Résultats

TRAIL ST GENIEZ - 8KM. Édition 2016.

8 Km
05/06/2016 à 09:00:00 - SAINT GENIEZ (04)
43 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:14 17 VANOSTEN ROMAIN SEM 1 M 1 13.25
2 00:36:35 24 GRAMMATICO NICOLAS ESM 1 M 2 13.12
3 00:38:51 32 LIBOA MARTIAL M1M 1 M 3 12.36
4 00:39:26 1 ANDRAC LAURENT SEM 2 M 4 MASSILIA MARATHON 12.17
5 00:39:51 27 EYMARD MICHEL M2M 1 M 5 12.05
6 00:40:00 23 COURTOIS KEVIN SEM 3 M 6 12.00
7 00:41:48 36 BONEF PIERRE CAM 1 M 7 11.48
8 00:43:52 29 BARTOLOZZI DANIEL M2M 2 M 8 10.94
9 00:45:03 31 SPAZIANI LAURENT M1M 2 M 9 10.65
10 00:45:11 20 KILL TEDDY SEM 4 M 10 10.62
11 00:45:25 21 COURTOIS KATIA M1F 1 F 1 10.57
12 00:46:06 26 FONT CHRISTOPHE SEM 5 M 11 10.41
13 00:47:59 18 MAUREL PIERRE M1M 3 M 12 10.00
14 00:48:29 16 VIRIOT VINCENT M2M 3 M 13 9.90
15 00:51:25 7 ANDRIA RIJA SEM 6 M 14 9.34
16 00:51:27 38 PRECHEUR VICTOR MIM 1 M 15 9.33
17 00:51:29 25 RICHIER NICOLAS SEM 7 M 16 9.32
18 00:51:35 28 BARTOLOZZI CAROLE M2F 1 F 2 9.31
19 00:52:39 33 BRILLEAU JOHAN SEM 8 M 17 9.12
20 00:53:52 40 FRIONNET NICOLAS SEM 9 M 18 8.91
21 00:53:54 41 MAZARS MATHIEU SEM 10 M 19 8.91
22 00:54:37 2 BRAY PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 20 8.79
23 00:55:16 30 AMOURIQ ALAIN M3M 2 M 21 8.69
24 00:55:42 5 SOULLIER ALDRYC POM 1 M 22 8.62
25 00:55:55 19 MAUREL CHRISTELLE SEF 1 F 3 8.58
26 00:55:57 15 BADOIL NATHALIE M1F 2 F 4 8.58
27 00:56:34 22 IACOPINI ALEXIA SEF 2 F 5 8.49
28 00:56:55 35 MAZAN LAURIE ESF 1 F 6 8.43
29 00:57:22 14 TESTA ALAN MIM 2 M 23 8.37
30 00:57:27 13 TESTA MARIN M1M 4 M 24 8.36
31 00:58:26 34 DESHAYES MARIELLE SEF 3 F 7 8.21
32 00:59:21 37 VASSEUR DEBORAH SEF 4 F 8 8.09
33 00:59:32 6 SOULLIER MATHILDE SEF 5 F 9 8.06
34 00:59:54 102 BERAUD ROMAIN SEM 11 M 25 8.01
35 01:02:44 4 LIAUTAUD ANNE SEF 6 F 10 7.65
36 01:04:07 39 ALLAIN ELISE SEF 7 F 11 7.49
37 01:04:49 11 TARABUSI MATTHIEU SEM 12 M 26 7.41
38 01:08:29 8 JODAR JOSIANE M2F 2 F 12 7.01
39 01:10:34 42 GAS PAULINE SEF 8 F 13 6.80
40 01:10:36 43 GAS GUILLAUME SEM 13 M 27 6.80
41 01:13:14 9 CHEVAUX ANDREA SEF 9 F 14 6.55
42 01:14:43 12 TESTA FRANCIS M2M 4 M 28 6.42
43 01:21:11 10 CHEVAUX ISABELLE M1F 3 F 15 5.91