:30 F 152 CAF 88 55 10.40 1-SC3
91 FARAUD AMBRE 00:07:37 F 131 CAF 89 56 10.24 1-SC2
92 DRAVET SARAH 00:07:37 F 155 CAF 90 57 10.24 1-SC3
93 BECHINI EMMA 00:07:38 F 1444 JUF 91 34 10.22 T-ES2
94 BYRNE JULIETTE 00:07:40 F 8 CAF 92 58 10.17 1-ES1
95 SONNIER PAULINE 00:07:42 F 25 CAF 93 59 10.13 1-ES1
96 VERA PAULINE 00:07:43 F 1468 JUF 94 35 10.11 T-ES2
97 LHUILLIER CAPUCINE 00:07:43 F 1456 JUF 95 36 10.11 T-ES2
98 BAILLE ELISA 00:07:46 F 28 CAF 96 60 10.04 1-ES2
99 BAJDEK ESTEL 00:07:47 F 115 CAF 97 61 10.02 1-SC2
100 CARROLL SOLENE 00:07:48 F 31 CAF 98 62 10.00 1-ES2
101 GUILHEM LISA 00:07:48 F 70 CAF 99 63 10.00 1-ES-L
102 DESROCHES--TOUCHAIN ARIANE 00:07:51 F 1532 JUF 100 37 9.94 T-SC2
103 LAGORCE LENA 00:07:57 F 93 CAF 101 64 9.81 1-SC1
104 MEYNIEUX CECILE 00:08:00 F 1509 JUF 102 38 9.75 T-SC1
105 LABARUTIAS IRIS 00:08:01 F 1428 JUF 103 39 9.73 T-ES1
106 PHILIPP MARIE-LINE 00:08:02 F 1580 CAF 104 65 9.71 T-SC3
107 LAVALLEE ADELAIDE 00:08:03 F 137 CAF 105 66 9.69 1-SC2
108 CALAME MARINE 00:08:05 F 85 JUF 106 40 9.65 1-SC1
109 MIQUEL LAURA 00:08:07 F 1615 JUF 107 41 9.61 T-SC4
110 BONNARDEL ESTELLE 00:08:10 F 1494 CAF 108 67 9.55 T-SC1
111 FLAMENT MARIE-SOPHIE 00:08:12 F 1533 JUF 109 42 9.51 T-SC2
112 ARNOUX MARINE 00:08:13 F 1588 JUF 110 43 9.49 T-SC4
113 THOMASSIER SOLENE 00:08:15 F 53 CAF 111 68 9.45 1-ES2
114 DESCOTES-GENON OMBELINE 00:08:20 F 127 CAF 112 69 9.36 1-SC2
115 DURANTET CHARLOTTE 00:08:21 F 157 CAF 113 70 9.34 1-SC3
116 ROUBAUD MARIE-LOU 00:08:22 F 206 CAF 114 71 9.32 1-SC4
117 FUENTES VALENTINA 00:08:27 F 90 CAF 115 72 9.23 1-SC1
118 BOUCHIC MARGOT 00:08:27 F 121 CAF 116 73 9.23 1-SC2
119 TEVISSEN JULIA 00:08:27 F 110 CAF 117 74 9.23 1-SC1
120 SAP MARIE 00:08:27 F 145 CAF 118 75 9.23 1-SC2
121 MAITROT JULIE 00:08:28 F 1612 JUF 119 44 9.21 T-SC4
122 PICKFORD-JULIEN EMMANUELLE 00:08:29 F 1433 CAF 120 76 9.19 T-ES1
123 DUC-JACQUET LOUISE 00:08:29 F 156 CAF 121 77 9.19 1-SC3
124 BARTHELEMY CHLOE 00:08:30 F 1591 JUF 122 45 9.18 T-SC4
125 KOCUPYR JULIETTE 00:08:38 F 92 CAF 123 78 9.03 1-SC1
126 MAUGAIN JULIETTE 00:08:38 F 101 CAF 124 79 9.03 1-SC1
127 FISNOT ELSA 00:08:38 F 159 CAF 125 80 9.03 1-SC3
128 BODSON MATHILDE 00:08:38 F 1445 JUF 126 46 9.03 T-ES2
129 BAUME MARINE 00:08:47 F 1491 JUF 127 47 8.88 T-SC1
130 MARECHAL MELANIE 00:08:48 F 1540 JUF 128 48 8.86 T-SC2
131 MARTIN MELANIE 00:08:48 F 1458 JUF 129 49 8.86 T-ES2
132 SOLON MARINE 00:08:52 F 1619 JUF 130 50 8.80 T-SC4
133 CARDELLI CARLA 00:08:54 F 63 CAF 131 81 8.76 1-ES-L
134 DE-QUEIROZ ALICIA 00:08:55 F 1450 JUF 132 51 8.75 T-ES2
135 BERTI LOU 00:09:00 F 60 CAF 133 82 8.67 1-ES-L
136 FINOIA CORALINE 00:09:02 F 68 CAF 134 83 8.63 1-ES-L
137 LE-GALL CAMILLE 00:09:02 F 1507 JUF 135 52 8.63 T-SC1
138 PLISSONNEAU MARION 00:09:03 F 1463 JUF 136 53 8.62 T-ES2
139 PASTRE ALICE 00:09:05 F 20 CAF 137 84 8.59 1-ES1
140 NOQUET PAULA 00:09:08 F 18 JUF 138 54 8.54 1-ES1
141 GRIMAUD EVA 00:09:09 F 1572 JUF 139 55 8.52 T-SC3
142 BONIFAY ESTELLE 00:09:09 F 61 CAF 140 85 8.52 1-ES-L
143 NARCHE DIANE 00:09:10 F 104 CAF 141 86 8.51 1-SC1
144 GUILLOU LEA 00:09:10 F 1427 JUF 142 56 8.51 T-ES1
145 CHENEAU ANASTASIA 00:09:10 F 1416 JUF 143 57 8.51 T-ES1
146 CRUCIANI LEIA 00:09:10 F 1529 JUF 144 58 8.51 T-SC2
147 HIVER OCEANE 00:09:11 F 1454 JUF 145 59 8.49 T-ES2
148 GUY MELISSANDRE 00:09:11 F 1606 CAF 146 87 8.49 T-SC4
149 RAGUENET-DE-SAINT-ALBIN THELMA 00:09:11 F 78 CAF 147 88 8.49 1-ES-L
150 PORTALIER LUCILLE 00:09:11 F 170 CAF 148 89 8.49 1-SC3
151 LEBRETON MANON 00:09:11 F 1508 JUF 149 60 8.49 T-SC1
152 MELKONIAN MATHILDE 00:09:12 F 75 CAF 150 90 8.48 1-ES-L
153 GABEN CLARA 00:09:13 F 1571 JUF 151 61 8.46 T-SC3
154 MOURAUD CLARA 00:09:16 F 43 CAF 152 91 8.42 1-ES2
155 DULIEU JULIETTE 00:09:19 F 190 CAF 153 92 8.37 1-SC4
156 GUALCHIEROTTI PENELOPE 00:09:19 F 36 CAF 154 93 8.37 1-ES2
157 HOANG CLAIRE 00:09:20 F 71 CAF 155 94 8.36 1-ES-L
158 MERENTIER ANAIS 00:09:22 F 76 CAF 156 95 8.33 1-ES-L
159 DELAUNAY SERVANE 00:09:27 F 1418 JUF 157 62 8.25 T-ES1
160 BOCQUET LAURE 00:09:27 F 1412 JUF 158 63 8.25 T-ES1
161 CARRATORI LUCILLE 00:09:28 F 1414 JUF 159 64 8.24 T-ES1
162 CARDETTINI ANNA 00:09:29 F 1474 JUF 160 65 8.22 T-L
163 SAYABALIAN CARLA 00:09:30 F 1582 JUF 161 66 8.21 T-SC3
164 DELCAMBRE JOSEPHINE 00:09:30 F 1419 JUF 162 67 8.21 T-ES1
165 DESGORCES ANNE-CHARLOTTE 00:09:30 F 1479 JUF 163 68 8.21 T-L
166 BAUDELET BERTILLE 00:09:31 F 1409 JUF 164 69 8.20 T-ES1
167 SECCHI EMMA 00:09:32 F 1439 JUF 165 70 8.18 T-ES1
168 ROSTAND CAMILLE 00:09:32 F 1437 JUF 166 71 8.18 T-ES1
169 SAUVAJOL CAPUCINE 00:09:33 F 24 CAF 167 96 8.17 1-ES1
170 GRANGE EVA 00:09:39 F 1483 JUF 168 72 8.08 T-L
171 BOURRELY CLAIRE 00:09:41 F 1446 JUF 169 73 8.06 T-ES2
172 DAVID CECILE 00:09:43 F 9 CAF 170 97 8.03 1-ES1
173 MARTINEZ CALISTA 00:09:43 F 16 CAF 171 98 8.03 1-ES1
174 LANZALAVI MARIE 00:09:46 F 1455 JUF 172 74 7.99 T-ES2
175 ALIANE-DOSSETTO ELLA 00:09:46 F 1442 JUF 173 75 7.99 T-ES2
176 DUROUCHOUX GABRIELLE 00:10:08 F 1481 JUF 174 76 7.70 T-L
177 DIAS-BARREIROS ALEXANDRA 00:10:10 F 34 CAF 175 99 7.67 1-ES2
178 FRANTZ EMILIE 00:10:13 F 1422 JUF 176 77 7.63 T-ES1
179 COUTELETTE MELANIE 00:10:34 F 1499 JUF 177 78 7.38 T-SC1