Résultats

Cross Marseille Mediterranée:C02: Vet Hom & JuM. Édition 2013.

1 Km
15/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
159 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:19:30 2053 JARRI LHOUSSINE VEM 1 M 1 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 19.29
2 00:20:07 848 BOUAZZAOUI HEDI VEM 2 M 2 OM ATHLETISME 18.70
3 00:20:14 307 N:Anonyme 307 P:Anonyme 307 VEM 3 M 3 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 18.59
4 00:20:23 661 LEIGNIER SYLVAIN VEM 4 M 4 GHAA 18.46
5 00:20:28 72 SCHULZ BASTIEN JUM 1 M 5 18.38
6 00:20:45 822 ALFANO THIERRY VEM 5 M 6 OM ATHLETISME 18.13
7 00:20:49 271 ASSENAT EMERIC JUM 2 M 7 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 9.9
8 00:20:53 946 MONTIEL JEAN-PIERRE VEM 6 M 8 OM ATHLETISME 9.9
9 00:21:02 460 ROUGERIE GREGORY VEM 7 M 9 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 17.89
10 00:21:15 1301 PASTOR JIM JUM 3 M 10 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.70
11 00:21:20 451 HERBE LIONEL VEM 8 M 11 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 17.63
12 00:21:20 1945 KHEMAISSIA HEDY JUM 4 M 12 USPEG MARSEILLE 17.63
13 00:21:21 818 ZAOUCHKEVITCH CYRIL VEM 9 M 13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.62
14 00:21:22 296 GELLY ERIC VEM 10 M 14 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 17.61
15 00:21:23 1322 POLOME ELLIOT JUM 5 M 15 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.59
16 00:21:24 1374 VAUDREVILLE LAURENT VEM 11 M 16 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 17.58
17 00:21:25 319 SAHRAOUI HAKIM VEM 12 M 17 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 17.57
18 00:21:37 473 BRISTOT FABIEN JUM 6 M 18 AVAG 17.40
19 00:21:51 649 BIGONI MICHEL VEM 13 M 19 GHAA 17.22
20 00:21:51 914 JIMENEZ MANUEL VEM 14 M 20 OM ATHLETISME 17.22
21 00:21:54 722 SANCHEZ SERGE VEM 15 M 21 MASSILIA MARATHON 17.18
22 00:22:05 462 ARBIB MAJID JUM 7 M 22 ATHLETIC JEUNES BASTIA 9.9
23 00:22:09 1276 MESSAOUD NAEL JUM 8 M 23 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.98
24 00:22:18 401 BAUMGARTNER ANTOINE JUM 9 M 24 AMSL FREJUS-SAINT RAPHAEL 16.87
25 00:22:27 309 MAZOYER DYLAN JUM 10 M 25 ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME 16.76
26 00:22:33 263 MADANI MARSADATE VEM 16 M 26 AJS LA GARDE 16.68
27 00:22:36 1427 CAMM JEAN-PIERRE VEM 17 M 27 SMUC 16.65
28 00:22:38 246 URSENBACH JEAN JUM 11 M 28 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.62
29 00:22:41 506 DHAIBI ANAS JUM 12 M 29 CASA 16.58
30 00:22:44 956 PINEAU JEREMY JUM 13 M 30 OM ATHLETISME 16.55
31 00:22:45 976 SAMUEL ALAIN VEM 18 M 31 OM ATHLETISME 16.54
32 00:22:50 633 PLA ANTOINE JUM 14 M 32 ENA 16.48
33 00:22:55 478 GIORDANO YVES VEM 19 M 33 AVAG 16.42
34 00:22:58 936 MASSON LAURENT VEM 20 M 34 OM ATHLETISME 16.38
35 00:22:59 179 TROPE JONATHAN JUM 15 M 35 ACP MARSEILLE 16.37
36 00:23:01 1168 FREY YANN JUM 16 M 36 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.34
37 00:23:02 812 SAMMUT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE VEM 21 M 37 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.33
38 00:23:04 505 BENJABIR JAWAD JUM 17 M 38 CASA 16.31
39 00:23:09 589 ZAID LAKHDAR VEM 22 M 39 CSM SEYNOIS ATHLETISME 16.25
40 00:23:14 1358 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS VEM 23 M 40 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.19
41 00:23:18 706 FAVERE LUCAS JUM 18 M 41 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 16.15
42 00:23:28 632 MORALES ANTONIO VEM 24 M 42 ENA 9.9
43 00:23:38 1245 LELUC OLIVIER VEM 25 M 43 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.92
44 00:23:41 1099 CHAFFANJON DAMIEN VEM 26 M 44 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.88
45 00:23:47 470 SAFI NICOLAS VEM 27 M 45 AUBAGNE TRI/SNCM 15.82
46 00:24:04 1752 ELLUL MICHEL VEM 28 M 46 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.63
47 00:24:05 1283 MONIER CLAUDE VEM 29 M 47 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.62
48 00:24:06 1661 PAQUES MAXIME JUM 19 M 48 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 15.61
49 00:24:07 578 RAVEL LAURENT VEM 30 M 49 CSM SEYNOIS ATHLETISME 15.60
50 00:24:14 500 SANCHEZ DIDIER VEM 31 M 50 BSSA 15.52
51 00:24:19 9 CHAGNIOT THIERRY VEM 32 M 51 15.47
52 00:24:20 770 PELLETANT PATRICK VEM 33 M 52 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15.46
53 00:24:21 1845 SELLIN MICHEL VEM 34 M 53 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.45
54 00:24:22 346 COCCI JEAN-MARC VEM 35 M 54 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 15.44
55 00:24:25 1321 POLLAZZON ERIC VEM 36 M 55 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.41
56 00:24:26 868 COPPET JEAN-MICHEL VEM 37 M 56 OM ATHLETISME 15.40
57 00:24:31 1034 WARTELLE LAURENT VEM 38 M 57 S.C. CHATEAURENARD 15.34
58 00:24:33 2068 MONG GILLES VEM 39 M 58 15.32
59 00:24:36 1326 RAYMOND RICHARD VEM 40 M 59 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.29
60 00:24:37 1175 GARCIA PATRICK VEM 41 M 60 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.28
61 00:24:39 1008 DECHANDON CLAUDE VEM 42 M 61 OS HYERES 15.26
62 00:24:42 433 MARTIN YANNICK VEM 43 M 62 AS BEAUSSETANNE 15.23
63 00:24:46 641 ZEGGANE HOCINE VEM 44 M 63 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 15.19
64 00:24:47 1679 MAVROSTOMOS JEANPAUL VEM 45 M 64 STOMOS COIFFURE 15.18
65 00:24:48 457 MIGNON LUC VEM 46 M 65 ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS 15.17
66 00:24:49 1686 BOURRELY ROGER VEM 47 M 66 TEC TOULON ETUDIANT 15.16
67 00:24:51 837 BELMADI SID-AHMED VEM 48 M 67 OM ATHLETISME 15.14
68 00:24:52 2052 TERAGNOLI BRUNO VEM 49 M 68 VTT DU GARLABAN 15.13
69 00:24:53 440 VIGLINO FREDERIC VEM 50 M 69 AS BEAUSSETANNE 9.9
70 00:24:54 1613 ARQUIER BRUNO VEM 51 M 70 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
71 00:24:55 808 MIRANDA PHILIPPE VEM 52 M 71 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
72 00:24:58 1589 THERO JEAN-LUC VEM 53 M 72 SMUC 9.9
73 00:24:58 1085 BOUSSALAH YOUNESS VEM 54 M 73 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
74 00:25:01 1315 PICARD JEROME VEM 55 M 74 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
75 00:25:03 227 MACKIEWICZ PHILIPPE VEM 56 M 75 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
76 00:25:04 390 SEMEDO EDOUARD VEM 57 M 76 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 9.9
77 00:25:05 380 ORIO LAURENT VEM 58 M 77 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 15.00
78 00:25:20 538 DRIDI RACHID VEM 59 M 78 CSM SEYNOIS ATHLETISME 14.85
79 00:25:22 1187 GIORDANO PHILIPPE VEM 60 M 79 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.83
80 00:25:23 992 VANDENBUSSCHE FREDERIC VEM 61 M 80 OM ATHLETISME 14.82
81 00:25:24 31 FRANZON SEBASTIEN VEM 62 M 81 14.81
82 00:25:24 118 LOQUIN PATRICE VEM 63 M 82 AA ALLAUDIENNE 14.81
83 00:25:25 1953 LOPEZ-DARY JULIEN JUM 20 M 83 USPEG MARSEILLE 14.80
84 00:25:26 635 TIBERBACHE RAYAN JUM 21 M 84 ENA 14.79
85 00:25:27 1000 ZAALANI MOURAD VEM 64 M 85 OM ATHLETISME 14.78
86 00:25:27 516 BORDERIE REGIS VEM 65 M 86 CS BMPM 14.78
87 00:25:28 1120 CROUZAT PATRICK VEM 66 M 87 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.77
88 00:25:29 2071 DJELLALI ABDENNOUR VEM 67 M 88 TRIATHL'AIX 14.76
89 00:25:29 1981 PASQUETTO MICHEL VEM 68 M 89 USTM 14.76
90 00:25:32 795 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE VEM 69 M 90 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.73
91 00:25:35 1864 DISCALA NORBERT VEM 70 M 91 UAVH AUBAGNE/TONTONTRAILERS 14.70
92 00:25:39 211 FLACHAIRE LIONEL VEM 71 M 92 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.67
93 00:25:43 688 IMMORDINO JEAN VEM 72 F 93 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.63
94 00:25:46 2067 DJELLALI MOHAMED VEM 73 M 94 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 14.60
95 00:25:50 39 HAMADI RACHID VEM 74 M 95 14.56
96 00:25:57 12 CHERON NOEL VEM 75 M 96 14.50
97 00:25:59 1314 PETITJEAN ROBERT VEM 76 M 97 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.48
98 00:26:00 572 NICOLAS JOSE VEM 77 M 98 CSM SEYNOIS ATHLETISME 14.47
99 00:26:16 421 VIALETTES LOIC JUM 22 M 99 AMSL FREJUS-SAINT RAPHAEL 14.32
100 00:26:19 1005 BRIERE ERIC VEM 78 M 100 OS HYERES 14.30