Résultats

Foulee de Cotignac - 12.7 km. Édition 2018.

12.7 Km
14/07/2018 à 18:00:00 - Cotignac (83)
140 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:48:47 97 STEINACKRE MORGAN SEM 1 M 1 EKOI 15.62
2 00:49:53 19 DECK HUGO JUM 1 M 2 DECKS 15.28
3 00:51:30 49 LE-GUERN KEVIN SEM 2 M 3 AJS LA GARDE 14.80
4 00:53:06 85 TRIQUET DAVID M1M 1 M 4 14.35
5 00:53:45 29 FOURNIER MATHIEU M1M 2 M 5 LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 14.18
6 00:54:53 111 MAUREL ALAIN M2M 1 M 6 LA FOULEE OLLIOULIASE 13.88
7 00:55:50 106 FAURE GEOFFROY M1M 3 M 7 13.65
8 00:56:10 121 LE-GUERN HERVE M2M 2 M 8 AJS 13.57
9 00:56:12 137 CARPENTIER YANN M1M 4 M 9 13.56
10 00:56:33 100 TABARANT ANNE SEF 1 F 1 EKOI 13.47
11 00:57:28 20 DECK PIERRE ESM 1 M 10 DECKS 13.26
12 00:57:45 36 HOAREAU HENRI M3M 1 M 11 SPIRIDON 13.19
13 00:57:56 56 MARTIGNE YANNICK SEM 3 M 12 AS LEVES ATHLETISME 13.15
14 00:58:10 88 OCHIN STEPHANE M1M 5 M 13 SPIRIDON 13.10
15 00:59:33 10 BULOZ GILLES M1M 6 M 14 AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL 12.80
16 00:59:48 125 TACHOT VINCENT SEM 4 M 15 12.74
17 01:00:11 11 CALVEZ AURELIE SEF 2 F 2 PLAN MY RUN 12.66
18 01:00:25 82 THOMAS EYMERIC SEM 5 M 16 12.61
19 01:00:27 129 MARTIN PHILIPPE M1M 7 M 17 12.61
20 01:00:49 91 ZANOLETTI MICKAEL SEM 6 M 18 CAP GARONNE 12.53
21 01:00:55 73 SAMIOTAKIS SERGE M2M 3 M 19 SA MONTBRISONNAIS 12.51
22 01:02:04 114 DECHANDON CLAUDE M4M 1 M 20 O S HYERES 12.28
23 01:02:26 25 DORDOR DAVID M1M 8 M 21 DUC ATHLETISME 12.21
24 01:03:25 1 OLEARY JOHN M2M 4 M 22 TRIATHLON IRELAND 12.02
25 01:04:10 103 BRUNET MICHEL M2M 5 M 23 11.88
26 01:04:22 15 CHEVALIER LAURENT M1M 9 M 24 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 11.84
27 01:04:32 57 MENINA ALI SEM 7 M 25 11.81
28 01:04:51 122 MONTALTO ADRIEN SEM 8 M 26 11.75
29 01:04:53 38 IMBERT MICHEL M2M 6 M 27 OSH HYERES 11.74
30 01:04:57 69 RAHAL MOUSSA M3M 2 M 28 AMSL FREJUS 11.73
31 01:05:10 83 THOUVENIN VINCENT M2M 7 M 29 DUC ATHLETISME 11.69
32 01:05:24 30 GIL ERIC M2M 8 M 30 FOULEE HYERES 11.65
33 01:06:01 142 BURGANT VALENTIN ESM 2 M 31 11.54
34 01:06:28 71 ROUSSEAU SIMON JUM 2 M 32 11.46
35 01:06:49 118 ROLANT PHILIPPE M1M 10 M 33 FITLANE 11.40
36 01:06:53 67 PINET HADRIEN SEM 9 M 34 11.39
37 01:06:56 24 DORDOR CAROLE M1F 1 F 3 DUC ATHLETISME 11.38
38 01:07:34 98 TOUCHE PIERRE-YVES M1M 11 M 35 11.28
39 01:07:52 132 KEHYAYAN FREDERICK M1M 12 M 36 11.23
40 01:07:53 134 RICHARD DYLAN SEM 10 M 37 TEAM WINNER 11.23
41 01:07:55 135 RICHARD ALAIN M2M 9 M 38 11.22
42 01:08:25 9 BONNIN SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 39 BAC 11.14
43 01:09:05 78 SUFFIA THIBAUT CAM 1 M 40 11.03
44 01:09:19 12 CAUMON SOPHIE M1F 2 F 4 10.99
45 01:09:38 99 AUSELLO ALAIN M2M 10 M 41 10.94
46 01:09:41 133 BLANC EMMANUEL M2M 11 M 42 TEAM WINNER 10.94
47 01:10:12 26 DUQUENOY DAVID M1M 13 M 43 JOGGING CLUB LICQUOIS 10.85
48 01:10:33 126 TACHOT YVES M2M 12 M 44 10.80
49 01:10:41 44 LAPLACE ANGELO M1M 14 M 45 10.78
50 01:10:46 80 TAGLIOFERRI JEROME SEM 12 M 46 10.77
51 01:11:07 8 BERNARD ROMAIN SEM 13 M 47 10.71
52 01:11:31 77 SPRINGAUX MATHIEU SEM 14 M 48 BAR LE MARIGNY 10.65
53 01:11:37 61 NOUIRA BILEL ESM 3 M 49 KEEP KOOL 10.64
54 01:11:52 42 LAGALIS JEAN-LOUIS M2M 13 M 50 10.60
55 01:13:43 74 SAUBIAC HENRI M3M 3 M 51 10.34
56 01:13:44 27 FAIZANT DENIS M1M 15 M 52 10.33
57 01:13:46 101 CABOT JACOB CAM 2 M 53 10.33
58 01:13:47 52 MAITREPIERRE JEROME M1M 16 M 54 MASSILIA MARATHON 10.33
59 01:14:15 92 LINGNER JEAN-YVES M1M 17 M 55 10.26
60 01:14:35 136 JACOB LORIE M1F 3 F 5 10.22
61 01:14:38 144 PARDO-GASTALDI QUENTIN SEM 15 M 56 10.21
62 01:14:43 21 DEFAYSSE HUGUES M2M 14 M 57 A. VALLEE DU GAPEAU 10.20
63 01:14:52 84 TONNAIRE HELENE M2F 1 F 6 USAM 10.18
64 01:15:02 17 DA-SILVA-DIAS FERNANDO M1M 18 M 58 10.16
65 01:15:04 131 TICARRA ALAIN M3M 4 M 59 10.15
66 01:15:16 113 HESSE PASCAL M1M 19 M 60 10.12
67 01:15:19 32 GINET JEAN-PAUL M2M 15 M 61 SPIRIDON 10.12
68 01:15:29 31 GINESTOUX MARC M3M 5 M 62 10.09
69 01:16:03 96 GLOANEC JOEL M2M 16 M 63 10.02
70 01:16:27 34 GUICHARD JEAN-MARC M2M 17 M 64 FREE RUN BRIGNOLES 9.97
71 01:16:58 102 GUERIN THIBAUT M1M 20 M 65 9.90
72 01:17:12 86 VIBES RAYMOND M3M 6 M 66 9.87
73 01:17:30 2 CHANTEPERDRIX MAGALI M2F 2 F 7 9.83
74 01:17:43 119 BOULARD ANTHONY SEM 16 M 67 9.80
75 01:18:24 48 LAUTH CATHY SEF 3 F 8 DUC DRACENIE TRIATHLON 9.72
76 01:18:25 70 RESPAUD SANDRINE SEF 4 F 9 9.72
77 01:18:39 112 MAGNE DAVID M1M 21 M 68 9.69
78 01:19:16 58 MONIN YVES M2M 18 M 69 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 9.61
79 01:19:29 14 CHASTAIGNET MIREILLE M3F 1 F 10 LA FOULEE HYERES 9.59
80 01:19:35 143 MAQUEST JULIE SEF 5 F 11 9.57
81 01:19:36 141 GASSIER RODOLPH M2M 19 M 70 9.57
82 01:19:58 39 JANNOI PHILIPPE M1M 22 M 71 STUDIO COATCHING 9.53
83 01:19:59 18 DAVIN CEDRIC SEM 17 M 72 STUDIO COACHING 9.53
84 01:20:14 139 DAVISTER FRANCOIS M1M 23 M 73 WPRC 9.50
85 01:20:55 94 BAR-NATHAN ASSAF M1M 24 M 74 9.42
86 01:21:01 59 MORINIERE-BEAUME JULIE SEF 6 F 12 9.41
87 01:21:03 140 NOIRHOMME ANTOINE M1M 25 M 75 9.40
88 01:21:36 46 LAUGIER CYRIL M1M 26 M 76 TEAM LAUGIER 9.34
89 01:21:57 63 PAILLAS SOPHIE SEF 7 F 13 9.30
90 01:21:57 62 PAILLAS ERIC M2M 20 M 77 9.30
91 01:22:05 108 VILA HELENE M4F 1 F 14 9.28
92 01:22:12 64 PAUL ANNIE M3F 2 F 15 US COURIR A ST TROPEZ 9.27
93 01:22:14 130 SOTOIN JULIEN SEM 18 M 78 9.27
94 01:22:40 110 GIRAUDET GUY M4M 2 M 79 9.22
95 01:23:09 145 SIKORA PHILIPPE M1M 27 M 80 9.16
96 01:23:28 115 MARCON MARIELLE M2F 3 F 16 9.13
97 01:23:30 33 GRIL JULIEN SEM 19 M 81 9.13
98 01:23:56 53 MAITREPIERRE MARIE M1F 4 F 17 MASSILIA MARATHON 9.08
99 01:24:31 120 FIORUCCI HERVE M1M 28 M 82 AMSLF 9.02
100 01:25:30 65 PECH PIERRE M1M 29 M 83 8.91