Résultats

La Sevannaise
La Sévanaise 8. Édition 2017.

8 Km
01/05/2017 à 09:45:00 - Pertuis (84)
281 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:26:08 724 MARTINEZ OLIVIER M1M 1 M 1 MAIRIE SPORTIVE FORT DE FRANCE 18.37
2 00:26:40 540 FERRAT THIERRY M1M 2 M 2 TEAM MARATHONIACK 18.00
3 00:28:46 736 TEISSIER REMI SEM 1 M 3 16.69
4 00:29:03 727 BARTOLO GINO SEM 2 M 4 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 16.52
5 00:29:37 686 VULLO MAXIME SEM 3 M 5 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 16.21
6 00:29:40 522 DINUCCI STEVE SEM 4 M 6 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 16.18
7 00:29:56 713 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 1 M 7 MASSILIA MARATHON 16.04
8 00:30:11 574 KAZGANDJIAN FLORENT SEM 5 M 8 CPLM/FK TRAINING 15.90
9 00:30:20 452 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 6 M 9 MASSILIA MARATHON 15.82
10 00:30:32 690 LACROIX DAVID M1M 3 M 10 15.72
11 00:30:48 480 BIZIOU LAURENT M2M 2 M 11 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.58
12 00:31:01 739 VIORT HUGO ESM 1 M 12 HU29 15.48
13 00:31:01 484 BONEF PIERRE CAM 1 M 13 EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 15.48
14 00:31:13 722 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 3 M 14 CEF MARATHONIEN 15.38
15 00:31:20 579 LAWSON NICOLAS M1M 4 M 15 SALON TRIATHLON 15.32
16 00:31:46 702 CANZANO MARC M2M 4 M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.11
17 00:31:46 488 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 7 M 17 CAVAL PERTUIS 15.11
18 00:32:01 609 NOZAIS TITOUAN JUM 1 M 18 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.99
19 00:32:29 551 GAUBERT MARC M2M 5 M 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.78
20 00:32:34 616 PASCUAL PHILIPPE M2M 6 M 20 14.74
21 00:32:39 710 LEDEMELE YANN M2M 7 M 21 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.70
22 00:32:42 620 PELLETANT PATRICK M2M 8 M 22 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.68
23 00:32:51 503 CARY STEVE M1M 5 M 23 LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 14.61
24 00:32:56 728 DEPETRIS PASCAL SEM 8 M 24 AIX VTT THRIFTY 14.57
25 00:32:59 453 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 1 F 1 KMS/RUNNING EVASION/ZEN DISTRIBUTION 14.55
26 00:33:03 701 GAYRAUD GUILHEM SEM 9 M 25 14.52
27 00:33:04 611 PALA ARNAUD SEM 10 M 26 14.52
28 00:33:04 583 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 6 M 27 14.52
29 00:33:20 629 POSTIAUX REGIS M1M 7 M 28 ROQUE RUNNING 14.40
30 00:33:44 519 DE-TAXIS ERIC M1M 8 M 29 14.23
31 00:33:45 709 JAMAIN MATTEO JUM 2 M 30 14.22
32 00:33:54 512 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 9 M 31 ACP MARSEILLE 14.16
33 00:34:07 719 OURO-BANGINA LANVASSO M2M 9 M 32 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.07
34 00:34:26 661 TAILLET UGO SEM 11 M 33 13.94
35 00:34:42 626 POINAS CHRISTOPHER SEM 12 M 34 13.83
36 00:35:00 561 GUERRIER MATHIEU SEM 13 M 35 13.71
37 00:35:05 706 N:Anonyme 706 P:Anonyme 706 SEM 14 M 36 13.68
38 00:35:20 646 ROUSSEL ELODIE SEF 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.58
39 00:35:23 532 DUMAS REMY ESM 2 M 37 13.57
40 00:35:54 455 ANGOSTO ERIK-LOUIS M1M 10 M 38 ALSG 13.37
41 00:36:08 559 GORGIE ALEXANDRE SEM 15 M 39 13.28
42 00:36:09 735 VUYLSTEKER DIANE M1F 1 F 3 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.28
43 00:36:10 598 MESSAOUDI FARID M1M 11 M 40 ACP MARSEILLE 13.27
44 00:36:33 672 TOPALIAN THIERRY M2M 10 M 41 CPLM/ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 13.13
45 00:36:34 516 DELL-ANNO WYLLIAM SEM 16 M 42 13.13
46 00:36:37 600 MIRIVEL JEREMY SEM 17 M 43 13.11
47 00:36:46 459 AUBRY ROBIN M1M 12 M 44 13.06
48 00:36:47 497 CAMUNEZ JOSE M1M 13 M 45 ROQUE RUNNING 13.05
49 00:36:56 590 MANI MALIKA M2F 1 F 4 KMS 13.00
50 00:37:02 511 CIFFREO DAVID M1M 14 M 46 ACP MARSEILLE 12.96
51 00:37:20 549 GALLORINI FLORENT SEM 18 M 47 12.86
52 00:37:34 552 GAYRAL YANNICK M1M 15 M 48 12.78
53 00:37:37 677 VALET HADRIEN ESM 3 M 49 12.76
54 00:37:38 617 PAURIOL XAVIER M1M 16 M 50 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.75
55 00:37:40 544 FONTAINE FRANCK SEM 19 M 51 12.74
56 00:37:59 479 BIGAY BERTRAND M1M 17 M 52 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.64
57 00:38:01 738 FERRAT CECILE SEF 3 F 5 12.63
58 00:38:03 475 BENSOT ALI M3M 1 M 53 A I L ROUSSET 12.61
59 00:38:12 575 KOPF ALAIN M2M 11 M 54 12.57
60 00:38:12 737 KNIPPING SIPEON CAM 2 M 55 KILOMETRE 610 12.57
61 00:38:14 743 MATTIATO MICKAEL SEM 20 M 56 12.55
62 00:38:15 726 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 12 M 57 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.55
63 00:38:18 675 TORNATO VIRGILE M2M 13 M 58 12.53
64 00:38:26 656 SORESE EVAN CAM 3 M 59 12.49
65 00:38:28 456 ARNOUL CHRISTOPHE SEM 21 M 60 12.48
66 00:38:33 744 ROUX STEPHANE M1M 18 M 61 12.45
67 00:38:34 641 ROCA NICOLAS SEM 22 M 62 12.45
68 00:38:38 591 MANSON MARCEL M3M 2 M 63 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.42
69 00:38:40 612 PANTANI THIERRY M1M 19 M 64 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.41
70 00:38:44 614 PAPAZIAN LAURENT M2M 14 M 65 12.39
71 00:38:52 513 COHEN LAURENCE SEF 4 F 6 ACP MARSEILLE 12.35
72 00:38:58 565 HOLZMANN JEREMY SEM 23 M 66 12.32
73 00:39:09 537 FARINA ALEXANDRE SEM 24 M 67 ORINASA 12.26
74 00:39:11 572 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 1 M 68 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 12.25
75 00:39:13 470 BARTOCCIONI LAURENCE M1F 2 F 7 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.24
76 00:39:20 608 NOZAIS DOMINIQUE M1M 20 M 69 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.20
77 00:39:29 682 VINCENT FLORENCE M1F 3 F 8 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.16
78 00:39:57 637 RICO PASCALE M1F 4 F 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.02
79 00:39:58 691 ROBERT FRANCOISE M3F 1 F 10 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.01
80 00:40:01 490 BOUKERCHE SAID M1M 21 M 70 ROQUE RUNNING 12.00
81 00:40:23 466 BARBERO RENAUD SEM 25 M 71 11.89
82 00:40:28 476 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 5 F 11 ROGNAC AC 11.86
83 00:40:42 707 GIRAUD CALIXTE M1M 22 M 72 11.79
84 00:40:52 615 N:Anonyme 615 P:Anonyme 615 M1M 23 M 73 11.75
85 00:41:06 663 TECHER PHILIPPE SEM 26 M 74 11.68
86 00:41:10 478 BIANCO CHARLES JUM 3 M 75 11.66
87 00:41:20 577 N:Anonyme 577 P:Anonyme 577 M2M 15 M 76 ENDURANCE ATTITUDE 11.61
88 00:41:23 733 D'ARLHAC CHRISTOPHE SEM 27 M 77 11.60
89 00:41:27 642 ROQUES THIERRY M2M 16 M 78 11.58
90 00:41:34 545 FORNELLA CAROLE M1F 5 F 12 ROQUE RUNNING 11.55
91 00:41:36 668 THOMASSIN NADINE M2F 2 F 13 11.54
92 00:41:43 489 BOUGNEUX CLEMENT SEM 28 M 79 11.51
93 00:41:45 502 CARY KARINE M1F 6 F 14 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.50
94 00:41:46 651 SERRUS LAURENT M1M 24 M 80 11.49
95 00:41:53 618 PAYAN JACKY M2M 17 M 81 11.46
96 00:41:56 491 BOUREL DOMINIQUE SEM 29 M 82 11.45
97 00:41:57 606 NOLD THIERRY M1M 25 M 83 11.44
98 00:42:00 741 DERASSE FANNY M1F 7 F 15 11.43
99 00:42:01 720 DELEUZE PASCAL-ANDRE M1M 26 M 84 11.42
100 00:42:05 567 INDRAYANI EKA SEF 6 F 16 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.41