Résultats

TALPE 2017
3KM - Bi-PALMES

3 Km
01/07/2017 à 09:00:00 - VITROLLES (13)
36 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:18 129 MISS PIERRE VEM 1 M 1 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 5.41
2 00:34:38 108 COLOMBE DENIS VEM 2 M 2 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.20
3 00:36:00 128 MATTIO PATRICE VEM 3 M 3 CAAP 5.00
4 00:36:18 130 MOTHAIS CEDRIC SEM 1 M 4 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 4.96
5 00:36:24 133 PONTIER REGIS VEM 4 M 5 CAAP 4.95
6 00:36:55 101 AMALOU NADIR VEM 5 M 6 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.88
7 00:37:13 135 SCESA JEAN-LUC VEM 6 M 7 U S S PONTET 4.84
8 00:37:27 105 BORDE YOHAN SEM 2 M 8 AVCSM 4.81
9 00:37:57 141 VERMARE ANNE VEF 1 F 1 AFSA84 4.74
10 00:39:34 104 BLIN ANTOINE VEM 7 M 9 AVCSM 4.55
11 00:40:57 126 LOPEZ MAXIME JM 1 M 10 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 4.40
12 00:40:58 142 WALCZAK DELPHINE VEF 2 F 2 CAAP 4.39
13 00:41:10 111 DAM-QUANG SINH JM 2 M 11 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 4.37
14 00:41:51 118 FUMAS GUILLAUME VEM 8 M 12 MV 4.30
15 00:42:22 109 COSSA JEAN-LUC VEM 9 M 13 OTONIC 4.25
16 00:42:42 117 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL VEM 10 M 14 AVCSM 4.22
17 00:43:39 131 NEGRI MAURICE VEM 11 M 15 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 4.12
18 00:43:48 139 VALES VINCENT VEM 12 M 16 SANS 4.11
19 00:43:57 121 HARLE ANNE VEF 3 F 3 U S S PONTET 4.10
20 00:43:57 110 DALBESIO ROBERT VEM 13 M 17 U S S PONTET 4.10
21 00:44:25 112 DEGUILLEN OLIVIER VEM 14 M 18 OTONIC 4.05
22 00:44:38 116 FAIVRE THIERRY VEM 15 M 19 PPA 4.03
23 00:46:57 136 SECONDI CAROLINE VEF 4 F 4 3.83
24 00:48:16 127 MARZA SANDRINE VEF 5 F 5 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3.73
25 00:48:26 224 GOUIRAND SOPHIE VEF 6 F 6 3.72
26 00:49:06 115 DUPAS MARION SEF 1 F 7 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 3.67
27 00:49:37 125 LOPEZ CHRISTOPHE VEM 16 M 20 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 3.63
28 00:52:43 119 GABLE AURORE VEF 7 F 8 3.41
29 00:53:14 102 ANDRIEU ALIX SEF 2 F 9 3.38
30 00:53:27 138 STEPHAN SERGE VEM 17 M 21 3.37
31 00:54:52 134 RUELLE HUBERT VEM 18 M 22 VITROLLES SPORT NATATION 3.28
32 00:55:17 122 JAQUET SONIA VEF 8 F 10 PAYS D'AIX NATATION 3.26
33 00:56:13 140 VAN-ISEGHEM DOMINIQUE VEM 19 M 23 SCLA LUNEL 3.20
34 00:56:30 124 LAMARA SERGE VEM 20 M 24 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3.19
35 00:59:22 107 CHETOUI KAMEROUN VEM 21 M 25 LA PALME SETOISE 3.03
36 00:59:45 113 DI-NOCERA VERONIQUE VEF 9 F 11 SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE LA CORNICHE 3.01