Résultats

CARRO-CARRY 2017

14 Km
24/09/2017 à 09:30:00 - CARRY LE ROUET (13)
1707 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:56 1458 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 1 M 1 DECATHLON 19,12
2 00:43:57 1645 N:Anonyme 1645 P:Anonyme 1645 M1M 1 M 2 PREPA-PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 19,11
3 00:44:51 912 ELPHAZ-KIPCHUMBA KOGO SEM 2 M 3 18,73
4 00:47:00 1226 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 3 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,87
5 00:47:44 543 BAZEILLE SEBASTIEN SEM 4 M 5 MARATHONIACK-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,60
6 00:47:59 1540 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 5 M 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,51
7 00:48:22 880 DJEBALI ABDELKADER M1M 2 M 7 LA SCO/CEF/MARATHONIEN 17,37
8 00:48:48 1844 VILLY RONALD SEM 6 M 8 OM ATHLETISME 17,21
9 00:48:57 675 CABADET JEREMY SEM 7 M 9 MARATHONIACK-AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17,16
10 00:49:36 177 ALFANO THIERRY M2M 1 M 10 OMATHLETISME 16,94
11 00:49:51 1744 SOLERA GUILLAUME M1M 3 M 11 PREPA-PHYSIQUE MIRAMAS 16,85
12 00:50:10 588 BITTAU GILLES M1M 4 M 12 TEAM MARATHONIEN/MARIGNANE TRI 16,74
13 00:50:16 1110 HADRZYNSKI MARC M1M 5 M 13 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16,71
14 00:50:37 1592 RACCA CHRISTOPHE M1M 6 M 14 TEAM MARATHONIEN 16,60
15 00:51:22 179 HILLAIRE GWENAEL SEM 8 M 15 OM ATHLETISME 16,35
16 00:51:34 219 OLIVA STEPHANE M1M 7 M 16 16,29
17 00:51:35 777 COLLADO FREDERIC M1M 8 M 17 KEEP COOL 16,28
18 00:51:53 916 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 9 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16,19
19 00:52:15 1582 PROIETTO JEAN-FRANCK M2M 2 M 19 AS RISPOLI 16,08
20 00:52:16 1400 MERVELAY FABIEN M1M 9 M 20 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 16,07
21 00:52:17 866 DESCHAMPS GAUTIER SEM 10 M 21 16,07
22 00:52:46 600 BONDURAND CLEMENT CAM 1 M 22 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,92
23 00:52:47 1670 RUSSIER MATHIEU SEM 11 M 23 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,91
24 00:52:52 781 COMTAT CYRIL M1M 10 M 24 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15,89
25 00:53:00 303 QUERAUD EMMANUEL M1M 11 M 25 15,85
26 00:53:02 913 EMMANUELLI BENOIT SEM 12 M 26 15,84
27 00:53:09 1829 VERDALLE OLIVIER SEM 13 M 27 VEYNES 15,80
28 00:53:12 1127 HERNANDEZ GILLES SEM 14 M 28 SLC MARTIGUES 15,79
29 00:53:19 820 DAMMANN FABRICE M2M 3 M 29 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15,75
30 00:53:24 218 ALVES-PEREIRA ANTONIO-SERGIO SEM 15 M 30 15,73
31 00:53:24 1656 ROUSSEAU OLIVIER M2M 4 M 31 CA VEYNES 15,73
32 00:53:27 1384 MAZHOUD MOUNDJI M2M 5 M 32 OM ATHLETISME 15,72
33 00:53:34 178 POURCHOT HERVE M1M 12 M 33 OM ATHLETISME 15,68
34 00:53:38 835 DE-CHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M1M 13 M 34 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,66
35 00:53:57 624 BOULIDAME YOUSSEF M2M 6 M 35 SLC MARTIGUES 15,57
36 00:53:57 1691 SANCHEZ LAURENT M1M 14 M 36 COTE BLEUE PASSION 15,57
37 00:54:11 1628 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 16 M 37 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 15,50
38 00:54:16 495 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 7 M 38 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15,48
39 00:54:19 1 AITAMER OMAR M1M 15 M 39 ARCELORMITTAL 15,46
40 00:54:19 176 KORICHI FATIMA SEF 1 F 1 OM ATHLETISME 15,46
41 00:54:24 1266 LEMAY BENOIT SEM 17 M 40 ISTRES SPORTS TRIATHLON 15,44
42 00:54:33 1549 PILATO CYRIL M1M 16 M 41 CAP CE KEMONE FOS 15,40
43 00:54:36 1030 GESTEIRA-GASPAR STEPHANE SEM 18 M 42 ARCELORMITTAL 15,38
44 00:54:38 425 GAUTHIER PIERRE SEM 19 M 43 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,38
45 00:54:40 498 ASTIER AXEL SEM 20 M 44 15,37
46 00:54:46 805 CREANGE CHRIS SEM 21 M 45 15,34
47 00:54:48 1669 RUSSICA VITO M1M 17 M 46 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 15,33
48 00:54:50 1657 ROUSSELLE XAVIER M1M 18 M 47 COURIR A SAUSSET 15,32
49 00:54:58 375 MIERGUE MICHAEL SEM 22 M 48 15,28
50 00:54:59 281 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 19 M 49 CEPAC 15,28
51 00:55:10 1817 VAN-DER-VLOEDT GERT M1M 20 M 50 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS 15,23
52 00:55:11 1238 LECA ERIC M2M 8 M 51 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE 15,22
53 00:55:15 426 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 23 M 52 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15,20
54 00:55:21 621 BOUDY STEPHANE M1M 21 M 53 TOTAL PROVENCE RUNNING 15,18
55 00:55:27 936 FELIX NICOLAS M1M 22 M 54 NWA RUN ENSUES 15,15
56 00:55:34 142 CLEMENT STEPHANE M1M 23 M 55 CE EJL EUROVIA 15,12
57 00:55:55 1009 GATE CHRISTOPHE M1M 24 M 56 15,02
58 00:55:55 640 BOVIS FRANCOIS M1M 25 M 57 COURIR A SAUSSET 15,02
59 00:56:19 920 ESPALLARGOS SYLVAIN SEM 24 M 58 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 14,92
60 00:56:32 697 CARPENTIER MAXENCE ESM 1 M 59 COURIR AU ROVE 14,86
61 00:56:34 1324 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 25 M 60 14,85
62 00:56:36 728 CERVERA MARC SEM 26 M 61 14,84
63 00:56:38 1296 L'OLLIVIER JONATHAN SEM 27 M 62 14,83
64 00:56:40 214 POURTEYRON PATRICK M1M 26 M 63 OM ATHLETISME 14,82
65 00:56:40 431 MITELMAN BORIS M2M 9 M 64 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14,82
66 00:56:41 1873 ZEGGANE HOCINE M1M 27 M 65 ENDURANCE PASSION 13 14,82
67 00:56:53 7 BELLOIR HUGO SEM 28 M 66 ARCELORMITTAL 14,77
68 00:56:56 1088 GRUAIS CEDRIC SEM 29 M 67 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,75
69 00:56:57 1859 WYSS STEPHANE M1M 28 M 68 14,75
70 00:56:57 1448 MOURET LAURENT SEM 30 M 69 14,75
71 00:57:01 1417 MIGUET MICHAEL M1M 29 M 70 14,73
72 00:57:03 1569 PORHEL JEANPHILIPPE SEM 31 M 71 14,72
73 00:57:04 9 BOULARD FABIEN SEM 32 M 72 ARCELORMITTAL 14,72
74 00:57:08 812 CUENOT ERIC M1M 30 M 73 DECATHLON 14,70
75 00:57:14 616 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 33 M 74 CAVAL PERTUIS 14,68
76 00:57:14 826 DAUTHUEY-LAURENT BASTIEN SEM 34 M 75 14,68
77 00:57:15 316 COPPET JEAN-MICHEL M1M 31 M 76 OM ATHLETISME 14,67
78 00:57:17 367 IKRAM JAMEL M1M 32 M 77 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14,66
79 00:57:19 1850 VULLO MAXIME SEM 35 M 78 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14,66
80 00:57:20 1466 NGUYEN VINH SEM 36 M 79 ACP MARSEILLE 14,65
81 00:57:26 1515 PAULO MICHEL M1M 33 M 80 SLC MARTIGUES 14,63
82 00:57:29 1514 PAUGAM STEVEN M1M 34 M 81 NWA RUN ENSUES 14,61
83 00:57:30 226 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 37 M 82 14,61
84 00:57:40 516 BAIOCCHI PATRICK M2M 10 M 83 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 14,57
85 00:57:43 1409 MICHEL DIDIER M1M 35 M 84 14,55
86 00:57:45 1457 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 38 M 85 14,55
87 00:57:45 1677 SAHLI AHMED M1M 36 M 86 ACP 14,55
88 00:57:46 1640 RIVIER JEROME SEM 39 M 87 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 14,54
89 00:57:47 387 CHOUVY ERIC M2M 11 M 88 14,54
90 00:57:55 1355 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 40 M 89 14,50
91 00:57:56 1182 JOUVEN OLIVIER M1M 37 M 90 14,50
92 00:57:59 347 BONNARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 41 M 91 CSPCG 13 14,49
93 00:58:05 494 ARNAUD OLIVIER SEM 42 M 92 LE ROVE JUDO 14,46
94 00:58:09 1646 ROKIA ANTHONY M1M 38 M 93 14,45
95 00:58:14 317 CROZON ARNAUD SEM 43 M 94 14,42
96 00:58:17 557 BENGHOMARI ALI M2M 12 M 95 FOULEE PORT DE BOUCAINNE 14,41
97 00:58:22 508 AYOUN-COHEN LAURENT M1M 39 M 96 14,39
98 00:58:26 1617 RICHARD ARNAUD SEM 44 M 97 14,38
99 00:58:29 413 BELTRAN-PUJOL PHILIPPE M1M 40 M 98 MASSILIA TRIATHLON 14,36
100 00:58:29 383 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 45 M 99 PHOEBE RUNNERS 14,36