Résultats

Courir à Peynier en avril - 11KM. Édition 2014.

11 Km
13/04/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
231 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:10 202 MEDIOUB JAMIL ESM 1 M 1 OM 16.40
2 00:43:46 19 BARRE LUCAS ESM 2 M 2 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 16.18
3 00:44:10 216 MARTINEZ OLIVIER SEM 1 M 3 POWER SPORT 9.9
4 00:45:46 115 MARCHEGUAY MAXIME SEM 2 M 4 L&D COORDINATION 15.47
5 00:46:23 117 MARTIN OLIVIER SEM 3 M 5 COURIR A FUVEAU 15.26
6 00:46:56 177 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 6 9.9
7 00:48:25 86 GIORDANO THIERRY V1M 1 M 7 14.62
8 00:48:31 63 DURY DAVID V1M 2 M 8 14.59
9 00:48:38 33 CASORLA GUY V2M 1 M 9 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.56
10 00:48:48 80 GARCIA-ROTA LUCAS CAM 1 M 10 OM ATHLETISME 14.51
11 00:49:10 179 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 3 M 11 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.40
12 00:49:20 227 BOUVET FABIEN V1M 4 M 12 14.35
13 00:49:35 25 BERNARD PHILIPPE V1M 5 M 13 ATHLETIC CLUD SALONAIS 14.28
14 00:50:14 192 KRIEG GUILLAUME SEM 5 M 14 DURANCE TRIATHLON 9.9
15 00:50:20 104 LE-GAL ALAIN V1M 6 M 15 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.9
16 00:50:29 170 TALEC BEATRICE V1F 1 F 1 POWER SPORT/DURANCE TRIATHLON 9.9
17 00:50:39 267 RUIZ RICHARD ESM 3 M 16 13.98
18 00:50:54 130 MICHEL DIDIER V1M 7 M 17 13.91
19 00:50:56 206 LONGO GUILBERT V2M 2 M 18 ASM VIEUX PORT 13.90
20 00:51:06 246 LONG RICHARD V1M 8 M 19 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 13.86
21 00:51:09 243 ICARDI SEBASTIEN SEM 6 M 20 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 13.84
22 00:51:24 211 MONTARELLO ROBERT V2M 3 M 21 13.77
23 00:51:38 146 N:Anonyme 146 P:Anonyme 146 V1M 9 M 22 HYERES TRIATHLON 13.71
24 00:52:04 112 MAILLE RICHARD V1M 10 M 23 LFA TRETS 13.60
25 00:52:11 145 PICARD JEROME V1M 11 M 24 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.57
26 00:52:21 214 COLLUS ANDREA BEM 1 M 25 TRIATH'AIX 13.52
27 00:52:28 121 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 2 F 2 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP 13.49
28 00:52:31 181 VANIER YANNICK V1M 12 M 26 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.48
29 00:52:34 219 PROBST FEFFREY V1M 13 M 27 PEYNIER SPORT NATURE 13.47
30 00:52:39 185 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 7 M 28 EUROCOPTER 13.45
31 00:53:00 43 COCCI JEAN-MARC V1M 14 M 29 APM OM 13.36
32 00:53:05 147 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 3 TRIATHL'AIX 13.34
33 00:53:14 241 ORCIER THIBAULT SEM 8 M 30 LES FOULEES, DU LORIOT 13.30
34 00:53:24 157 ROUGE GERALD V1M 15 M 31 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 13.26
35 00:53:30 244 FRANCHI MARC SEM 9 M 32 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 13.23
36 00:53:37 129 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 10 M 33 13.20
37 00:53:43 69 FARGES MICHEL V2M 4 M 34 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.18
38 00:54:11 155 RODRIGUEZ DAVID V1M 16 M 35 9.9
39 00:54:18 17 BARNICH PATRICE V1M 17 M 36 NWA COTE BLEUE 9.9
40 00:54:25 218 GRAS EMMANUEL V1M 18 M 37 9.9
41 00:54:29 135 MOURON MICHEL V2M 5 M 38 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.9
42 00:54:42 52 DECOME STEPHANE SEM 11 M 39 9.9
43 00:54:56 4 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN SEM 12 M 40 A LA GAZOUNE 9.9
44 00:55:29 85 GIORDANO PHILIPPE V2M 6 M 41 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
45 00:55:31 68 FAGON CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 42 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
46 00:55:34 66 ELLUL FRANCK SEM 13 M 43 PEYNIER 9.9
47 00:55:46 31 BOURGUE SERGE V2M 7 M 44 CAVAL PERTUIS 9.9
48 00:55:52 166 SINNAMA PIERRE V1M 20 M 45 9.9
49 00:55:59 217 GARRIC FREDERIC V1M 21 M 46 COURIR A FUVEAU 9.9
50 00:56:02 229 CABARDOS OLIVIER V1M 22 M 47 9.9
51 00:56:09 18 BARNICH SANDRINE V1F 3 F 4 NWA COTE BLEUE 9.9
52 00:56:36 118 MARTINEZ THIERRY V2M 8 M 48 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
53 00:56:52 189 ZANINI PATRICK V3M 1 M 49 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
54 00:56:57 127 MESSAOUD KAMEL V1M 23 M 50 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
55 00:57:00 199 VALDEYRON JEAN-CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 51 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.9
56 00:57:08 116 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 9 M 52 CSPCG 13 9.9
57 00:57:22 143 PAUGAM STEVEN V1M 24 M 53 NWA COTE BLEUE 9.9
58 00:57:40 138 NIEMINEN TIINA SEF 2 F 5 9.9
59 00:57:43 49 COTE LAURENT V1M 25 M 54 ATHL AUBAGNE 9.9
60 00:57:47 51 DE-MENTHON MICHEL V2M 10 M 55 9.9
61 00:58:01 6 ANSELME OLIVIER V1M 26 M 56 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
62 00:58:22 97 IACOPONI PROSPER V3M 2 M 57 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 9.9
63 00:58:38 88 GRANDVUILLEMIN JEROME SEM 15 M 58 9.9
64 00:58:49 120 MATHIEU JEAN-MARC V2M 11 M 59 9.9
65 00:59:10 24 BENOLDI BENJAMIN SEM 16 M 60 9.9
66 00:59:18 1 ALAGNA JEAN V1M 27 M 61 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
67 00:59:27 78 GACHET JEAN-NOEL V2M 12 M 62 9.9
68 00:59:33 160 SARAFIAN GABRIEL SEM 17 M 63 9.9
69 00:59:44 100 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 18 M 64 9.9
70 00:59:47 128 MESSE FREDERIC V2M 13 M 65 9.9
71 00:59:53 186 VITIELLO SYLVAIN SEM 19 M 66 9.9
72 00:59:56 20 BEDO GERALD SEM 20 M 67 9.9
73 00:59:59 171 TAMPONI JOEL V1M 28 M 68 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
74 01:00:02 40 CHAPELLIER LAURENT V1M 29 M 69 FOS OLYMPIQUE 9.9
75 01:00:06 247 PAPAZIAN JEAN-CHARLES V1M 30 M 70 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.9
76 01:00:10 245 ROSSAT MATHIEU SEM 21 M 71 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.9
77 01:00:33 94 HERVE FRANCK V2M 14 M 72 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
78 01:00:35 251 BERNARD OLIVIER SEM 22 M 73 9.9
79 01:00:38 224 REGINENSI ALEXANDRE V1M 31 M 74 9.9
80 01:00:45 16 BALESTRA JEAN-MARC V1M 32 M 75 9.9
81 01:00:47 249 DA-CRUZ LUC V1M 33 M 76 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.9
82 01:00:50 237 ALLISIO FRANCK V1M 34 M 77 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.9
83 01:00:53 242 DALMASSO BRUNO V1M 35 M 78 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.9
84 01:01:03 99 JUNIQUE JULIEN SEM 23 M 79 ATA, UNE COURSE D'AVANCE 9.9
85 01:01:08 175 N:Anonyme 175 P:Anonyme 175 SEM 24 M 80 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
86 01:01:10 137 NIEDDU PHILIPPE SEM 25 M 81 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
87 01:01:13 9 ASNOUN SMAIL SEM 26 M 82 ATA, UNE COURSE D'AVANCE 9.9
88 01:01:15 201 LAVIROH THIERRY V2M 15 M 83 PAC 9.9
89 01:01:24 38 CENNE ALAIN V1M 36 M 84 PSN 9.9
90 01:01:31 195 PIZA PATRICK V2M 16 M 85 9.9
91 01:01:39 139 OBIDIG CHRISTOPHE SEM 27 M 86 9.9
92 01:01:49 193 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE V1M 37 M 87 9.9
93 01:01:51 134 MOULIN STEPHANE V1M 38 M 88 NWA COTE BLEUE 9.9
94 01:02:17 236 BOYER JEAN-LOUIS V2M 17 M 89 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.9
95 01:02:18 248 CAPRINI LIONEL V1M 39 M 90 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 9.9
96 01:02:21 168 SOULIER NATHALIE SEF 3 F 6 APM 9.9
97 01:02:23 140 OLLIVIER GUILLAUME V1M 40 M 91 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
98 01:02:26 223 BENEDETTO GUY V2M 18 M 92 9.9
99 01:02:31 67 FAGON ANNE V1F 4 F 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
100 01:02:34 82 GAUVRIT MARINA SEF 4 F 8 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9