Résultats

La Boucle Bel Air 12Km. Édition 2016.

12 Km
08/05/2016 à 10:00:00 - Bouc Bel Air (13)
254 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:46:21 189 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.53
2 00:47:34 225 PIGEOIS THOMAS SEM 2 M 2 DECATLHON 15.14
3 00:48:06 168 GIRARDEAU LUDOVIC M1M 1 M 3 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 14.97
4 00:48:25 150 DURY DAVID M1M 2 M 4 14.87
5 00:48:33 143 DJANTI MOHAMED M2M 1 M 5 AIX EN OTHE 14.83
6 00:49:25 655 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 3 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.57
7 00:50:02 650 DECHAVIGNY CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 7 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.39
8 00:50:14 108 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 2 M 8 AIL ROUSSET 14.33
9 00:50:45 641 GUY JULIEN JUM 1 M 9 14.19
10 00:50:51 165 GERARD THIERRY M1M 4 M 10 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.16
11 00:50:58 164 GAUTIER MAXIME ESM 1 M 11 DECATHLON 14.13
12 00:50:59 162 GAUTHIER PIERRE SEM 4 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.12
13 00:51:11 307 MICHEL ERIC M1M 5 M 13 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 14.07
14 00:51:45 190 LAUER ANTOINE SEM 5 M 14 GENDARMERIE NIMES 13.91
15 00:51:52 286 ESCALE-BENEDEYT PAUL SEM 6 M 15 13.88
16 00:52:09 645 VIDAL OLIVIER SEM 7 M 16 13.81
17 00:52:32 167 GINDRIER THIERRY M2M 3 M 17 ECOS EGUILLES 13.71
18 00:52:59 121 CAILLET JULIEN SEM 8 M 18 OCC 13.59
19 00:53:14 117 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE M1M 6 M 19 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.53
20 00:53:18 239 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 9 M 20 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 13.51
21 00:53:36 628 CHEVALIER THEOPHILE ESM 2 M 21 13.43
22 00:53:37 346 GEILER GREGOIRE SEM 10 M 22 13.43
23 00:54:01 649 BELLOIR HUGO M1M 7 M 23 13.33
24 00:54:03 220 PAGEON PIERRE SEM 11 M 24 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 13.32
25 00:54:34 355 POSTIAUX REGIS M1M 8 M 25 ROQUE RUNNING 13.19
26 00:54:36 105 AMZERT MAAMAR M1M 9 M 26 13.19
27 00:54:37 644 VERGULDEZOONE PASCAL M1M 10 M 27 13.18
28 00:54:43 241 RODGERS PATRICK M1M 11 M 28 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 13.16
29 00:55:01 648 FABBRI LAURENT SEM 12 M 29 FOULEE GREASQUE 13.09
30 00:55:02 226 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.08
31 00:55:03 218 OBERTO GILLES M1M 12 M 30 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.08
32 00:55:43 637 AUGER BLAISE M1M 13 M 31 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.92
33 00:55:58 213 MORISOT LAURENT M1M 14 M 32 CABBA 12.86
34 00:56:16 249 SEBAA DJAMEL M1M 15 M 33 12.80
35 00:56:18 157 FAURE-VINCENT PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 34 12.79
36 00:56:27 304 PIFARRE LUCAS JUM 2 M 35 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.75
37 00:56:33 195 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 13 M 36 MASSILIA SPORTS 12.73
38 00:56:56 259 VANIER YANNICK M2M 4 M 37 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.65
39 00:57:11 272 BORGE PAUL-EMILE ESM 3 M 38 BARBARCIE 12.59
40 00:57:29 158 FEIEREISEN KEVIN SEM 14 M 39 DECATHLON 12.53
41 00:57:45 229 POULARD STEPHANE M1M 16 M 40 COURIR AU ROVE 12.47
42 00:57:54 276 DECOME STEPHANE M1M 17 M 41 UFOLEP 12.44
43 00:57:55 282 VITIELLO SYLVAIN SEM 15 M 42 12.43
44 00:58:03 210 MOLL STEPHANE M1M 18 M 43 12.40
45 00:58:05 300 KLEIN MATTHIEU SEM 16 M 44 12.40
46 00:58:09 287 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 17 M 45 LA FARE LES OLIVIERS 12.38
47 00:58:13 134 ELLUL FRANCK M1M 19 M 46 PEYNIER 12.37
48 00:58:17 223 PICARD JEROME M1M 20 M 47 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12.35
49 00:58:27 640 ALEM FLORIAN SEM 18 M 48 LFA TRETS 12.32
50 00:58:30 107 ARAMO JULIE SEF 2 F 2 LFA TRETS 12.31
51 00:58:38 643 BARTHELEMY BRUNO M1M 21 M 49 12.28
52 00:59:00 283 DANTI MARC SEM 19 M 50 12.20
53 00:59:17 103 ALLARD JEROME M1M 22 M 51 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 12.15
54 00:59:19 131 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 20 M 52 12.14
55 00:59:31 129 COLOMINA STEPHANE M1M 23 M 53 CABBA 12.10
56 00:59:33 290 BAHAT ABBES M2M 5 M 54 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.09
57 00:59:57 174 GUSTAVIN JEAN-PIERRE M1M 24 M 55 SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB 12.01
58 00:59:57 646 COSTES LAURENT SEM 21 M 56 ACTAIIIN 12.01
59 01:00:30 289 MASSARD TONY SEM 22 M 57 11.90
60 01:00:34 203 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 23 M 58 GIGNAC 11.89
61 01:00:53 270 FEBVEY ANDRE ESM 4 M 59 BARBARCIE 11.83
62 01:01:13 242 ROSTAN WILLIAM SEM 24 M 60 11.76
63 01:01:19 232 RAMIREZ ALFREDO M1M 25 M 61 11.74
64 01:02:01 642 GIMENEZ DANIEL M2M 6 M 62 11.61
65 01:02:13 137 DELMAS LAURENT M1M 26 M 63 11.57
66 01:02:18 156 FARGES MICHEL M2M 7 M 64 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.56
67 01:02:37 298 DAUVERGNE OLIVIER M1M 27 M 65 11.50
68 01:02:38 148 DUMAS LAURENT SEM 25 M 66 11.50
69 01:02:42 360 REVERTE JULIEN SEM 26 M 67 11.48
70 01:02:50 180 JOUVE LAURENT M1M 28 M 68 11.46
71 01:02:50 192 LECRENAIS RAPHAEL SEM 27 M 69 CSPCG 13 11.46
72 01:02:57 399 BERGER GILBERT M1M 29 M 70 11.44
73 01:02:59 181 KHATIMI MOHAMED M2M 8 M 71 11.43
74 01:03:02 227 POINAS CHRISTOPHER SEM 28 M 72 11.42
75 01:03:13 245 SALADE REMY SEM 29 M 73 11.39
76 01:03:34 350 AUFFRET LOTE M1M 30 M 74 11.33
77 01:03:39 263 VIVARES AUDRIC SEM 30 M 75 11.31
78 01:03:46 138 DEMARTIS CAROLINE SEF 3 F 3 LFA TRETS 11.29
79 01:03:51 256 TRAMCOURT BRUNO M2M 9 M 76 11.28
80 01:03:57 133 COURMES THIERRY M4M 1 M 77 11.26
81 01:04:04 112 BAKHTI HICHEM SEM 31 M 78 11.24
82 01:04:06 362 GRANGE DENIS M1M 31 M 79 11.23
83 01:04:08 353 BUREAU PHILIP M2M 10 M 80 11.23
84 01:04:11 110 AVRAN ILENA JUF 1 F 4 MARIGNANE 11.22
85 01:04:16 317 BELLOIR TITOUAN CAM 1 M 81 11.20
86 01:04:16 178 ITIER STEPHANE SEM 32 M 82 AA ALLAUDIENNE 11.20
87 01:04:21 211 MONCELET PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 83 RUN AND TRAIL 13120 11.19
88 01:04:34 264 MACAREZ MAXIME SEM 33 M 84 DECATHLON 11.15
89 01:04:41 370 BAKIRDJIAN VIKEN SEM 34 M 85 11.13
90 01:04:50 130 CONIO LUDOVIC SEM 35 M 86 11.11
91 01:04:50 265 CONOTTE GEORGES M3M 2 M 87 11.11
92 01:04:50 224 PIETRZAK GILLES M1M 32 M 88 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 11.11
93 01:04:57 275 FILIPPINI PATRICK M1M 33 M 89 11.09
94 01:05:07 123 CAMBE CLAUDE M2M 12 M 90 MACADAM BASKETS 11.06
95 01:05:09 221 PEAN VINCENT M1M 34 M 91 11.05
96 01:05:23 188 LANGROGNET ARNAULD M1M 35 M 92 11.01
97 01:05:28 253 STIOUI MATTHIEU SEM 36 M 93 11.00
98 01:05:28 626 CARASSUS BERTRAND M1M 36 M 94 11.00
99 01:05:46 183 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 37 M 95 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.95
100 01:05:52 149 DUPREZ FANNY M1F 1 F 5 DECATLHON 10.93