Résultats

2ème Trail du Tambour : 17 km. Édition 2018.

17 Km
10/06/2018 à 09:00:00 - Cadenet (84)
66 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:24:31 349 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 1 RUNNING CONSEIL MARSEILLE 12.07
2 01:25:15 336 PICAUT LUC SEM 1 M 2 11.96
3 01:25:55 350 HOTTE YOHAN SEM 2 M 3 11.87
4 01:29:29 326 LEFEVRE JODDY SEM 3 M 4 OM ATHLETISME 11.40
5 01:30:04 328 LONGO GILBERT M2M 1 M 5 11.32
6 01:30:33 320 GAUDISSARD ARNAUD SEM 4 M 6 11.26
7 01:32:48 335 PELLEGRIN PATRICE M1M 2 M 7 10.99
8 01:34:27 338 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 3 M 8 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 10.80
9 01:34:38 339 SILVESTRE FELICIEN JUM 1 M 9 10.78
10 01:37:14 323 JOURDAN MARC M2M 2 M 10 ESPRIT RUNNING VILLELAURE 10.49
11 01:38:49 315 FABRE MICHAEL M1M 4 M 11 10.32
12 01:39:29 309 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 5 M 12 10.25
13 01:39:39 359 CHIRI FABIEN SEM 6 M 13 10.24
14 01:39:59 325 LAGUERRE PATRICK M1M 5 M 14 10.20
15 01:41:03 354 SANZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 15 10.09
16 01:42:52 324 KIRIAKOS OLIVIER SEM 7 M 16 CAP EN LUBERON 9.92
17 01:43:43 363 BRUSQ MICHEL M2M 3 M 17 9.83
18 01:48:12 314 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M1M 7 M 18 LES TAC 9.43
19 01:48:33 340 SMITH GAVIN M3M 1 M 19 CAP EN LUBERON 9.40
20 01:48:39 332 MENEGHETTI JOEL M1M 8 M 20 9.39
21 01:48:53 352 BALDACCHINO DANIEL M2M 4 M 21 LIEVRE ET TORTUE 9.37
22 01:49:11 334 OCKENDEN MARY M2F 1 F 1 CAP EN LUBERON 9.34
23 01:50:05 362 MERENCIANO DOMINIQUE M2M 5 M 22 9.27
24 01:50:43 364 JOFFROY MICHEL M2M 6 M 23 9.21
25 01:52:10 351 BOSSY PATRICK M2M 7 M 24 9.09
26 01:53:06 355 QUEREUX MICKAEL M1M 9 M 25 9.02
27 01:53:22 368 VILLY JONATHAN SEM 8 M 26 SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.00
28 01:53:42 318 FOLLADOR SERGE M2M 8 M 27 8.97
29 01:54:03 330 MARTINI SEBASTIEN SEM 9 M 28 8.94
30 01:54:30 345 WAECHTER SAFIA M1F 1 F 2 CAP EN LUBERON 8.91
31 01:55:58 357 CHIRI SEBASTIEN SEM 10 M 29 8.80
32 01:56:05 327 LEGUAY PASCAL M2M 9 M 30 ALD 8.79
33 01:56:11 312 DONNETTE MELANIE SEF 1 F 3 8.78
34 01:56:47 333 NOZERAC DIDIER M1M 10 M 31 LES TAC 8.73
35 01:58:55 360 GARCIN JEAN-LUC M2M 10 M 32 8.58
36 01:59:15 356 MONOT JEAN-LOUIS M1M 11 M 33 CHEVELIERS DE CALES 8.55
37 01:59:58 358 REY FLORENCE M1F 2 F 4 TAC CHARLEVAL 8.50
38 02:00:29 316 FAUVET GUILLAUME M1M 12 M 34 CAP EN LUBERON 8.47
39 02:01:29 321 GIRARD STEPHANE SEM 11 M 35 TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 8.40
40 02:01:30 370 URETA PABLO SEM 12 M 36 COLUMBIA-COMPRESSPORT 8.40
41 02:01:31 369 GENTA SIMON SEM 13 M 37 8.39
42 02:02:09 311 DE-VILLENEUVE JEAN-LUC M2M 11 M 38 US CAMON 8.35
43 02:02:35 341 TIBI GILBERT M3M 2 M 39 CAP EN LUBERON 8.32
44 02:03:02 303 BESSOT CLARA M1F 3 F 5 CAP EN LUBERON 8.29
45 02:03:20 322 GUIGUES FABRICE SEM 14 M 40 8.27
46 02:04:17 302 BERNARD STEPHANE M2M 12 M 41 8.21
47 02:04:56 305 BOY BERNARD M2M 13 M 42 CAP EN LUBERON 8.16
48 02:05:34 307 CAUVIN ANDRE M4M 1 M 43 8.12
49 02:05:58 306 BROWAEYS JULIEN M1M 13 M 44 8.10
50 02:09:12 342 TINAUT DAVID M1M 14 M 45 7.89
51 02:09:19 329 MAROUDE SULLY M1M 15 M 46 7.89
52 02:09:46 301 N:Anonyme 301 P:Anonyme 301 M1M 16 M 47 7.86
53 02:10:13 308 CHARPENTIER BARBARA M1F 4 F 6 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 7.83
54 02:10:18 365 GEORGENTHUM SOPHIE M1F 5 F 7 L'ELAN LAMBESCAIN 7.83
55 02:10:21 366 GEORGENTHUM VINCENT M1M 17 M 48 L'ELAN LAMBESCAIN 7.83
56 02:11:26 367 BREMOND SYLVAIN M1M 18 M 49 7.76
57 02:17:45 317 FILLIT GERARD M2M 14 M 50 7.40
58 02:18:12 304 BONS JEAN-PIERRE M4M 2 M 51 7.38
59 02:19:33 343 TRANSINI MARINA M3F 1 F 8 CAP EN LUBERON 7.31
60 02:19:35 348 TOMAS JOSE M3M 3 M 52 7.31
61 02:21:19 347 LERDA JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 4 M 53 7.22
62 02:25:20 353 DELNESSE DELPHINE M1F 6 F 9 7.02
63 02:28:31 361 BLASQUEZ GERARD M3M 5 M 54 6.87
64 02:32:09 346 ANTONPIETRI SANDRINE M1F 7 F 10 SP CONCORS 6.70
65 02:46:25 344 N:Anonyme 344 P:Anonyme 344 M3M 6 M 55 AC SAINT-REMY 6.13
66 02:49:20 371 AMADOR JOSEPH M1M 19 M 56 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 6.02