Résultats

TRILOGIE D AURIOL - 21 km - SEMI NATURE DU LORIOT. Édition 2019.

21 Km
02/06/2019 à 09:00:00 - AURIOL (13)
109 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:21:54 365 DRUAIS THOMAS SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.38
2 01:31:59 408 ROMERO YVAN M1M 1 M 2 REALTOR 13.70
3 01:32:34 412 SPY AUDREY SEF 1 F 1 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 13.61
4 01:33:35 355 COCHEME SYLVAIN SEM 2 M 3 MACADAM BASKETS 13.46
5 01:36:27 373 GIANI MICHEL M2M 1 M 4 TEAM 13 13.06
6 01:37:19 420 VISCA LAURENT SEM 3 M 5 CHASSEUR ALPINS 12.95
7 01:37:58 405 QUINTIN KEVIN SEM 4 M 6 USTM JOGGING 12.86
8 01:38:26 386 LAGARDE YANNIS M1M 2 M 7 12.80
9 01:40:42 378 GUICHARD REMI SEM 5 M 8 12.51
10 01:41:23 385 LAGARDE MAGALI M1F 1 F 2 12.43
11 01:42:49 446 ATZENI LAURE SEF 2 F 3 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 13 12.25
12 01:43:42 369 FOLLIOT CEDRIC SEM 6 M 9 12.15
13 01:43:58 427 DENUIT PATRICK M2M 2 M 10 FREE RUN 12.12
14 01:44:38 445 HEBTING PASCAL M2M 3 M 11 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.04
15 01:44:45 367 DURAND ERIC SEM 7 M 12 12.03
16 01:45:18 453 FLOOR ADRIEN SEM 8 M 13 11.97
17 01:46:14 351 CASTIGLIA ROMAIN SEM 9 M 14 11.86
18 01:47:51 419 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 10 M 15 11.68
19 01:48:34 433 PONCELET SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 16 11.61
20 01:48:47 416 TUMMINELLO SEBASTIEN M1M 4 M 17 11.58
21 01:49:14 428 DURAN ERIC M1M 5 M 18 11.53
22 01:49:33 398 MEYMARIAN CYRILLE M1M 6 M 19 11.50
23 01:49:39 381 HONORE MAXIME SEM 11 M 20 11.49
24 01:49:43 407 RIGAUX OLIVIER SEM 12 M 21 11.48
25 01:49:52 406 RAMSAY GREGORY M1M 7 M 22 11.47
26 01:50:03 344 BENEDETTO GUY M3M 1 M 23 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 11.45
27 01:50:17 439 N:Anonyme 439 P:Anonyme 439 SEM 13 M 24 LES JOGGUEURS AUBAGNAIS 11.43
28 01:50:30 455 SEDDIK FLORENT SEM 14 M 25 JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 11.40
29 01:50:34 361 DANI FREDERIC M1M 8 M 26 ROQTRAILATTITUDE FOULEES AUBAGNE 11.40
30 01:50:37 411 SOUCHAL JEAN M1M 9 M 27 11.39
31 01:50:42 421 WATTEBLED ROMAIN SEM 15 M 28 11.38
32 01:50:47 358 COURET GUILLAUME M1M 10 M 29 AIL ROUSSET 11.37
33 01:50:53 444 COTE LAURENT M1M 11 M 30 TEAM RUN AUBAGNAISE 11.36
34 01:51:05 388 LECLERC FLORENT SEM 16 M 31 11.34
35 01:51:11 341 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 2 M 32 11.33
36 01:51:22 413 STRATMAINS LAURENT M2M 4 M 33 11.31
37 01:52:42 426 CHASSELOUP MARION SEF 3 F 4 SURESNESPASSIONATHLEMARATHON 11.18
38 01:53:34 454 FALCK CLAUDE M1M 12 M 34 11.09
39 01:53:49 342 ATTIAS SEBASTIEN M1M 13 M 35 11.07
40 01:54:50 343 BAUNEZ FRANCK M2M 5 M 36 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 10.97
41 01:55:26 397 MEGUENNI-TANI FABIEN SEM 17 M 37 10.92
42 01:55:46 400 MOURIAUX BORIS SEM 18 M 38 BANQUE POPULAIRE MEDITERRANEE 10.88
43 01:55:52 350 CASTELLANO JEAN-LUC M1M 14 M 39 10.87
44 01:55:58 370 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 4 F 5 MACADAM BASKETS 10.87
45 01:56:19 348 CARACO CHRISTOPHE M1M 15 M 40 10.83
46 01:56:49 450 NINCI PATRICE M1M 16 M 41 10.79
47 01:57:24 451 GASPARINI SANDRINE M2F 1 F 6 GEM TRI ATHLE 10.73
48 01:57:34 436 ROUZAUD SYLVIE M1F 2 F 7 ELLES CAUZ 10.72
49 01:57:45 356 COCHINI SANDRA M2F 2 F 8 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.70
50 01:57:49 441 GONZALEZ FRANCK M2M 6 M 42 10.69
51 01:58:03 346 BRETER MYLENE M1F 3 F 9 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.67
52 01:58:43 429 DUTERIEZ CECILE SEF 5 F 10 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 10.61
53 01:58:45 438 TAUBAN CYRIL SEM 19 M 43 10.61
54 01:59:09 401 PALMA FRANCISCO SEM 20 M 44 MACADAM BASKETS 10.57
55 01:59:14 387 LEBON FREDERIC M2M 7 M 45 10.57
56 01:59:21 418 VEILLET LAETITIA SEF 6 F 11 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 10.56
57 01:59:23 449 NUSSWITZ LAURENT M1M 17 M 46 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 10.55
58 01:59:31 372 GARCIA JULIEN SEM 21 M 47 10.54
59 01:59:33 404 PREVOSTO SEBASTIEN SEM 22 M 48 10.54
60 02:00:11 422 WIRTZ ERIC M2M 8 M 49 10.48
61 02:00:57 379 GUMB CEDRIC M1M 18 M 50 LFA TRETS 10.42
62 02:01:09 383 KOCHO MICHAEL M1M 19 M 51 10.40
63 02:01:24 384 LABOUHEURE THOMAS M1M 20 M 52 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 10.38
64 02:01:37 359 CRIADO DIDIER M1M 21 M 53 10.36
65 02:02:10 447 HEIM LUC M1M 22 M 54 10.31
66 02:03:31 432 PERMODA ANTOINE SEM 23 M 55 10.20
67 02:03:32 437 SIEMIATKOWSKI ROBIN SEM 24 M 56 10.20
68 02:04:31 392 MACOUIN FRED SEM 25 M 57 10.12
69 02:04:41 390 LIXENFELD HARALD M2M 9 M 58 10.11
70 02:06:37 362 DEBRAY RICHARD SEM 26 M 59 9.95
71 02:06:39 360 DALIGAULT BRUNO SEM 27 M 60 9.95
72 02:09:06 443 DRUELLE CHRISTOPHE M2M 10 M 61 9.76
73 02:09:28 394 MARITROVATO JULIEN SEM 28 M 62 9.73
74 02:09:54 363 DER-KRIKORIAN FRANCOISE M2F 3 F 12 MACADAM BASKETS 9.70
75 02:10:15 357 N:Anonyme 357 P:Anonyme 357 M3F 1 F 13 COURIR A FUVEAU. 9.67
76 02:11:53 368 EL-QACEMI VIRGINIE M1F 4 F 14 9.55
77 02:11:56 366 DUMINUCO ADRIEN SEM 29 M 63 9.55
78 02:12:57 423 BASCETTO FREDERIC M1M 23 M 64 9.48
79 02:13:00 431 LAN DIDIER M1M 24 M 65 9.47
80 02:13:03 377 GUERNEC JESSICA SEF 7 F 15 9.47
81 02:14:19 440 BOUNEHIS SAMIR M2M 11 M 66 9.38
82 02:14:40 376 GOUNI ANNE-LAURE SEF 8 F 16 9.36
83 02:14:53 452 D-ANDRIA ALAIN-HENRI M3M 3 M 67 9.34
84 02:15:17 442 BART JEAN-FRANCOIS M4M 1 M 68 SMAC 9.31
85 02:16:16 352 CAUVIN ANDRE M4M 2 M 69 9.25
86 02:16:34 391 LORANG JEAN-LUC-MARC M3M 4 M 70 AIL ROUSSET 9.23
87 02:19:39 353 CHAREYRE VANINA M1F 5 F 17 9.02
88 02:19:42 347 CAMILLERI ELODIE SEF 9 F 18 9.02
89 02:20:40 374 GIRAUD GEREMY SEM 30 M 71 MARSEILLE RUN SEA 8.96
90 02:21:08 354 CIFFREDO JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 25 M 72 8.93
91 02:22:08 430 FOLCO JULIE SEF 10 F 19 8.86
92 02:22:11 417 UZAN MELANIE SEF 11 F 20 8.86
93 02:23:26 375 GLINEL PHILIPPE M1M 26 M 73 8.78
94 02:24:13 349 CARACO LAURE SEF 12 F 21 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 8.74
95 02:25:09 409 ROQUES ANNE SEF 13 F 22 LES JOGGEUSES D'AURIOL 8.68
96 02:25:32 434 RADEL ANNE M1F 6 F 23 8.66
97 02:25:37 435 ROSSAT MATHIEU M1M 27 M 74 8.65
98 02:25:49 399 N:Anonyme 399 P:Anonyme 399 M1F 7 F 24 8.64
99 02:25:49 414 TIXIDOR DIDIER M1M 28 M 75 8.64
100 02:25:50 415 TIXIDOR STEPHANIE M1F 8 F 25 8.64