Résultats

Odyssée du 13
O13 / MP 2017 Bi-palmes

3 Km
21/05/2017 à 09:30:00 - La Ciotat (13)
222 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:30:59 40 BARRUCAND ALAIN V1 1 M 1 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.81
2 00:31:25 628 JACOMINO ENZO SEM 1 M 2 CCNP LA CIOTAT 5.73
3 00:32:18 184 CHEVALIER GEOFFROY SEM 2 M 3 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.57
4 00:32:23 162 JACOB ADAM V1 2 M 4 5.56
5 00:32:36 92 DECONSTANTZI NICOLAS SEM 3 M 5 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.52
6 00:33:02 246 PULTIN THIBAULT SEM 4 M 6 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.45
7 00:33:19 242 PONTIER REGIS V1 3 M 7 CAAP 5.40
8 00:33:43 83 COLOMBE DENIS V1 4 M 8 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.34
9 00:35:00 206 MAYOLET MICHEL V3M 1 M 9 SCCM 5.14
10 00:35:13 211 MISS PIERRE V1 5 M 10 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 5.11
11 00:35:18 193 LUCIANI PHILIPPE V1 6 M 11 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.10
12 00:36:15 126 FONTAINE THOMAS V1 7 M 12 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.97
13 00:36:20 123 FILLION FABIEN V1 8 M 13 CSP PLONGEE 4.95
14 00:36:26 100 DOMINICI ANAIS SEF 1 F 1 GRASM 4.94
15 00:36:28 167 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE V1 9 M 14 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.94
16 00:36:28 33 AMALOU NADIR V1 10 M 15 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.94
17 00:36:35 286 VALERO ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 16 PAN 4.92
18 00:36:42 66 BRANQUET NICOLAS V1 11 M 17 ASSE SUBAQUATIQUE 4.90
19 00:36:55 295 WALCZAK DELPHINE V1F 1 F 2 CAAP 4.88
20 00:37:09 630 PICAT ALEXIS JUM 1 M 18 CCNP LA CIOTAT 4.85
21 00:37:44 145 GOSSE FANNY V1F 2 F 3 PLAISIRS DE LA MER 4.77
22 00:37:55 255 ROCHOT CHRISTOPHE V3M 2 M 19 CLUB OCEANAUTE DE COURBEVOIE 4.75
23 00:37:56 105 DULONDEL PASCALE V1F 3 F 4 U S S PONTET 4.75
24 00:38:07 53 BERTRAND JEAN-PAUL V1 12 M 20 CSF 4.72
25 00:38:26 234 PERRET LAURENT SEM 6 M 21 CAAP 4.68
26 00:38:28 43 BEAUTE ALAIN V3M 3 M 22 CSP PLONGEE 4.68
27 00:38:31 606 POIVRE-VIALLET BARBARA V1F 4 F 5 CLUB CIOTADEN NAGE AVEC PALMES 4.67
28 00:38:31 51 BERNARDINI MARTINE V3F 1 F 6 ASPTT MARSEILLE 4.67
29 00:38:38 151 GUITARD CHRISTOPHE V1 13 M 23 4.66
30 00:38:46 632 COURTIER ALEXANDRINE JUF 1 F 7 CCNP LA CIOTAT 4.64
31 00:38:47 207 MERCADIER JEAN-LUC V1 14 M 24 PMT 4.64
32 00:38:50 273 TALASSINOS SEBASTIEN V1 15 M 25 AVCSM 4.64
33 00:38:52 139 GERVAIS JACQUELINE V1F 5 F 8 CAAP 4.63
34 00:38:57 610 VITTORI LORENZO JUM 2 M 26 SODEXO SANTE 4.62
35 00:38:58 205 MATTIO PATRICE V1 16 M 27 CAAP 4.62
36 00:39:10 59 BONNET PIERRE-YVES V1 17 M 28 ASCM TOULON APNEE 4.60
37 00:39:19 268 SERRA YOANN V1 18 M 29 CN NICE 4.58
38 00:39:34 253 ROBET CORINE V1F 6 F 9 CSM 4.55
39 00:39:39 45 BELALOUCHE MOURAD V1 19 M 30 PLAISIRS DE LA MER 4.54
40 00:39:41 218 NEGRI MAURICE V3M 4 M 31 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 4.54
41 00:39:48 132 FRESCURAT MARIE-LUCE V1F 7 F 10 LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHLON 4.52
42 00:40:07 47 BELIE PHILIPPE V3M 5 M 32 4.49
43 00:40:11 279 TOMAO MICHEL V1 20 M 33 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.48
44 00:40:12 35 AUQUIER MARGAUX SEF 2 F 11 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 4.48
45 00:40:39 64 BOURGEOIS ROBIN V3M 6 M 34 COTE BLEUE PASSION-ASM 4.43
46 00:40:46 84 COULOMB NICOLAS V1 21 M 35 VELAUX 4.42
47 00:40:52 67 BRANQUET VERONIQUE V1F 8 F 12 ASSE SUBAQUATIQUE 4.40
48 00:40:54 107 DUPUCH ALEXANDRE V1 22 M 36 4.40
49 00:41:00 153 HABOUZIT GUILLAUME V1 23 M 37 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.39
50 00:41:04 187 LEUILLIER DENIS V1 24 M 38 4.38
51 00:41:05 150 GUILLEMOT FRANCOIS V1 25 M 39 4.38
52 00:41:21 95 DELHAISE ESTELLE V1F 9 F 13 4.35
53 00:41:31 133 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL V3M 7 M 40 AVCSM 4.34
54 00:41:35 176 LAUREAU MATHIEU V1 26 M 41 NEPTUNE CLUB PLONGEE ENVIRONNEMENT 4.33
55 00:41:38 156 HARLE ANNE V1F 10 F 14 U S S PONTET 4.32
56 00:41:42 631 NEWMAN MAX JUM 3 M 42 CCNP LA CIOTAT 4.32
57 00:41:47 87 DALBESIO ROBERT V3M 8 M 43 USSP PONTET 4.31
58 00:41:59 113 FAIVRE THIERRY V1 27 M 44 PPA 4.29
59 00:42:15 381 DEMOLA LAURENT V1 28 M 45 VCP 4.26
60 00:42:27 119 FERRIERES BRUNO SEM 7 M 46 4.24
61 00:42:34 116 FAVRE LUC V1 29 M 47 PMT 4.23
62 00:42:38 110 ESTEVEZ SANDRA V1F 11 F 15 4.22
63 00:42:55 144 GOMEZ DANIELE V1F 12 F 16 CSM 4.19
64 00:42:56 54 BISCARRAT DANIEL V1 30 M 48 CASL AVIGNON 4.19
65 00:43:01 52 BERNE SEBASTIEN V1 31 M 49 GEOCEAN ENTREPOSE 4.18
66 00:43:07 235 PERRIER AMANDINE SEF 3 F 17 GERCSM 4.17
67 00:43:09 121 FICHAUX MARJORIE V1F 13 F 18 CSP 4.17
68 00:43:16 39 BALESTRA AUDREY V1F 14 F 19 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.16
69 00:43:24 209 MERLET LOUANN V1F 15 F 20 CLUB DES DAUPHINS DE MONPLAISIR 4.15
70 00:43:25 263 SARRIS SEVERINE V1F 16 F 21 4.15
71 00:43:29 249 RANNO PHILIPPE V1 32 M 50 PLONGEE PAYS D'AIX 4.14
72 00:43:30 186 LESBROS CLAIRE V1F 17 F 22 4.14
73 00:43:31 602 GUILLANTON NATHALIE V1F 18 F 23 CCNP LA CIOTAT 4.14
74 00:43:34 101 D'ONOFRIO MARIE-NOELLE V3F 2 F 24 GRASM 4.13
75 00:43:54 78 CHAPELLE JEROME V1 33 M 51 SANSBULLES 4.10
76 00:43:58 147 GUILLAUME CAROLLINE V1F 19 F 25 4.09
77 00:44:03 223 OLIVE STEVE V1 34 M 52 4.09
78 00:44:11 180 LE-GUILLERM FLORENCE V1F 20 F 26 4.07
79 00:44:16 90 DEBOURG MARINE SEF 4 F 27 4.07
80 00:44:16 42 BAYOL GUY V3M 9 M 53 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.07
81 00:44:20 609 VITTORI LILIANE V1F 21 F 28 CIOTAT PLONGEE 4.06
82 00:44:22 81 CLUZEL VIRGINIE V1F 22 F 29 AMSLF FREJUS NATATION 4.06
83 00:44:26 243 POTARD ISABELLE V1F 23 F 30 4.05
84 00:44:48 290 VIDAL FLORENT V1 35 M 54 NEPTUNE CLUB PLONGEE ENVIRONNEMENT 4.02
85 00:44:51 214 MOREAU FABRICE V1 36 M 55 CIOTAT PLONGEE 4.01
86 00:44:51 76 CAUDAL MARIA SEF 5 F 31 SECTION SUB SEVIGNE STE MARGUERITE 4.01
87 00:44:54 188 LEVANTIS PATRICIA V3F 3 F 32 EDSCM 4.01
88 00:44:55 607 N:Anonyme 607 P:Anonyme 607 V1F 24 F 33 CCNP LA CIOTAT 4.01
89 00:44:56 189 LEVY MICHAEL V1 37 M 56 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION 4.01
90 00:44:58 149 GUILLAUME PIERRE V3M 10 M 57 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.00
91 00:44:59 270 SOUGEY ALAIN V3M 11 M 58 SAPEUR POMPIER AVIGNON 4.00
92 00:45:04 194 LUSINCHI ANTOINE V1 38 M 59 3.99
93 00:45:07 204 MATTEI-BALLOCCHI MARTINE V3F 4 F 34 ESM 3.99
94 00:45:08 274 TALON OLENA JUF 2 F 35 PERTUIS NATATION 3.99
95 00:45:10 603 HUET FREDERIQUE V1F 25 F 36 CCNP LA CIOTAT 3.99
96 00:45:12 281 TREBOT MARC V1 39 M 60 CIOTAT PLONGEE 3.98
97 00:45:13 141 GIERSKI CHRISTOPHE V1 40 M 61 CIOTAT PLONGEE 3.98
98 00:45:14 160 HENTIC PIERRE-MICHEL V1 41 M 62 CLUB NAUTIQUE SALONAIS 3.98
99 00:45:19 257 ROGLIANO RICHARD V3M 12 M 63 ESM 3.97
100 00:45:21 195 LYON CHRISTOPHE V1 42 M 64 PAN 3.97