Résultats

14KM - GIGNAC LA NOCTURNE. Édition 2017.

14 Km
17/06/2017 à 19:00:00 - GIGNAC-LA-NERTHE (13)
126 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:53:53 1161 KASSE ALIOUNE SEM 1 M 1 TEAM BADOU 15.59
2 00:54:51 1178 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 1 M 2 CNRS LAM 15.31
3 00:55:14 1189 RICHEDA GREGORY SEM 2 M 3 AUBAGNE TRI 15.21
4 00:55:34 1144 ARNAUD OLIVIER SEM 3 M 4 LE ROVE ATHLE 15.12
5 00:56:41 1164 SIROL JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 1 M 5 MASSILIA MARATHON 14.82
6 00:58:12 1088 GILBERT ANTHONY SEM 4 M 6 AMC AUBAGNE 14.43
7 00:58:20 1089 GILLY JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 2 M 7 ASM VIEUX PORT 14.40
8 00:59:17 1188 CARPENTIER MAXENCE ESM 1 M 8 COURIR AU ROVE 14.17
9 00:59:18 1173 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 5 M 9 MASSILIA MARATHON 14.17
10 00:59:22 1090 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M3M 1 M 10 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 14.15
11 01:00:34 1168 POLIZZI PASCAL M1M 2 M 11 TOMOBIKI HIGH SCHOOL 13.87
12 01:01:01 1131 VESTRI JEAN-LUC M2M 3 M 12 EAUX DE MARSEILLE AS REALTOR 13.77
13 01:02:32 1095 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL M1M 3 M 13 MASSILIA ATHETIC DOCKER 13.43
14 01:02:46 1051 ALVES-PEREIRA ANTONIO-SERGIO SEM 6 M 14 13.38
15 01:02:48 1112 NAVARRO FABIEN SEM 7 M 15 13.38
16 01:02:57 1183 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL M1M 4 M 16 APM 13.34
17 01:05:08 1177 KAYDES JONATHAN SEM 8 M 17 12.90
18 01:05:17 1176 MESSORI BERNARD M2M 4 M 18 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 12.87
19 01:05:29 1187 NAVARRO ROBERT M3M 2 M 19 12.83
20 01:05:40 1162 RIGHETTI STEPHANE SEM 9 M 20 APM 12.79
21 01:06:57 1108 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 10 M 21 GIGNAC 12.55
22 01:07:35 1113 NDIAYE JEAN-PIERRE M2M 5 M 22 CHRONO LIBRE 12.43
23 01:09:15 1184 POLARD STEPHANE M2M 6 M 23 COURIR AU ROVE 12.13
24 01:09:34 1181 FALICI MARC M2M 7 M 24 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 12.07
25 01:10:06 1163 RUIZ ANTOINE M2M 8 M 25 11.98
26 01:10:11 1117 PARRINELLO GERARD M1M 5 M 26 AMC AUBAGNE 11.97
27 01:10:11 1122 RECH PHILIPPE M1M 6 M 27 AMC AUBAGNE 11.97
28 01:10:21 1196 RAYMOND THIBAUT SEM 11 M 28 11.94
29 01:10:27 1107 MATTEI DIDIER M2M 9 M 29 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 11.92
30 01:11:08 1197 PAILLOT CHRISTOPHE M1M 7 M 30 11.81
31 01:11:13 1143 BAUDRY FREDERIC M1M 8 M 31 11.79
32 01:11:38 1068 CORMERY STEPHANE M1M 9 M 32 11.73
33 01:11:43 1179 SOLERIEU LIONEL M1M 10 M 33 AA ALLAUDIENNE 11.71
34 01:11:46 1142 PAQUES OLIVIER M2M 10 M 34 11.70
35 01:11:53 1102 MAILLIS EMMANUEL SEM 12 M 35 DOCKER FOS 11.69
36 01:12:08 1167 BALDACCINI GILLES M1M 11 M 36 APM 11.65
37 01:12:39 1191 CARIAN CEDRIC SEM 13 M 37 11.56
38 01:12:44 1138 DUBOIS BENJAMIN SEM 14 M 38 KEEP COOL 11.55
39 01:12:52 1092 GIOCANTI CYRIL SEM 15 M 39 SEMM 11.53
40 01:13:05 1060 BOUROTTE JULIAN M1M 12 M 40 11.49
41 01:13:20 1055 AUGUSTE NICOLAS SEM 16 M 41 11.45
42 01:13:23 1174 LUCAS SAMUEL SEM 17 M 42 11.45
43 01:13:32 1195 BUONO THIERRY M2M 11 M 43 11.42
44 01:13:36 1139 DUBOIS MARIE SEF 1 F 1 KEEP COOL 11.41
45 01:13:57 1150 ARNAUD GERARD M3M 3 M 44 11.36
46 01:14:03 1073 DELTOUR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2M 12 M 45 AMC AUBAGNE 11.34
47 01:14:29 1057 AVRAN ILENA JUF 1 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 11.28
48 01:14:32 1128 TOUGERON LAURENT M2M 13 M 46 11.27
49 01:14:32 1096 HISPA WILLIAM M1M 13 M 47 11.27
50 01:14:38 1175 KIERZELHO PATRICK M1M 14 M 48 APM 11.26
51 01:15:47 1082 FERRIER JEAN-LUC M2M 14 M 49 AMC AUBAGNE 11.08
52 01:16:12 1166 DELARBRE MICHEL M2M 15 M 50 APM 11.02
53 01:16:39 1190 RAMBLA FLORENT SEM 18 M 51 10.96
54 01:16:41 1170 LAFFORIE PATRICK M2M 16 M 52 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.95
55 01:16:48 1086 GARNACHO PATRICK M2M 17 M 53 10.94
56 01:16:58 1159 APPERCEL ROGER M3M 4 M 54 COURIR AU ROVE 10.91
57 01:17:07 1147 BERNARD SANDRINE M1F 1 F 3 ASM VIEUX PORT 10.89
58 01:17:34 1198 NEDONOELLE ADRIEN SEM 19 M 55 10.83
59 01:17:46 1126 SEULET CHRISTOPHE M1M 15 M 56 10.80
60 01:17:50 1065 CICCARIELLO YOHAN SEM 20 M 57 10.79
61 01:17:56 1165 PIOVANACCI DANIEL M4M 1 M 58 10.78
62 01:18:48 1058 BALLARI RENE M1M 16 M 59 USC SEPTEMES 10.66
63 01:18:52 1114 NOE ANNE M1F 2 F 4 COURIR AU ROVE 10.65
64 01:19:18 1064 CASTINETTI FREDERIC SEM 21 M 60 10.59
65 01:19:19 1099 LENVAIN ANNE-SOPHIE M1F 3 F 5 10.59
66 01:19:19 1054 ARGIN BILAL SEM 22 M 61 10.59
67 01:19:29 1106 MARCONNET ROBERT M3M 5 M 62 CSPCG 13 10.57
68 01:20:28 1075 DELTOUR SANDRA M1F 4 F 6 AMC AUBAGNE 10.44
69 01:20:41 1087 GAUTHIER NICOLAS SEM 23 M 63 10.41
70 01:20:51 1074 DELTOUR JEAN-LUC M3M 6 M 64 AMC AUBAGNE 10.39
71 01:20:55 1119 PAUWELS CARINE M1F 5 F 7 ASM VIEUX PORT 10.38
72 01:20:58 1125 SACHE THIERRY M1M 17 M 65 10.37
73 01:21:39 1083 FOUNDI ASNANI SEM 24 M 66 10.29
74 01:21:43 1062 BUSIGNIES-HOGRAINDLEUR MARLYSE SEF 2 F 8 AMC AUBAGNE 10.28
75 01:22:12 1066 COLLOMB ALAIN M4M 2 M 67 COURIR AU ROVE 10.22
76 01:24:16 1076 DERMOUN AMIROUCHE M2M 18 M 68 ASM VIEUX PORT 9.97
77 01:24:19 1100 LOPES MARIA M2F 1 F 9 LIBERTY AQUA& FITNESS 9.96
78 01:24:25 1085 GARNACHO MARTINE M2F 2 F 10 9.95
79 01:24:31 1185 LEBZATHER JEAN-LOUIS M3M 7 M 69 AMC AUBAGNE 9.94
80 01:24:41 1053 ARBUSA SEBASTIEN SEM 25 M 70 CABBA 9.92
81 01:24:46 1146 NARCISSE VINCENT M1M 18 M 71 9.91
82 01:24:51 1079 DINARD ANNE-LISE SEF 3 F 11 USC SEPTEMES 9.90
83 01:24:51 1072 DELMASSE LAURENT M2M 19 M 72 9.90
84 01:25:30 1116 PARME JACKY SEM 26 M 73 9.82
85 01:25:37 1052 AMENDOLA BRIGITTE M3F 1 F 12 CSPCG 13 9.81
86 01:25:51 1151 FOLLIN SERGE M3M 8 M 74 9.78
87 01:26:41 1169 ISOARD JEAN-MARC M1M 19 M 75 SC PAM 9.69
88 01:26:51 1137 BENATI PIERRE-STEPHANE M1M 20 M 76 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.67
89 01:27:14 1109 MEBKHOUT CORINNE M1F 6 F 13 COURIR AU ROVE 9.63
90 01:28:09 1194 ROMILLAT YANN M2M 20 M 77 9.53
91 01:28:44 1063 CARRASCO TOBIAS M2M 21 M 78 IN EXTENSO 9.47
92 01:28:57 1120 PICATTO CYRIL SEM 27 M 79 9.44
93 01:29:13 1186 CARPENTIER BRUNO M2M 22 M 80 COURIR AU ROVE 9.42
94 01:29:31 1097 LAPASSET CYNDIE SEF 4 F 14 9.38
95 01:29:31 1077 DESCOURS ROMAIN SEM 28 M 81 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 9.38
96 01:29:49 1160 LENAIN COROLANNE SEF 5 F 15 9.35
97 01:30:03 1180 CARRIVIER MARIE M1F 7 F 16 DUNES D'ESPOIR 9.33
98 01:30:39 1129 TOUTAIN NICOLAS SEM 29 M 82 AMC AUBAGNE 9.27
99 01:30:47 1069 COSTE BERNARD M2M 23 M 83 9.25
100 01:30:51 1091 GIMENEZ JUAN M3M 9 M 84 AMC AUBAGNE 9.25