Résultats

2ème Trail du Tambour 25 km. Édition 2018.

25 Km
10/06/2018 à 09:00:00 - Cadenet (84)
39 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:55:45 10 BROCHOT BERTRAND SEM 1 M 1 ASSOCIATION HISTIOCYSTOSE FRANCE 12.96
2 02:18:28 16 FELICIAN AXEL SEM 2 M 2 10.83
3 02:20:00 3 ALLAIRE ANTOINE SEM 3 M 3 10.71
4 02:22:57 11 CHABAUD VICTOR SEM 4 M 4 10.49
5 02:25:55 25 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 5 M 5 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 10.28
6 02:27:15 5 BAUDOUIN MICKAEL SEM 6 M 6 CAP EN LUBERON 10.19
7 02:28:35 8 BOUFFY PAUL SEM 7 M 7 10.10
8 02:29:27 34 BALTEIRO CARLOS M1M 1 M 8 AS CAVAILLON 10.04
9 02:35:38 12 CORDELLIER MICKAEL M1M 2 M 9 9.64
10 02:40:10 6 BAYSE KARINE M1F 1 F 1 9.37
11 02:41:17 21 GILLET VALENTIN M1M 3 M 10 CAP EN LUBERON 9.30
12 02:42:09 38 TOUSSAINT LAURENT M1M 4 M 11 9.25
13 02:43:13 37 LAMIRAND RAPHAEL M1M 5 M 12 9.19
14 02:46:09 19 GALANAKIS ERIC M2M 1 M 13 GALANAKIS 9.03
15 02:48:23 29 ROUX THOMAS M1M 6 M 14 8.91
16 02:51:30 32 SPAGNA CHRISTOPHE M2M 2 M 15 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 8.75
17 02:51:35 1 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 1 M 16 8.74
18 02:53:10 28 PEDRON DAMIEN SEM 8 M 17 8.66
19 02:53:47 7 BAYSE SAMUEL M1M 7 M 18 CAP EN LUBERON 8.63
20 02:55:00 41 MIGUET FRANCK M1M 8 M 19 8.57
21 02:55:21 40 GOUZIEN NOELLE M1F 2 F 2 8.55
22 02:56:23 33 STACHOWIAK DANIEL M2M 3 M 20 NO PAIN-NO GAIN 8.50
23 03:01:57 36 BIERREN ERIC M2M 4 M 21 LA FOULEE PELISSANNAISE 8.24
24 03:10:00 13 CORNIC FLORENT M1M 9 M 22 CABRIES TRAIL CLUB 7.89
25 03:12:10 20 GIESTAS KATIA SEF 1 F 3 7.81
26 03:13:14 24 MOLLET PHILIPPE M2M 5 M 23 7.76
27 03:24:41 4 BARENNE THOMAS M1M 10 M 24 7.33
28 03:26:02 22 LAMBERT CHRISTINE M1F 3 F 4 CABRIES TRAIL CLUB 7.28
29 03:30:52 31 SANNA DANIEL M2M 6 M 25 LES ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 7.11
30 03:33:29 2 ANGELI PATRICK M2M 7 M 26 AS CAVAILLON 7.03
31 03:35:50 35 NEVEU FABIEN M1M 11 M 27 6.95
32 03:51:48 9 BOUILLON THIERRY M1M 12 M 28 6.47
33 03:55:59 43 DIDRY CHANTAL M3F 1 F 5 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 6.36
34 03:56:00 44 ABED NEBILA SEF 2 F 6 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 6.36
35 03:56:02 42 DIDRY JACQUES M3M 2 M 29 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 6.36
36 03:56:58 30 ROZENCWAIG FRANCK M1M 13 M 30 6.33
37 03:57:00 39 PRADELLE JEAN-PHILIPPE M2M 8 M 31 6.33
38 03:58:17 17 GALANAKIS AGNES M1F 4 F 7 GALANAKIS 6.30
39 04:12:00 23 MARLOT CAROLINE SEF 3 F 8 5.95