Résultats

Cross National des Sapeurs Pompiers:2017 - SDIS02 : C7 : MAsters 1 Masculins

0 Km
18/03/2017 à 12:15:00 - (02)
280 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:28:55 2044 PAUMIER STANY M1M 1 M 1 074-HAUTE-SAVOIE 16,70
2 00:29:10 1991 VENZA DAVID M1M 2 M 2 059-NORD 16,56
3 00:29:17 1809 GUINET FREDERIC M1M 3 M 3 003-ALLIER 16,49
4 00:29:45 1914 PELLE LUDOVIC M1M 4 M 4 038-ISERE 16,24
5 00:29:51 1950 ES-SAID TAIBI M1M 5 M 5 049-MAINE ET LOIRE 16,18
6 00:29:57 2087 LAURENT LUDOVIC M1M 6 M 6 088-VOSGES 16,13
7 00:30:11 1844 DOUTEAU LAURENT M1M 7 M 7 016-CHARENTE 16,00
8 00:30:16 1986 MONSARAT LOIC M1M 8 M 8 058-NIEVRE 15,96
9 00:30:20 1934 SANIAL NOEL M1M 9 M 9 043-HAUTE LOIRE 15,92
10 00:30:45 1825 MORET OLIVIER M1M 10 M 10 010-AUBE 15,71
11 00:31:10 1988 CHAMOT CHRISTOPHE M1M 11 M 11 059-NORD 15,50
12 00:31:11 1805 KOTARBA STEPHANE M1M 12 M 12 002-AISNE 15,49
13 00:31:11 1881 CHICHERY OLIVIER M1M 13 M 13 029-FINISTERE 15,49
14 00:31:12 1929 DUSSUD LUDOVIC M1M 14 M 14 042-LOIRE 15,48
15 00:31:19 1901 GILET JEROME M1M 15 M 15 035-ILLE ET VILAINE 15,42
16 00:31:25 2069 CALVO JEROME M1M 16 M 16 081-TARN 15,37
17 00:31:25 1846 DEMOUTIEZ FREDERIC M1M 17 M 17 017-CHARENTE MARITIME 15,37
18 00:31:27 1968 GAILLARD OLIVIER M1M 18 M 18 054-MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 15,36
19 00:31:28 1931 VIALON ERIC M1M 19 M 19 042-LOIRE 15,35
20 00:31:30 1866 SARDET MATHIEU M1M 20 M 20 024-DORDOGNE 15,33
21 00:31:41 1896 RIEUBLANC XAVIER M1M 21 M 21 033-GIRONDE 15,24
22 00:31:48 1871 BENOIT JEROME M1M 22 M 22 027-EURE 15,19
23 00:31:58 1928 DAURELLE TONY M1M 23 M 23 042-LOIRE 15,11
24 00:32:11 1831 RAMOUSSIN BRUNO M1M 24 M 24 013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 15,01
25 00:32:18 2070 MARRE CHRISTOPHE M1M 25 M 25 081-TARN 14,95
26 00:32:20 1857 GARNIER LAURENT M1M 26 M 26 022-COTES D'ARMOR 14,94
27 00:32:21 1832 ROUGERIE GREGORY M1M 27 M 27 013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 14,93
28 00:32:22 1925 CAILLET LAURENT M1M 28 M 28 041-LOIR ET CHER 14,92
29 00:32:23 2053 BEAUQUENTIN OLIVIER M1M 29 M 29 078-YVELINES 14,92
30 00:32:27 2098 ROBLIN ERIC M1M 30 M 30 091-ESSONNE 14,88
31 00:32:29 1828 BOUNOUARA SAID M1M 31 M 31 013-BOUCHES DU RHONE 14,87
32 00:32:34 1938 MALO NICOLAS M1M 32 M 32 044-LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 14,83
33 00:32:41 1879 MAUBERT SEBASTIEN M1M 33 M 33 028-EURE ET LOIR 14,78
34 00:32:44 1897 ROUXEL CEDRIC M1M 34 M 34 033-GIRONDE 14,76
35 00:32:52 2012 DUDEZAC SEBASTIEN M1M 35 M 35 067-BAS-RHIN 14,70
36 00:32:52 1965 PHILIPPOT JEROME M1M 36 M 36 053-MAYENNE 14,70
37 00:32:53 1996 WRZOCHOL RICHARD M1M 37 M 37 060-OISE 14,69
38 00:32:54 1987 BRICOUT MICHAEL M1M 38 M 38 059-NORD 14,68
39 00:32:57 2034 POTET LUDOVIC M1M 39 M 39 072-SARTHE 14,66
40 00:32:59 2063 AMOURETTE STEPHANE M1M 40 M 40 080-SOMME 14,64
41 00:33:00 2055 FARID RACHID M1M 41 M 41 078-YVELINES 14,64
42 00:33:02 1900 GALAIS JEAN-LUC M1M 42 M 42 035-ILLE ET VILAINE 14,62
43 00:33:05 1989 DASSONVILLE GUILLAUME M1M 43 M 43 059-NORD 14,60
44 00:33:12 1840 MARTRES LAURENT M1M 44 M 44 015-CANTAL 14,55
45 00:33:15 2041 FONTAINE EMMANUEL M1M 45 M 45 074-HAUTE-SAVOIE 14,53
46 00:33:17 2093 HELBERT BENOIT M1M 46 M 46 090-TERRITOIRE DE BELFORT 14,51
47 00:33:19 1808 PAYEN YANN M1M 47 M 47 002-AISNE 14,50
48 00:33:25 2040 BOUDIN CHRISTOPHE M1M 48 M 48 074-HAUTE-SAVOIE 14,45
49 00:33:29 1994 MORTELECQ MATHIEU M1M 49 M 49 060-OISE 14,43
50 00:33:35 1913 MICOLLET LIONEL M1M 50 M 50 038-ISERE 14,38
51 00:33:37 1815 CHALIAS JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 51 M 51 007-ARDECHE 14,37
52 00:33:40 1848 THOMMEREL DAVID M1M 52 M 52 017-CHARENTE MARITIME 14,35
53 00:33:42 1853 DILLENSEGER EMMANUEL M1M 53 M 53 021-COTE D'OR 14,33
54 00:33:45 1951 GUILLET CEDRIC M1M 54 M 54 049-MAINE ET LOIRE 14,31
55 00:33:49 2107 IMAZATENE AHMED M1M 55 M 55 753-BSPP 3EME GROUPEMENT 14,28
56 00:33:56 1885 RIOU MARC M1M 56 M 56 029-FINISTERE 14,23
57 00:33:56 2029 CIKACZ FABIEN M1M 57 M 57 071-SAONE ET LOIRE 14,23
58 00:33:58 1962 HEURTEBIZE GREGORY M1M 58 M 58 053-MAYENNE 14,22
59 00:34:06 1920 AHYEE-LABART GERALD M1M 59 M 59 040-LANDES 14,16
60 00:34:10 1895 BAUDRY TONY M1M 60 M 60 033-GIRONDE 14,14
61 00:34:11 2052 SEGERIE THIERRY M1M 61 M 61 077-SEINE ET MARNE 14,13
62 00:34:19 1982 LOSSON PATRICK M1M 62 M 62 057-MOSELLE 14,07
63 00:34:22 1966 ROBERT OLIVIER M1M 63 M 63 053-MAYENNE 14,05
64 00:34:26 1833 BONNO MICHAEL M1M 64 M 64 014-CALVADOS 14,03
65 00:34:28 2042 GUILLERAY STEPHANE M1M 65 M 65 074-HAUTE-SAVOIE 14,01
66 00:34:28 2061 MILLIOT KARL M1M 66 M 66 079-DEUX-SEVRES 14,01
67 00:34:29 1963 LANDRY NOAM M1M 67 M 67 053-MAYENNE 14,01
68 00:34:31 1874 LEREFAIT CHRISTOPHE M1M 68 M 68 027-EURE 13,99
69 00:34:32 1941 GASSELIN ALAIN M1M 69 M 69 045-LOIRET 13,99
70 00:34:34 1856 BOUSMINA KHALIFA M1M 70 M 70 022-COTES D'ARMOR 13,97
71 00:34:35 2108 NAUDENOT LAURENT M1M 71 M 71 753-BSPP 3EME GROUPEMENT 13,97
72 00:34:37 1964 PERDEREAU JEROME M1M 72 M 72 053-MAYENNE 13,95
73 00:34:39 2097 LEGAULT NICOLAS M1M 73 M 73 091-ESSONNE 13,94
74 00:34:40 2067 LEGENT MARC M1M 74 M 74 080-SOMME 13,93
75 00:34:43 1883 LE-GUENNEC LUDOVIC M1M 75 M 75 029-FINISTERE 13,91
76 00:34:46 2058 BREMAUD XAVIER M1M 76 M 76 079-DEUX-SEVRES 13,89
77 00:34:47 1992 FROISSART OLIVIER M1M 77 M 77 060-OISE 13,89
78 00:34:50 1911 EMERY SEBASTIEN M1M 78 M 78 038-ISERE 13,87
79 00:34:53 2009 LAJUS FABRICE M1M 79 M 79 064-PYRENEES-ATLANTIQUES 13,85
80 00:34:54 1882 LARGENTON ANTHONY M1M 80 M 80 029-FINISTERE 13,84
81 00:34:56 2089 DURAND YANNICK M1M 81 M 81 089-YONNE 13,83
82 00:34:58 1935 CLOUET OLIVIER M1M 82 M 82 044-LOIRE ATLANTIQUE 13,81
83 00:35:00 2065 DELANGUE FREDERIC M1M 83 M 83 080-SOMME 13,80
84 00:35:01 1903 PRIGENT JEROME M1M 84 M 84 035-ILLE ET VILAINE 13,79
85 00:35:01 2022 DALIN HUGUES M1M 85 M 85 069-RHONE 13,79
86 00:35:02 1834 FABLET LOIC M1M 86 M 86 014-CALVADOS 13,79
87 00:35:02 2038 MAGNE FLORENT M1M 87 M 87 073-SAVOIE 13,79
88 00:35:02 2028 VUILLEMOT STEPHANE M1M 88 M 88 070-HAUTE-SAONE 13,79
89 00:35:02 1958 ROBERT JEROME M1M 89 M 89 051-MARNE 13,79
90 00:35:05 2060 HOUY OLIVIER M1M 90 M 90 079-DEUX-SEVRES 13,77
91 00:35:07 1981 LEROY PIERRE-OLIVIER M1M 91 M 91 057-MOSELLE 13,75
92 00:35:12 1902 MASSON THIERRY M1M 92 M 92 035-ILLE ET VILAINE 13,72
93 00:35:16 2104 PENNEQUIN LAURENT M1M 93 M 93 095-VAL D'OISE 13,70
94 00:35:16 1975 RICHARD DAVID M1M 94 M 94 055-MEUSE 13,70
95 00:35:18 2043 JOLY NICOLAS M1M 95 M 95 074-HAUTE-SAVOIE 13,68
96 00:35:18 2048 MICHEL ALEXIS M1M 96 M 96 076-SEINE MARITIME 13,68
97 00:35:19 1894 AUDET SEBASTIEN M1M 97 M 97 033-GIRONDE 13,68
98 00:35:26 2036 FERRAND SEBASTIEN M1M 98 M 98 073-SAVOIE 13,63
99 00:35:28 2016 SCHILLINGER DIDIER M1M 99 M 99 067-BAS-RHIN 13,62
100 00:35:30 1969 MATHIEU SEBASTIEN M1M 100 M 100 054-MEURTHE ET MOSELLE 13,61