Résultats

Courir pour l'Espoir - 10KM. Édition 2013.

10 Km
17/02/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
189 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:43 1337 STITOU MOHAMED-AYMAN SEM 1 M 1 17.80
2 00:33:46 956 FERRAT THIERRY SEM 2 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE17.77
3 00:35:58 1126 QUERIEL JEREMIE SEM 3 M 3 POWERSPORT/CAPNATURE16.68
4 00:36:18 1415 CANITANO FRANCK SEM 4 M 4 16.53
5 00:36:22 1341 TEISSIER OLIVIER SEM 5 M 5 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME16.50
6 00:36:24 1413 CANITANO JORIS SEM 6 M 6 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC16.48
7 00:37:16 973 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 7 M 7 9.90
8 00:37:28 1109 NEGOSANTI JULIEN SEM 8 M 8 9.90
9 00:37:38 1434 CARAYON NICOLAS SEM 9 M 9 15.94
10 00:37:55 1418 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD SEM 10 M 10 POWER SPORT/CAP NATURE15.82
11 00:37:59 995 MAGNAN SEBASTIEN SEM 11 M 11 CE STMICROELECTRONICS/TRI HT DE L'ARC15.80
12 00:38:06 1120 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 1 M 12 OCC CABRIES CALAS15.75
13 00:38:11 979 HAY-NAPOLEONE PIERRE-PAUL V1M 2 M 13 15.71
14 00:38:13 1000 MEDARD FABRICE V1M 3 M 14 15.70
15 00:38:59 905 ANSALDI DOMINIQUE SEM 12 M 15 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT15.39
16 00:39:12 1376 LANTENET PATRICK V2M 1 M 16 ESPM15.31
17 00:39:22 1425 RAYNAUD PATRICK V1M 4 M 17 15.24
18 00:39:35 908 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 5 M 18 AIL ROUSSET15.16
19 00:39:43 1335 SAURA PHILIPPE V1M 6 M 19 ALLUMES DE LA STE VICTOIRE9.90
20 00:39:49 1355 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 2 M 20 BANQUE POPULAIRE9.90
21 00:40:28 994 LUQUET CYRIL V1M 7 M 21 14.83
22 00:40:40 965 GAUFRES FLORIAN SEM 13 M 22 14.75
23 00:40:43 1436 GINDRIER THIERRY V1M 8 M 23 PAOX EGUILLES14.74
24 00:40:52 1106 MORETH THOMAS ESM 1 M 24 14.68
25 00:40:54 1377 GREFF OLIVIER V1M 9 M 25 FSPN14.67
26 00:41:01 1346 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 10 M 26 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.63
27 00:41:47 1122 PISANO ENZO JUM 1 M 27 14.36
28 00:41:53 990 LACROIX THIERRY SEM 14 M 28 COURIR A MEYREUIL14.33
29 00:41:58 1343 TONSY MOHAMED SEM 15 M 29 ONN TRIATHLON14.30
30 00:42:08 1440 PELTIER JULIEN SEM 16 M 30 14.24
31 00:42:16 1342 TEISSIER PIERRE SEM 17 M 31 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME14.20
32 00:42:37 966 GENIN ADRIEN SEM 18 M 32 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE9.90
33 00:43:28 906 ARNAUD ERIC V1M 11 M 33 COURIR A MEYREUIL13.80
34 00:43:43 1438 NICHTERLITZ FABIEN SEM 19 M 34 13.72
35 00:43:50 1417 LAVOS JORGE V2M 3 M 35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE13.69
36 00:44:01 1372 GROS ALEXANDRE SEM 20 M 36 13.63
37 00:44:31 999 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 1 KMS13.48
38 00:44:39 1136 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 12 M 37 SLC MARTIGUES13.44
39 00:44:44 913 BERGE GREGORY SEM 21 M 38 13.41
40 00:44:47 1138 RUEDA QUENTIN SEM 22 M 39 KENYAN BLANC SC13.40
41 00:45:05 903 AFONSO FRANCISCO SEM 23 M 40 13.31
42 00:45:13 1369 BASSI ANTHONY ESM 2 M 41 CE CARREFOUR13.27
43 00:45:17 1133 ROBERT CHRISTOPHE V1M 13 M 42 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME13.25
44 00:45:23 1378 HENRIQUES ALAIN V3M 1 M 43 ATSCAF ST VICTORET13.22
45 00:45:49 1102 MIELVAQUE JEAN-LOUIS V1M 14 M 44 9.90
46 00:45:54 1437 CASAVECHI ERIC SEM 24 M 45 FOULEE SALONNAISE9.90
47 00:45:55 1373 ZBBRUZZESE JEAN V1M 15 M 46 VITROLLES TRI9.90
48 00:46:08 1350 VERVAEKE GILLES V2M 4 M 47 ROGNAC AC9.90
49 00:46:23 1411 RIZZO NICOLAS SEM 25 M 48 9.90
50 00:46:29 919 BONMATI MICHEL V1M 16 M 49 POMPIER VITROLLES9.90
51 00:46:30 972 GORON SAMUEL V1M 17 M 50 9.90
52 00:46:41 902 ADJISSI PHILIPPE V1M 18 M 51 9.90
53 00:46:45 998 MATEO GREGORY SEM 26 M 52 9.90
54 00:46:55 1113 PAULAY GILBERT V3M 2 M 53 LA CIOTAT AP GAZON9.90
55 00:47:02 947 DUPONT LOIC SEM 27 M 54 9.90
56 00:47:04 981 HERBAUT JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 28 M 55 UAVH AUBAGNE9.90
57 00:47:05 1128 RANC FRANCOIS V2M 5 M 56 AS APHM9.90
58 00:47:15 909 BALDINI LAURENT SEM 29 M 57 9.90
59 00:47:27 1127 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 2 F 2 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
60 00:47:33 1363 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 30 M 58 CE CARREFOUR/VITROLLES SPORTS ATHLE9.90
61 00:47:48 985 JOUBERT STEPHANE V1M 19 M 59 9.90
62 00:47:49 1115 PEDRO ISABELLE SEF 1 F 3 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
63 00:48:01 957 FERREIRA-DA-SILVA LOIC ESM 3 M 60 9.90
64 00:48:22 963 GARCIA LUCIEN V3M 3 M 61 SLC MARTIGUES9.90
65 00:48:29 933 CERUTTI GUILLAUME SEM 31 M 62 9.90
66 00:48:32 958 FERRERO CHRISTIAN V1M 20 M 63 9.90
67 00:48:38 984 JORDAN REID V1M 21 M 64 9.90
68 00:48:42 970 GIMENEZ CELINE SEF 2 F 4 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME9.90
69 00:48:54 1423 DOS-SANTOS FREDERIC SEM 32 M 65 9.90
70 00:49:06 982 HUTTIN MARIE-LAURE SEF 3 F 5 9.90
71 00:49:08 968 GILABERT BRUNO V1M 22 M 66 9.90
72 00:49:10 1356 GASPAROTTO SEBASTIEN SEM 33 M 67 9.90
73 00:49:18 921 BOUZIAT ERIC V1M 23 M 68 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90
74 00:49:22 997 MANSON MARCEL V3M 4 M 69 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE9.90
75 00:49:23 1129 RATEL VALERIE V1F 3 F 6 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES9.90
76 00:49:32 910 BALESTRA JEAN-MARC SEM 34 M 70 9.90
77 00:49:40 1108 MOUICI CLAUDE V3M 5 M 71 MPT ISTRES9.90
78 00:50:13 1412 BECHET YVES V2M 6 M 72 9.90
79 00:50:15 1107 MORUCCI LAURENT SEM 35 M 73 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU9.90
80 00:50:20 945 DER-KASPARIAN GERARD V2M 7 M 74 9.90
81 00:50:23 1420 GENIEIS BERNARD V2M 8 M 75 9.90
82 00:50:29 1435 CARAYON PHILIPPE V2M 9 M 76 9.90
83 00:50:33 1371 BRIGNOL JEAN-PIERRE V3M 6 M 77 ALLURE LIBRE9.90
84 00:51:09 1409 SAURINA ERIC V2M 10 M 78 US MARIGNANE9.90
85 00:51:36 962 GARBIT FABRICE V1M 24 M 79 9.90
86 00:51:42 1125 PRUNCK MIREILLE V2F 1 F 7 9.90
87 00:51:48 950 DUSSART JEAN V4M 1 M 80 9.90
88 00:51:49 1114 PEDE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 25 M 81 9.90
89 00:51:53 1116 PEREIRA-PIRES JOSE V1M 26 M 82 9.90
90 00:51:58 1134 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 36 M 83 9.90
91 00:52:00 1410 BOURGUE EMMANUELLE SEF 4 F 8 9.90
92 00:52:01 907 ARNAUD NATHALIE V1F 4 F 9 SCO STE MARGUERITE9.90
93 00:52:06 1374 RESSEGUIER JEROME SEM 37 M 84 AIL ROUSSET9.90
94 00:52:10 942 DALIA STEPHANE V1M 27 M 85 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS9.90
95 00:52:13 1345 TRIQUET JACQUES V1M 28 M 86 SNCM9.90
96 00:52:16 930 CARRARA MARIE-CHRISTINE V2F 2 F 10 TRAM TINABICI9.90
97 00:52:26 911 BARUCCHI CEDRIC ESM 4 M 87 9.90
98 00:52:41 1379 SUBE THIERRY V1M 29 M 88 AIX ATHLE9.90
99 00:52:42 1103 MILLE NICOLAS SEM 38 M 89 9.90
100 00:52:43 969 GILARDEAU ALAIN V2M 11 M 90 9.90
101 00:52:49 920 BONNICI JEAN-MARIE V1M 30 M 91 9.90