Résultats

Coup de pied de la mule : classements. Édition 2017.

10.3 Km
17/12/2017 à 09:30:00 - Chateauneuf-du-Pape (84)
1284 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:22 1477 MEFTAH-EL-KHAIR MOHAMED SEM 1 M 1 TEAM CAPEA 19,09
2 00:33:55 1359 MEJDOUB REDOUANE SEM 2 M 2 CSAMA 18,22
3 00:34:18 1330 FATEH EL-HOUSSAINE SEM 3 M 3 TARAHUMARA TEAM 18,02
4 00:35:58 1476 SABER FADIL SEM 4 M 4 TEAM CAPEA 17,18
5 00:36:10 1466 TNAIBI DRISS SEM 5 M 5 TEAM PACAVIN 17,09
6 00:36:12 56 COURIAS GUILLAUME ESM 1 M 6 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 17,07
7 00:36:26 533 EL-BARRAH AZIZ M1M 1 M 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,96
8 00:36:38 1470 LE-NORMAND GUILLAUME M1M 2 M 8 TEAM PACAVIN 16,87
9 00:36:45 59 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 6 M 9 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 16,82
10 00:36:46 360 CABADET JEREMY SEM 7 M 10 TEAM MARATHONIACK/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,81
11 00:37:23 637 GUERIN THOMAS SEM 8 M 11 ACEP VALREAS 16,53
12 00:37:35 152 CONIL FRANKIE SEM 9 M 12 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 16,44
13 00:38:05 1245 DAROUANI MOHAMED M1M 3 M 13 USALV/MO2RUN 16,23
14 00:38:07 769 LLORENS MICHAEL SEM 10 M 14 ARLES ATHLETISME 16,21
15 00:38:11 199 GUIGON PASCAL M2M 1 M 15 TEAM PACAVIN 16,19
16 00:38:14 1337 LECLERC THOMAS SEM 11 M 16 16,16
17 00:38:17 828 MEBAREK TOUATI M1M 4 M 17 CAP BOLLENE 16,14
18 00:38:18 1144 ABBOUSS MUSTAPHA M1M 5 M 18 CSAMA 16,14
19 00:38:20 1007 ROSEAU TEDDY M1M 6 M 19 ASCP MELOX/TROLLS N TRAIL 16,12
20 00:38:21 113 SERVOZ DENIS M2M 2 M 20 TEAM CAPEA 16,11
21 00:38:25 792 MARASCO JEAN-PAUL M2M 3 M 21 16,09
22 00:38:28 455 COUDEVILLE JULIEN SEM 12 M 22 RAIDLIGHT VENTOUX TRAIL/TRAILVAUCULSE 16,07
23 00:38:30 65 SERRA HENRI M1M 7 M 23 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 16,05
24 00:38:44 570 FOURMENT CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 24 15,96
25 00:38:51 1130 VISOMBLAIN AURELIEN SEM 13 M 25 ACEP 15,91
26 00:38:58 1467 CHARRE THEO SEM 14 M 26 TEAM PACAVIN 15,86
27 00:39:10 609 GIL MICKAEL M1M 9 M 27 SORGUES ATHLE 84 15,78
28 00:39:41 1274 DURAND GREGORY M1M 10 M 28 CSAMA 15,57
29 00:39:44 505 DE-ZANET MICHAEL SEM 15 M 29 TEAM COINS SECRCETS 15,55
30 00:39:52 201 ABATE BASILE SEM 16 M 30 JOG'IN NATURE TAVEL 15,50
31 00:40:06 295 BIVILLE PATRICE M2M 4 M 31 MISTRAL TRIATH CLUB 15,41
32 00:40:06 313 BONNEAU BENJAMIN SEM 17 M 32 BMA/TTB 15,41
33 00:40:10 62 GUERIN PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 33 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 15,39
34 00:40:13 619 GIRARD LUDOVIC M1M 11 M 34 CAP BOLLENE 15,37
35 00:40:19 100 MONTIGNIES JOHANN SEM 18 M 35 TEAM CAPEA 15,33
36 00:40:22 1366 MOLY DAVID SEM 19 M 36 ASVRTT 15,31
37 00:40:41 1016 ROUX FLORENT SEM 20 M 37 UAC 15,19
38 00:40:44 922 PELLET DAVID M1M 12 M 38 MTC ORANGE 15,17
39 00:40:51 517 DUCOS JEROME M1M 13 M 39 CAP BOLLENE 15,13
40 00:40:54 1159 AURAND FREDERIC M1M 14 M 40 CSAMA 15,11
41 00:40:54 60 EL-OUAZIZI WADIF SEM 21 M 41 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 15,11
42 00:40:55 763 LEYDIER JEREMY SEM 22 M 42 UAC 15,10
43 00:40:55 1462 MIGIEU EMILIE SEF 1 F 1 UACARPENTRAS 15,10
44 00:40:56 590 GAUCI DANIEL M2M 6 M 43 MTC 15,10
45 00:40:58 458 COURANT EMMANUEL M1M 15 M 44 FC BARBENTANE 15,09
46 00:41:15 1316 IZAAC JEAN-MARIE SEM 23 M 45 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 14,98
47 00:41:34 121 CHEREAU FRANCK M1M 16 M 46 TEAM CASTELAIN 14,87
48 00:41:38 591 GAUDION THOMAS M1M 17 M 47 BCI ATHLETISME 14,84
49 00:41:38 55 COUDRAY ALEXIA SEF 2 F 2 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 14,84
50 00:41:40 448 CORBA SEBASTIEN M1M 18 M 48 TEAM JAJA/TTC 14,83
51 00:41:44 1026 SAGNELONGE JEREMIE SEM 24 M 49 BMA 14,81
52 00:41:52 1331 LAMALLAM RADOUAN SEM 25 M 50 ACEP 14,76
53 00:41:53 63 LLOYD THIERRY SEM 26 M 51 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 14,76
54 00:41:55 933 PETITBON JOEL M2M 7 M 52 FOULEE DU CHASSELAS 14,74
55 00:42:01 1276 DUTHEIL HARRYS SEM 27 M 53 CSAMA 14,71
56 00:42:06 243 AYRAL DIDIER M2M 8 M 54 ASVBC 14,68
57 00:42:08 582 GAMBUS CHARLY JUM 1 M 55 VELOROC 14,67
58 00:42:09 73 BARTHOU PIERRE SEM 28 M 56 TEAM CAPEA 14,66
59 00:42:36 153 RUCIERO GUILLAUME M1M 19 M 57 TEAM PACAVIN 14,51
60 00:42:44 1161 AZZDIN BOUCHYKHY M1M 20 M 58 14,46
61 00:42:49 1174 BENBOUTA KASSIM JUM 2 M 59 CSAMA 14,43
62 00:42:49 253 BARBIEUX ANTOINE SEM 29 M 60 UA CARPENTRAS 14,43
63 00:42:51 288 N:Anonyme 288 P:Anonyme 288 M1M 21 M 61 LES GARRIGUETTES 14,42
64 00:42:54 262 BATON ODIN SEM 30 M 62 LIEVRE ET TORTUE COURSE 14,41
65 00:42:55 1013 ROUSTANT CHRISTO M1M 22 M 63 ASCP MELOX 14,40
66 00:42:57 247 BAJELVAC ANTOINE SEM 31 M 64 DIGINEXT 14,39
67 00:42:57 1385 PARRIER MAXIME SEM 32 M 65 14,39
68 00:43:02 797 MARQUANT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 66 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,36
69 00:43:06 61 FARANO JEROME M2M 9 M 67 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 14,34
70 00:43:10 1036 SANROMAN JOSE M1M 23 M 68 BAGNOLS MARCOULE ATHLETISME 14,32
71 00:43:17 1419 ROQUES ALAIN M2M 10 M 69 LA FOULEES DES SORGUES 14,28
72 00:43:18 218 AMIELH MATTHIEU SEM 33 M 70 14,27
73 00:43:20 995 RIVIERE ALAIN M3M 2 M 71 14,26
74 00:43:23 925 PENARANDA-IBANEZ ESTELA SEF 3 F 3 ACEP VALREAS 14,25
75 00:43:33 755 LEPINOY NICOLAS M1M 24 M 72 AC ST REMY 14,19
76 00:43:34 906 PANKOW LOIC SEM 34 M 73 CVC MONTFAVET 14,19
77 00:43:35 459 COUSSIN DIDIER M2M 11 M 74 UACARPENTRAS/TEAM CAMINO 14,18
78 00:43:36 888 NITASSE QUENTIN SEM 35 M 75 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 14,17
79 00:43:37 881 NAVARRO JEREMY SEM 36 M 76 SC CHATEAURENARD 14,17
80 00:43:38 1360 MERAUX PIERRE M3M 3 M 77 ARLES ATHLETISME 14,16
81 00:43:53 1179 BETTINI-O-PETTINI THOMAS M1M 25 M 78 SAS PAUL MASQUIN 14,08
82 00:44:01 599 GEAY LUDOVIC SEM 37 M 79 CAP BOLLENE 14,04
83 00:44:03 1315 IVORA OLIVIER SEM 38 M 80 14,03
84 00:44:06 1108 VANNIEUWENHUYSE CEDRIC M1M 26 M 81 14,01
85 00:44:09 58 JUNIQUE LAURINE ESF 1 F 4 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 14,00
86 00:44:11 761 LEVARLET LUDOVIC SEM 39 M 82 SAUMONBROCOLI 13,99
87 00:44:11 1272 DUPONT JEREMY JUM 3 M 83 CSAMA 13,99
88 00:44:12 1429 SAENZ SANDRA M1F 1 F 5 CSAMA 13,98
89 00:44:13 1291 GERMAIN ALAIN M3M 4 M 84 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 13,98
90 00:44:16 51 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE M2M 12 M 85 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 13,96
91 00:44:22 1279 FARE JEROME M1M 27 M 86 13,93
92 00:44:22 473 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN M1M 28 M 87 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON 13,93
93 00:44:23 835 MELCHOR ANTHONY SEM 40 M 88 CSAMA 13,92
94 00:44:24 489 DELLA-RICA DAVID SEM 41 M 89 LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 13,92
95 00:44:26 902 N:Anonyme 902 P:Anonyme 902 SEM 42 M 90 TRAIL VAUCLUSE 13,91
96 00:44:29 428 CHUFFART ELSA SEF 4 F 6 13,89
97 00:44:38 1075 TEISSONNIERE PASCAL M2M 13 M 91 ACNA 13,85
98 00:44:42 1097 TRAVAILLON PHILIPPE M2M 14 M 92 13,83
99 00:44:57 209 ALIX DAVID M1M 29 M 93 13,75
100 00:45:00 339 BOYER REMY SEM 43 M 94 ORANGINA SUNTORY 13,73