Résultats

La Posidonienne
POSI-5000m : 5 Km. Édition 2017.

5 Km
08/10/2017 à 09:00:00 - Martigues (13)
196 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:48:19 237 SOUGEY ALAIN BPH 1 M 1 SAPEUR POMPIER AVIGNON 6.21
2 00:48:38 271 SANCHEZ LAURENT MPH 1 M 2 COTE BLEUE PASSION 6.17
3 00:50:35 272 CERVERA MARC PLH 1 M 3 5.93
4 00:53:20 37 VENTURI BERTRAND FFNH 1 M 4 SETE NATATION 5.63
5 00:53:46 277 TAGHON ISABELLE MPF 1 F 1 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 5.58
6 00:53:53 257 CAIAZZO CHRISTOPHE BPH 2 M 5 5.57
7 00:54:23 13 PADOVANI DIDIER SPH 1 M 6 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.52
8 00:54:25 218 LE-PORS RACHEL BPF 1 F 2 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.51
9 00:54:30 278 TURPIN FANNY MPF 2 F 3 CSAKB 5.50
10 00:54:33 184 DESCAMP BAPTISTE FFNH 2 M 7 ST RAPHAEL NATATION 5.50
11 00:54:45 41 LEPAGE ALEXANDRE FFNH 3 M 8 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION 5.48
12 00:54:54 119 DUBOIS JEAN-MARC SPH 2 M 9 5.46
13 00:55:30 248 MISS PIERRE BPH 3 M 10 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 5.41
14 00:55:32 240 COLOMBE DENIS BPH 4 M 11 COTE BLEU PASSION 5.40
15 00:56:45 40 DISSLER RUDY FFNH 4 M 12 DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU 5.29
16 00:56:51 236 BEHRENS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE BPH 5 M 13 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.28
17 00:56:52 44 ROCHA-DE-OLIVEIRA AMAURY FFNH 5 M 14 CERCLE NAGEURS BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE 5.28
18 00:56:56 43 GRANET THOMAS FFNH 6 M 15 ASPTT MARSEILLE 5.27
19 00:57:02 71 GRANGEON LARA FFNF 1 F 4 CN CALEDONIENS 5.26
20 00:57:04 186 LUCIANI PHILIPPE BPH 6 M 16 5.26
21 00:57:08 48 GERMAIN-HIDALGO ARTHUR FFNH 7 M 17 FFN:NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE 5.25
22 00:57:12 39 ANTONETTI JEAN-BATISTE FFNH 8 M 18 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 5.24
23 00:57:16 42 LOPEZ BATISTE FFNH 9 M 19 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 5.24
24 00:57:25 30 BRANDA LOIC FFNH 10 M 20 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 5.22
25 00:57:51 244 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE BPH 7 M 21 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.19
26 00:59:17 22 ROMERA FREDERIC FFNH 11 M 22 FFN:E. M. S. BRON NATATION 5.06
27 00:59:23 10 BERNARD LAURENT FFNH 12 M 23 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION 5.05
28 01:01:27 252 PONTIER REGIS BPH 8 M 24 CAAP 4.88
29 01:01:35 253 MATTIO PATRICE BPH 9 M 25 CAAP 4.87
30 01:01:46 185 HEURTAUX CELIA FFNF 2 F 5 ST RAPHAEL NATATION 4.86
31 01:02:02 79 RODRIGUEZ ILONA FFNF 3 F 6 FFN:CLUB DE NATATION DIGNOIS 4.84
32 01:02:05 126 GUISARD STEPHANE SPH 3 M 26 FFN: 4.83
33 01:02:06 51 RIOT MORGANE FFNH 13 M 27 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 4.83
34 01:02:08 50 ROQUES MARTIN FFNH 14 M 28 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION 4.83
35 01:02:10 23 LEQUEUX SEBASTIEN FFNH 15 M 29 CAAP 4.83
36 01:02:15 85 HENRIET MARIE-AMELIE FFNF 4 F 7 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 4.82
37 01:02:16 76 IEMMOLO JULIE FFNF 5 F 8 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 4.82
38 01:02:18 75 BERNARD LOUISE FFNF 6 F 9 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION 4.82
39 01:02:20 16 BERMOND ALEXANDRE FFNH 16 M 30 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 4.81
40 01:02:20 74 FORTE LEA FFNF 7 F 10 ROGNAC NATATION 4.81
41 01:02:22 215 FRESCURAT MARIE-LUCE BPF 2 F 11 LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON 4.81
42 01:02:23 250 DUPUCH ALEXANDRE BPH 10 M 31 TEAM HUM-HUM 4.81
43 01:02:25 9 KEMPYNCK MICKAEL FFNH 17 M 32 FFN:PARIS AQUATIQUE 4.81
44 01:02:26 249 GUILLEMOT FRANCOIS BPH 11 M 33 HUM HUM TEAM 4.81
45 01:02:28 108 MERET PHILIPPE SPH 4 M 34 4.80
46 01:02:29 167 BRULEBOIS PAUL SPH 5 M 35 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 4.80
47 01:02:30 166 COLAS FABIEN SPH 6 M 36 ASVEL TRIATHLON 4.80
48 01:02:32 49 CHARPENTIER LOUIS FFNH 18 M 37 FFN:CLUB DE NATATION DIGNOIS 4.80
49 01:02:35 12 DIEDRICH CHRISTOPHE FFNH 19 M 38 FFN:ANNEMASSE NATATION 4.79
50 01:02:37 83 BARRATT AMELIE FFNF 8 F 12 FFN:C N S VALLAURIS 4.79
51 01:02:38 3 SMAIL MARC FFNH 20 M 39 FFN:CERCLE NAUTIQUE CHALONNAIS 4.79
52 01:02:49 38 SERRAPICA RAPHAEL FFNH 21 M 40 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 4.78
53 01:02:55 46 LAURENT MARIE FFNH 22 M 41 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION 4.77
54 01:03:07 204 GENOVART MARGALIDA SPF 1 F 13 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON 4.75
55 01:03:12 276 LEMAIRE SOPHIE MPF 3 F 14 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.75
56 01:03:18 148 DUBOIS STEPHANE SPH 7 M 42 VENTOUX TRIATHLON CARPENTRAS 4.74
57 01:03:22 258 FLORES GUILLEM BPH 12 M 43 SP NBE 4.73
58 01:03:38 154 DUBOIS JULIEN SPH 8 M 44 USCAGNES TRIATHLON 4.71
59 01:03:54 104 PETIT XAVIER SPH 9 M 45 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 4.69
60 01:04:00 254 VANKIERSBILCK XAVIER BPH 13 M 46 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.69
61 01:04:01 223 HALL KATHLEEN BPF 3 F 15 4.69
62 01:04:05 11 CHARTIER-DEL-PIN PAUL FFNH 23 M 47 FFN:REIMS AVENIR NATATION 4.68
63 01:04:07 181 INCONNU BPH 14 M 48 4.68
64 01:04:18 149 HIRIART EMMANUEL FFNH 24 M 49 4.67
65 01:04:22 4 COSSA JEAN-LUC FFNH 25 M 50 FFN:O TONIC 4.66
66 01:04:29 134 BILLIAN SERGE SPH 10 M 51 4.65
67 01:04:51 233 BELIE PHILIPPE BPH 15 M 52 ASPTT MARSEILLE 4.63
68 01:05:19 172 PIRIS TITOUAN SPH 11 M 53 I S N 4.59
69 01:05:23 32 NAUMANN CESAR FFNH 26 M 54 SEYNOD NATATION 4.59
70 01:05:25 73 BEAUGRAND AGATHE FFNF 9 F 16 FFN:CLUB NATATION FOUGERAIS 4.59
71 01:05:38 33 LAVIER THOMAS FFNH 27 M 55 FFN:PARIS AQUATIQUE 4.57
72 01:05:41 84 BOUTELOUP MARGAUX FFNF 10 F 17 FFN:STADE OLYMPIQUE MILLAU 4.57
73 01:05:43 45 FAUQUE TRISTAN FFNH 28 M 56 FFN:CLUB DE NATATION DIGNOIS 4.57
74 01:05:48 28 LE-CARRE GREGORY FFNH 29 M 57 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 4.56
75 01:05:54 31 RAMPLOU YOANN FFNH 30 M 58 MUC NATATION 4.55
76 01:05:56 6 TUSET JACQUES FFNH 31 M 59 AQUALOVE SAUVETAGE 4.55
77 01:06:01 187 BELALOUCHE MOURAD SPH 12 M 60 4.54
78 01:06:10 18 GIBIER OLIVIER FFNH 32 M 61 GEMENOS NATATION DES MAITRES 4.53
79 01:06:27 227 GRANIER CLAIRE BPF 4 F 18 4.51
80 01:06:37 82 ROQUET HELOISE FFNF 11 F 19 RILLIEUX NATATION 4.50
81 01:06:40 168 VANDE-WALLE GAUTHIER SPH 13 M 62 FFN: 4.50
82 01:06:42 27 AMAR ALAIN FFNH 33 M 63 4.50
83 01:06:43 152 BREL FREDERIC SPH 14 M 64 4.50
84 01:07:23 116 MERET LAURENT SPH 15 M 65 TEAM MALMOUSQUE SWIMMERS MARSEILLE 4.45
85 01:07:40 102 MEISTERMANN THIERRY SPH 16 M 66 4.43
86 01:07:57 133 DUCROT VINCENT SPH 17 M 67 FFN: 4.42
87 01:08:25 53 DUPUY STANISLAS FFNH 34 M 68 CLUB DES NAGEURS SALONAIS 4.38
88 01:08:31 66 BERMOND KATE FFNF 12 F 20 OLYMPIQUE NICE NATATION 4.38
89 01:08:39 63 BATTIE CARINE FFNF 13 F 21 FFN:C M O VENISSIEUX NATATION 4.37
90 01:08:44 78 DESSALLES ROMANE FFNF 14 F 22 FFN:ISTRES SPORT NATATION 4.36
91 01:09:07 96 MILLEREAU JEAN-PAUL SPH 18 M 69 4.34
92 01:09:12 25 BELLENGER FREDERIC FFNH 35 M 70 FFN:LES MOUETTES DE PARIS 4.34
93 01:09:15 153 LEZAIS DAVID SPH 19 M 71 4.33
94 01:09:20 95 GRECO ALAIN SPH 20 M 72 FFN: 4.33
95 01:09:22 180 NASRI MYRIAM FFNF 15 F 23 4.32
96 01:09:37 238 DEGUILLEN OLIVIER BPH 16 M 73 O'TONIC 4.31
97 01:09:42 139 HERMITANT GILLES SPH 21 M 74 SALON TRIATHLON 4.30
98 01:09:49 5 WEEGER EMMANUEL FFNH 36 M 75 PARIS AQUATIQUE 4.30
99 01:09:54 34 BOHN SEBASTIEN FFNH 37 M 76 AQUALOVE 4.29
100 01:10:02 29 CORDAZZO ALEXANDRE FFNH 38 M 77 FFN:ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MUNICIPALE BELFORT NATATI 4.28