Résultats

Cabro d'Or:le 5Km. Édition 2016.

5 Km
23/10/2016 à 10:10:00 - Cabries (13)
403 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:03 1 KALIFAT ELHOUSSIN SEM 1 M 1 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 18.69
2 00:16:18 378 SERGENT MALO SEM 2 M 2 SCO STE MAR 18.40
3 00:16:20 79 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 3 M 3 OM ATHLETISME 18.37
4 00:16:24 293 TOUCAS ADRIEN SEM 4 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.29
5 00:16:33 119 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 5 M 5 HERBALIFE NUTRITION 18.13
6 00:16:46 432 FERNANDEZ FLORIAN SEM 6 M 6 MASSILIA MARATHON 17.89
7 00:16:58 424 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 7 17.68
8 00:17:01 404 AMOUKRANE NADJIB SEM 7 M 8 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 17.63
9 00:17:03 155 GARCIA-ROTA LUCAS JUM 1 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 17.60
10 00:17:03 422 ARLABOSSE HUGO CAM 1 M 10 EASQY 17.60
11 00:17:03 72 BAYAT IMAN CAM 2 M 11 17.60
12 00:17:09 154 FORT JIMMY SEM 8 M 12 POWER SPORT 17.49
13 00:17:29 295 TROUCHET-LEYDIER THOMAS JUM 2 M 13 OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE 17.16
14 00:17:32 75 BEECKMANS JC SEM 9 M 14 RUNNING SPORT SALON 17.11
15 00:17:35 283 TEISSIER REMI SEM 10 M 15 17.06
16 00:17:37 433 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 11 M 16 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17.03
17 00:17:39 130 DELMI-DEYIRMENDJIAN NICOLAS ESM 1 M 17 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 17.00
18 00:17:42 48 SANCHEZ SERGE M2M 1 M 18 MASSILIA MARATHON 16.95
19 00:17:50 243 PICON JULIEN SEM 12 M 19 SCO STE MARGUERITE 16.82
20 00:17:51 440 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 2 M 20 TEAM INTERSPORT DIGNE 16.81
21 00:18:01 22 DUMONT MATHIEU M1M 2 M 21 COURIR A FUVEAU 16.65
22 00:18:03 205 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN M1M 3 M 22 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 16.62
23 00:18:09 89 BONELLI DYLAN CAM 3 M 23 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 16.53
24 00:18:11 70 BARTOLO GINO SEM 13 M 24 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 16.50
25 00:18:13 264 SANCHEZ XAN JUM 3 M 25 16.47
26 00:18:13 386 FENIELLO ANTHONY SEM 14 M 26 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 16.47
27 00:18:24 127 CUSIMANO BAPTISTE MIM 1 M 27 CAP GARONNE 16.30
28 00:18:29 401 PELLEN STEPHANE M2M 3 M 28 CEF MARATHONIEN 16.23
29 00:18:32 406 GILARDEAU LOIC JUM 4 M 29 LA FOULEE DE GRASQUE 16.19
30 00:18:35 285 TERRANOVA THOMAS CAM 4 M 30 CLES GARDANNE 16.14
31 00:18:37 175 GUERIN FLORENT SEM 15 M 31 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 16.11
32 00:18:40 166 GILBERT ANTHONY SEM 16 M 32 AMC AUBAGNE 16.07
33 00:18:41 266 SARRAZIN VALENTIN SEM 17 M 33 MARATHONIEN FSGT 16.06
34 00:18:44 280 TARDIEU ENZO CAM 5 M 34 SMUC MARSEILLE 16.01
35 00:18:44 122 CILIRIE KOLIA M1M 4 M 35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.01
36 00:18:48 348 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN M2M 4 M 36 LACO 15.96
37 00:18:50 257 ROMAN PATRICE M1M 5 M 37 OM ATHLETISME 15.93
38 00:18:51 430 LEFEVRE MATHIAS M1M 6 M 38 ACS 15.92
39 00:18:52 103 BUNEL PATRICK M2M 5 M 39 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.90
40 00:19:16 82 BENHAMOU IBRAHIM CAM 6 M 40 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.57
41 00:19:18 410 BELMADI AHMED M3M 1 M 41 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE* 15.54
42 00:19:18 99 BRUCHON PATRICK M1M 7 M 42 USC SEPTEMES 15.54
43 00:19:20 292 TORT ETHAN MIM 2 M 43 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 15.52
44 00:19:22 385 FATICHI STEPHANE M1M 8 M 44 15.49
45 00:19:27 256 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 18 M 45 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.42
46 00:19:31 225 MEROUANE MOHAMED ESM 2 M 46 ASM VIEUX PORT 15.37
47 00:19:33 312 COCCI LUCIEN CAM 7 M 47 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.35
48 00:19:35 423 CANZANO MARC M2M 6 M 48 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.32
49 00:19:42 246 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 19 M 49 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.23
50 00:19:47 258 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 20 M 50 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.16
51 00:19:48 109 CARA LOUIS M2M 7 M 51 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.15
52 00:19:55 157 GAUBERT MARC M2M 8 M 52 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.06
53 00:19:56 170 GORBAN IRENE SEF 1 F 1 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.05
54 00:20:00 429 SCARPA CARLO M1M 9 M 53 AS MONACO ATHLETISME 15.00
55 00:20:02 270 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 10 M 54 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.98
56 00:20:08 311 BIADET VINCENT MIM 3 M 55 14.90
57 00:20:16 399 MOREAU ASTRID SEF 2 F 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.80
58 00:20:29 223 MECONI SERGE M2M 9 M 56 USC SEPTEMES 14.65
59 00:20:29 92 BONNEFOY ERIC M1M 11 M 57 BSSA 14.65
60 00:20:31 351 MESOIVESE ALAIN M2M 10 M 58 14.62
61 00:20:32 373 SARKISSIAN LUDOVIC ESM 3 M 59 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.61
62 00:20:32 2 LAVILLE NICOLAS CAM 8 M 60 OCC CABRIES CALAS 14.61
63 00:20:36 147 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 2 M 61 14.56
64 00:20:38 411 STAUNTON GERARD M3M 3 M 62 14.54
65 00:20:44 284 TERRANOVA LUDOVIC M1M 12 M 63 CLES GARDANNE 14.47
66 00:20:45 220 MASBOU MICKAEL SEM 21 M 64 USC SEPTEMES 14.46
67 00:20:47 444 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 3 F 3 ATHLETIC CLUB LANCONNAIS 14.43
68 00:20:51 405 DELRIO JEAN-MARC M2M 11 M 65 14.39
69 00:20:53 255 RODGERS PATRICK M1M 13 M 66 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.37
70 00:20:53 313 COCCI JEAN-MARC M1M 14 M 67 ACP 14.37
71 00:20:56 208 MAILLE RICHARD M1M 15 M 68 LFA TRETS 14.33
72 00:20:58 60 ALLEGRE MARC M2M 12 M 69 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.31
73 00:21:04 226 MESSAOUD KAMEL M2M 13 M 70 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.24
74 00:21:06 418 BOULON BERNARD SEM 22 M 71 14.22
75 00:21:11 163 GIALLURACHI PIERRE SEM 23 M 72 14.16
76 00:21:17 113 CARE-AULANIER JEROME SEM 24 M 73 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.10
77 00:21:25 438 DUCLOS THIBAUT SEM 25 M 74 14.01
78 00:21:26 52 SZCZOT JULIE SEF 4 F 4 TRIATHL'AIX 14.00
79 00:21:27 19 DELL'OVA FABIO MIM 4 M 75 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.99
80 00:21:29 233 NALLET LAURA SEF 5 F 5 13.96
81 00:21:29 142 N:Anonyme 142 P:Anonyme 142 CAF 1 F 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.96
82 00:21:36 143 EL-ATRI ANIS SEM 26 M 76 13.89
83 00:21:36 159 GEPPIER CECILIA M1F 1 F 7 ST MAX PENTA 13.89
84 00:21:37 426 CAMARA THEO EAM 1 M 77 13.88
85 00:21:37 253 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 27 M 78 ORDRE DES AVOCATS 13.88
86 00:21:39 357 TRAMUNTI ANTHONY SEM 28 M 79 OYTEIBE 13.86
87 00:21:50 408 KOIMANT ANTOINE SEM 29 M 80 13.74
88 00:21:54 300 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES M2M 14 M 81 CSPCG 13 13.70
89 00:22:03 66 BAHAT ABBES M2M 15 M 82 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.61
90 00:22:04 132 DEMENECH EMILIE SEF 6 F 8 CSPCG 13 13.60
91 00:22:04 121 CIFFREO DAVID M1M 16 M 83 SC PAM 13.60
92 00:22:11 39 MANCINI CHRISTEL M1F 2 F 9 CEF MARATHONIEN 13.52
93 00:22:11 239 PAROLA LAURENT M1M 17 M 84 13.52
94 00:22:17 25 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE M1M 18 M 85 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.46
95 00:22:17 301 VILLY ROSE-MARIE M2F 1 F 10 CSPCG 13 13.46
96 00:22:22 74 BEDENE OLIVIER M1M 19 M 86 LA LANCONNAISE 13.41
97 00:22:30 139 D'OLIVEIRA LEO MIM 5 M 87 OCC CABRIES CALAS 13.33
98 00:22:31 124 COMETTO CHRISTIAN M3M 4 M 88 13.32
99 00:22:32 77 BELMONTE FRANCOIS M3M 5 M 89 SLC MARTIGUES 13.31
100 00:22:36 153 FONTEYNE FLORENT SEM 30 M 90 13.27