Résultats

LA ROUTE DE L ETOILE
La route de l'étoile. Édition 2016.

86 Km
07/02/2016 à 09:00:00 - ALES (30)
121 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:11:49 60 DUCULTY BASTIEN C 1 M 1 VC VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS39.00
2 02:14:31 99 LUBACH FREDERIC D 1 M 2 POLICE NATIONALE38.00
3 02:14:31 127 ROUX BENJAMIN C 2 M 3 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS38.00
4 02:14:32 121 REY VALENTIN C 3 M 4 VELO SPRINT ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS38.00
5 02:14:32 143 TURC BLAISE C 4 M 5 38.00
6 02:14:33 100 MARTIN HUGO C 5 M 6 AC BOLLENE38.00
7 02:14:34 132 SERRAILLE TRISTAN C 6 M 7 UC VOIRON38.00
8 02:14:41 114 POTTIER CYRILLE D 2 M 8 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS38.00
9 02:15:40 49 DANIS THIBAUT C 7 M 9 BMC POLE COMPETITION38.00
10 02:15:43 19 BONNEROT-AGNIEL FLORIAN C 8 M 10 3400038.00
11 02:15:44 59 DUBEST ALEXANDRE C 9 M 11 CVAC VIENNE38.00
12 02:15:45 21 BOUISSIERE SEBASTIEN C 10 M 12 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC38.00
13 02:15:46 56 DENA BRUNO D 3 M 13 VELO CLUB COEUR DU VAR38.00
14 02:15:56 75 GOASDOUE LOIC C 11 M 14 AC BOLLENE37.00
15 02:16:12 42 COLL YOAN C 12 M 15 BMC POLE COMPETITION37.00
16 02:16:12 78 GRANIER DYLAN C 13 M 16 VSGA37.00
17 02:16:12 37 CHAUSSEE JULIEN C 14 M 17 NIMES CYCLISME37.00
18 02:16:13 2076 GENNESSEAUX EMMANUEL E 1 M 18 NIMES CYCLISME37.00
19 02:16:20 47 DAGORNE FLORIAN C 15 M 19 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC37.00
20 02:16:21 111 PEZERIL CLEMENT C 16 M 20 UC VOIRON37.00
21 02:16:22 79 GRIMAL JEREMY C 17 M 21 BICYCLE STORE37.00
22 02:16:23 125 ROUDIERE THEO C 18 M 22 BEZIERS MEDITERANNEE CYCLISME37.00
23 02:16:23 130 SARROU LUDOVIC D 4 M 23 BMC37.00
24 02:16:23 140 THOMAS SYLVAIN C 19 M 24 C.O CARNON37.00
25 02:16:23 89 KANEL FLORIAN C 20 M 25 BMC BEZIER37.00
26 02:16:23 50 DAUDE STEPHANE D 5 M 26 VELO CLUB MENDE LOZERE37.00
27 02:16:24 85 JACOBI ERWAN C 21 M 27 37.00
28 02:16:24 148 VOLLMER ROBIN C 22 M 28 ASPH MONTPELLIER37.00
29 02:16:24 65 EHALD MATHIEU C 23 M 29 CS COUXOIS37.00
30 02:16:25 139 THEO VAN C 24 M 30 BMC37.00
31 02:16:26 105 MERLE JULIEN D 6 M 31 VELO CLUB SALINDRES ST PRIVAT37.00
32 02:16:26 2107 LEFEVER JEAN-MARC E 2 M 32 TOBESPORT37.00
33 02:16:27 97 LEFEBVRE RICHARD D 7 M 33 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC37.00
34 02:16:28 2061 FAVEREAU JEAN-JACQUES F 1 M 34 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME37.00
35 02:16:29 22 BOUJENAH SEBASTIEN C 25 M 35 TRIATHLAIX37.00
36 02:16:29 109 PALOT ERIC D 8 M 36 GUIDON D'OR TARASCONNAIS37.00
37 02:16:30 2142 REBOUL YVES E 3 M 37 VC MIRAMAS37.00
38 02:16:44 147 VALLEJO CEDRIC D 9 M 38 ASPH MONTPELLIER37.00
39 02:17:35 2164 SULE ROBERT F 2 M 39 USC VAISON37.00
40 02:17:58 45 CROZIER MAXIME D 10 M 40 USC BERG ET COIRON37.00
41 02:17:58 95 LE-LUE KEVIN C 26 M 41 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE37.00
42 02:18:06 11 BASCOP CYRIL D 11 M 42 MCO MELUN/CCORANGE37.00
43 02:18:06 2109 LEROUX MICKAEL E 4 M 43 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS37.00
44 02:19:04 6 ANTOINE JEREMIE C 27 M 44 TRIATHL'AIX37.00
45 02:19:09 144 VALENTIN HERVE D 12 M 45 GUIDON D'OR TARASCONNAIS37.00
46 02:19:10 2056 DESCHEMAKER FRANCK E 5 M 46 CV PERNES37.00
47 02:19:14 72 GERMAIN ADRIEN C 28 M 47 MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON37.00
48 02:19:17 2075 GENEVES ROLAND F 3 M 48 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE37.00
49 02:19:25 2101 LATINI THIERRY E 6 M 49 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS37.00
50 02:21:24 92 LAUNOY RAPHAEL C 29 M 50 36.00
51 02:23:32 2168 TURC JEAN-FRANCOIS F 4 M 51 35.00
52 02:23:32 80 GUALANDI LAURENT D 13 M 52 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS35.00
53 02:23:36 2041 CHASSERAY CLAUDE E 7 M 53 MOUSQUETAIRES CYCLISTES PRADEENS35.00
54 02:24:32 70 GATHIER THIBAULT C 30 M 54 UCMV35.00
55 02:25:49 2029 CABAL CHRISTIAN E 8 M 55 UC3135.00
56 02:25:50 110 PEREIRA GUILHEM D 14 M 56 MASSALIA CYCLISME35.00
57 02:25:50 2066 GAILLARD FRANCK E 9 M 57 VELO CLUB SALINDRES ST PRIVAT35.00
58 02:25:51 2088 GUIHUIT MARIAN F 5 M 58 VELO CLUB SALINDRES ST PRIVAT35.00
59 02:26:30 2172 VENDELLI MARC E 10 M 59 AC BOLLENE35.00
60 02:26:32 63 DUMAS SEBASTIEN D 15 M 60 VELO CLUB SALINDRES ST PRIVAT35.00
61 02:26:32 2140 QUINTANA JEROME E 11 M 61 CS COUXOIS35.00
62 02:26:32 2171 VAN-BOGERIJEN MARK E 12 M 62 VCLL/KMS35.00
63 02:26:32 23 BOURDILLAUD YANN D 16 M 63 VELO CLUB VALREAS35.00
64 02:26:33 7 ARMAND PASCAL D 17 M 64 TEAM TRIATL'AIX35.00
65 02:26:33 2007 AUTRIC FREDERIC E 13 M 65 VCLL PEZENAS35.00
66 02:26:35 2084 GOURON MICHEL E 14 M 66 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC35.00
67 02:26:35 38 CHIAPELLO LIONEL D 18 M 67 VELO CLUB AUBAGNAIS35.00
68 02:26:38 86 JAY RAPHAEL D 19 M 68 VELO SPRINT ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS35.00
69 02:26:41 141 TOUBOUL STEEVE C 31 M 69 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC35.00
70 02:28:20 2037 CARTAL RICHARD E 15 M 70 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE34.00
71 02:29:44 69 FOURGEAUT JEROME D 20 M 71 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS34.00
72 02:29:44 74 GIRAUD PASCAL D 21 M 72 VELO CLUB SALINDRES ST PRIVAT34.00
73 02:29:52 2074 GENDROT PATRICK E 16 M 73 AVENIR CYCLISTE BOLLENOIS34.00
74 02:35:03 91 LATINI ROMAIN C 32 M 74 TEAM SPRINTERS TROPEZIENS33.00
75 02:35:03 84 IVANOVA ELENA B 1 F 1 UC3133.00
76 02:35:05 33 CHANTON CHRISTOPHE D 22 M 75 USC VAISON33.00
77 02:35:05 2065 FLOURET REMI G 1 M 76 VELO CLUB 3 C33.00
78 02:35:05 2116 MAURIN LAURENT E 17 M 77 VELO CLUB SALINDRES ST PRIVAT33.00
79 02:35:05 137 TASTAVIN OFELIE A 1 F 2 VELO CLUB SALINDRES33.00
80 02:35:06 2146 ROQUE ERIC E 18 M 78 FC BARBANTANE33.00
81 02:35:06 2099 LAMANDE PATRICK F 6 M 79 33.00
82 02:35:10 2012 BELLUCCI BRUNO E 19 M 80 ECSL33.00
83 02:35:22 18 BOIDIN FRANCOIS D 23 M 81 USC VAISON33.00
84 02:35:22 2043 CHETCUTI PATRICK E 20 M 82 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS33.00
85 02:35:49 2118 MENETRIEUX BRUNO F 7 M 83 33.00
86 02:35:49 2170 VALERO JESUS F 8 M 84 33.00
87 02:35:49 2123 OGER DOMINIQUE E 21 M 85 CCORANGE33.00
88 02:35:50 2163 SOURBADERE JOEL E 22 M 86 U S PLAISANCE CYCLISME33.00
89 02:36:18 40 CLAVEL ANTHONY C 33 M 87 GO LA LECHERE33.00
90 02:36:19 2050 DANIS PASCAL F 9 M 88 AOB BAGARD33.00
91 02:36:32 83 HUDRISIER ANTONIN C 34 M 89 ASPH MONTPELLIER32.00
92 02:37:00 2011 BECK SERGE E 23 M 90 UCSV32.00
93 02:37:25 2105 LEBRAT JOEL E 24 M 91 UNION CYCLISTE SAINT SATURNIN VEDENE32.00
94 02:37:33 2151 SALAZAR MANUEL G 2 M 92 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF32.00
95 02:38:55 108 NURIT FLORIAN C 35 M 93 32.00
96 02:38:56 126 ROUVEYROL ALEXANDRE D 24 M 94 32.00
97 02:38:58 36 CHAUSSE JULIEN C 36 M 95 USC BERG ET COIRON32.00
98 02:40:47 2167 TRZEWIK FABRICE E 25 M 96 VCLL PEZENAS32.00
99 02:41:27 2113 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANCOIS F 10 M 97 31.00
100 02:41:28 2028 BUQUET PAUL F 11 M 98 CCORANGE31.00
101 02:41:28 2114 MARTIN-MONNARD OLIVIER E 26 M 99 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAIS31.00