Résultats

Cotignac Trail Challenge
Trail des maquisards - 15 km. Édition 2018.

15 Km
20/05/2018 à 08:30:00 - Cotignac (83)
154 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:11:02 233 DECK HUGO JUM 1 M 1 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 12.67
2 01:19:11 205 BARBARANT GREGORY M1M 1 M 2 AJS LA GARDE 11.37
3 01:19:19 352 CHAUDRON MATTHIEU SEM 1 M 3 11.35
4 01:21:12 279 MATHIS SEBASTIEN M1M 2 M 4 TEAM TERRES ST HILAIRE 11.08
5 01:25:09 353 TONGNINI SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 5 10.57
6 01:25:35 336 DUBOURG MAXIME M1M 4 M 6 2 IEM ESCADRILLE DE MAINTENANCE HELICOPTERE 10.52
7 01:26:25 213 BON FLAVIEN SEM 2 M 7 VA NU PIEDS 10.41
8 01:29:58 234 DECK PIERRE ESM 1 M 8 ANTIBES TRIATHLON 10.00
9 01:30:24 266 LAGANNE QUENTIN SEM 3 M 9 9.96
10 01:30:37 239 DE-VILLIERS DAVID M1M 5 M 10 9.93
11 01:31:03 254 GOUFFON VALENTIN ESM 2 M 11 9.88
12 01:31:27 242 EMERIC JEROME SEM 4 M 12 9.84
13 01:31:38 202 AULAS ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 13 9.82
14 01:31:46 281 MENEZ MARTIN SEM 6 M 14 9.81
15 01:32:23 225 CONSTANT XAVIER SEM 7 M 15 9.74
16 01:32:38 244 FAURE LUDOVIC SEM 8 M 16 LA FOULEE TOURVEINE 9.72
17 01:34:12 355 ROTTERENG JO-KRISTIAN SEM 9 M 17 9.55
18 01:35:04 330 ZERRA FABRICE M1M 6 M 18 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 9.47
19 01:35:47 360 GONNET KARINE M1F 1 F 1 9.40
20 01:37:10 308 SAMSON CHRISTOPHE M2M 1 M 19 9.26
21 01:37:27 238 DESCLOS-LE-PELEY ANTOINE SEM 10 M 20 9.24
22 01:38:34 286 MOREAU DAVID M1M 7 M 21 OSH HYERES 9.13
23 01:39:09 290 PAGEAULT CHRISTIAN M1M 8 M 22 9.08
24 01:39:10 277 MARION JOSEPH M1M 9 M 23 9.08
25 01:39:13 273 LISSORGUES THOMAS CAM 1 M 24 9.07
26 01:39:54 241 DURET FABIEN SEM 11 M 25 9.01
27 01:41:06 337 JAYET THOMAS SEM 12 M 26 2 IEM ESCADRILLE DE MAINTENANCE HELICOPTERE 8.90
28 01:41:15 215 BURRIEZ GAEL M1M 10 M 27 LONDAIS ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEEN 8.89
29 01:41:15 209 BELLEVILLE ARNAUD SEM 13 M 28 8.89
30 01:41:23 261 HOLON KARINE M1F 2 F 2 PLAN MY RUN 8.88
31 01:42:50 294 PESCE PIERRE M2M 2 M 29 8.75
32 01:43:03 346 GERLA AUBIN CAM 2 M 30 8.73
33 01:43:04 217 CARTHY CHRISTOPHE M2M 3 M 31 ESPRIT CHALLENGE 8.73
34 01:43:15 293 PESCE JULIE SEF 1 F 3 8.72
35 01:43:56 323 VANDAELE DAVID SEM 14 M 32 8.66
36 01:44:06 299 RADO-DIRER YANN SEM 15 M 33 8.65
37 01:44:22 327 VIVIER ARNAUD M1M 11 M 34 8.62
38 01:44:26 237 DE-SAINT-EXUPERY JEAN SEM 16 M 35 8.62
39 01:44:36 262 ILLMANN ANGELIQUE SEF 2 F 4 TRI84 AVIGNON 8.60
40 01:45:15 297 PONTIER JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 12 M 36 8.55
41 01:45:55 359 HOULES PIERRE-DAMIEN M1M 13 M 37 8.50
42 01:45:55 249 GASSIER RODOLPH M2M 4 M 38 8.50
43 01:45:55 221 CISTERNA SANDRINE M1F 3 F 5 COURIR A VELAUX 8.50
44 01:46:19 214 BOUDIER DAMIEN M1M 14 M 39 8.47
45 01:47:11 344 OLLIVIER PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 40 8.40
46 01:47:16 300 REHEL MORGANE SEF 3 F 6 ESPRIT-SPORT.FUN 8.39
47 01:47:35 265 LACHERY THOMAS M1M 15 M 41 BOUGE TON LUC 8.37
48 01:47:54 260 GUIRAUDOU DAVID M1M 16 M 42 BOUGE TON LUC 8.34
49 01:47:55 206 N:Anonyme 206 P:Anonyme 206 SEM 17 M 43 BOUGE TON LUC 8.34
50 01:50:08 223 CLENET NICOLAS SEM 18 M 44 8.17
51 01:50:24 208 BEAUVILLAIN ELIZABETH M1F 4 F 7 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 8.15
52 01:50:41 305 ROUMEGOUX SIMON M2M 5 M 45 8.13
53 01:50:55 311 SILVESTRE SANDRA M1F 5 F 8 8.11
54 01:51:19 362 JOUANIN THEO ESM 3 M 46 8.09
55 01:51:49 220 CIBOTTO MARTINE M2F 1 F 9 8.05
56 01:51:49 288 ORTIZ JEREMY SEM 19 M 47 8.05
57 01:54:24 364 BASSO PIERRE M1M 17 M 48 7.87
58 01:55:08 210 BERNARD ROMAIN SEM 20 M 49 7.82
59 01:56:07 335 COSSE THIERRY M1M 18 M 50 2 IEM ESCADRILLE DE MAINTENANCE HELICOPTERE 7.75
60 01:56:10 296 PHILIBERT GUY M2M 6 M 51 7.75
61 01:56:46 333 BERNARD DENIS M2M 7 M 52 7.71
62 01:56:46 222 CLAUDEZ HUBERT M2M 8 M 53 7.71
63 01:56:47 332 BERNARD DAMIEN ESM 4 M 54 7.71
64 01:57:00 345 PALAGI PHILIPPE M1M 19 M 55 OSH HYERES 7.69
65 01:57:00 216 BUSSARD NICOLE M1F 6 F 10 7.69
66 01:57:06 284 MOERI JEAN-MICHEL M3M 2 M 56 7.69
67 01:57:17 334 CARDON LUCIE M1F 7 F 11 2 IEM ESCADRILLE DE MAINTENANCE HELICOPTERE 7.67
68 01:58:44 278 MARTINEZ PHILIPPE M2M 9 M 57 7.58
69 01:59:31 248 GASNOT THOMAS JUM 2 M 58 7.53
70 01:59:39 257 GUIBERT RENE M3M 3 M 59 7.52
71 02:00:01 272 LISSORGUES MARC M1M 20 M 60 7.50
72 02:00:28 218 CAUMON LOLA JUF 1 F 12 7.47
73 02:00:29 321 TUDURI SALOME JUF 2 F 13 7.47
74 02:00:32 343 TROIN PIERRE M1M 21 M 61 COURTFOREST 7.47
75 02:00:33 354 TONGHINI STELLA M1F 8 F 14 7.47
76 02:00:45 309 SANCHEZ MARIELLE M2F 2 F 15 COURTFOREST 7.45
77 02:00:45 325 VINCENT THIERRY M1M 22 M 62 7.45
78 02:01:33 271 LINGNER JEAN-YVES M1M 23 M 63 7.40
79 02:01:40 275 LOMBARD SEBASTIEN M1M 24 M 64 7.40
80 02:01:40 274 LOMBARD AURELIE SEF 4 F 16 7.40
81 02:02:15 224 CODOUL JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 10 M 65 7.36
82 02:03:12 317 TIOUCHICHINE NAFAA M2M 11 M 66 7.31
83 02:04:19 235 DEDOLA DAVID M2M 12 M 67 7.24
84 02:04:29 306 ROUSSEL ZOHRA M2F 3 F 17 FOULEE OLLIOULAISE/CAP GARONNE 7.23
85 02:05:24 291 PAPAIL SYLVAIN SEM 21 M 68 7.18
86 02:05:25 303 ROCHOY EDDY M1M 25 M 69 7.18
87 02:05:26 307 SALIMA FELLAH M1F 9 F 18 LONDAIS ATLETIC MEDITERRANEEN 7.18
88 02:05:39 227 COSSETTINI CHRISTOPHE M1M 26 M 70 LFA TRETS 7.16
89 02:05:39 342 LEGER PETRA M2F 4 F 19 7.16
90 02:06:06 252 GOISQUE RAPHAELE M1F 10 F 20 7.14
91 02:06:18 356 GONZALES BENJAMIN SEM 22 M 71 7.13
92 02:06:18 358 GONZALES JONATHAN SEM 23 M 72 7.13
93 02:06:28 329 ZAJAC SULLYVAN JUM 3 M 73 SZ2 7.12
94 02:06:28 328 ZAJAC SANDY M1M 27 M 74 SZ2 7.12
95 02:06:40 253 GOLDMANN KEVIN SEM 24 M 75 7.11
96 02:07:51 211 BERTIN YANN M2M 13 M 76 7.04
97 02:08:02 339 MARNAY CORINNE M2F 5 F 21 2 IEM ESCADRILLE DE MAINTENANCE HELICOPTERE 7.03
98 02:08:03 338 LENTZ CHRISTIAN M1M 28 M 77 2 IEM ESCADRILLE DE MAINTENANCE HELICOPTERE 7.03
99 02:08:27 361 HONNORE INGRID SEF 5 F 22 7.01
100 02:08:38 348 GROS SAMUEL SEM 25 M 78 7.00