Résultats

CROSS NATIVITE
RunSupYoga. Édition 2015.

5 Km
21/06/2015 à 09:00:00 - Marseille (13)
690 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:17:04 643 NORMAND ELODIE SEF 1 F 1 17.00
2 00:17:57 704 SEMICHON AGATHE V1F 1 F 2 16.00
3 00:19:01 642 AYNIE CORALIE JUF 1 F 3 15.00
4 00:19:12 99 HALIN EMILIE SEF 2 F 4 15.00
5 00:19:21 828 HAUCHART STEPHANIE SEF 3 F 5 15.00
6 00:19:42 212 JAUBERT LAURA SEF 4 F 6 15.00
7 00:20:52 808 BARILE DOMINIQUE V2F 1 F 7 14.00
8 00:21:17 1000 CENTENO FANY SEF 5 F 8 14.00
9 00:21:18 739 DUCIEL CARLA JUF 2 F 9 14.00
10 00:21:21 148 PETIT FANNY ESF 1 F 10 14.00
11 00:21:38 245 NADAL ADELINE SEF 6 F 11 13.00
12 00:21:57 207 ARMAND MARILOU ESF 2 F 12 13.00
13 00:21:59 300 LOUVIOT LISA SEF 7 F 13 13.00
14 00:21:59 112 ANDRE SARAH ESF 3 F 14 13.00
15 00:22:16 461 SEMINOR LOUISA ESF 4 F 15 13.00
16 00:22:18 316 POZDNYAKOVA ANNA SEF 8 F 16 13.00
17 00:22:30 100 LUCIANI CHARLOTTE V1F 2 F 17 13.00
18 00:22:57 101 TAKE JULIA SEF 9 F 18 13.00
19 00:23:05 540 LAINE ALEXANDRA SEF 10 F 19 13.00
20 00:23:11 819 PIANA OLIVIA SEF 11 F 20 12.00
21 00:23:11 507 MARIN SARAH ESF 5 F 21 12.00
22 00:23:15 528 DAUVOIS MELODIE SEF 12 F 22 12.00
23 00:23:15 441 MAZEL NAWEL SEF 13 F 23 12.00
24 00:23:18 111 NASEWICZ JESSICA SEF 14 F 24 12.00
25 00:23:21 332 COUVERT MAGALI SEF 15 F 25 12.00
26 00:23:22 73 KLEINMANN EMMANUELLE SEF 16 F 26 12.00
27 00:23:28 676 NIOGRET MARIE SEF 17 F 27 12.00
28 00:23:31 98 VETTARD TIPHAINE SEF 18 F 28 12.00
29 00:23:32 2 DANAPPE MANON ESF 6 F 29 12.00
30 00:23:33 778 SIGNOLI LAURENCE SEF 19 F 30 12.00
31 00:23:36 254 LERDA CELINE V1F 3 F 31 12.00
32 00:23:47 396 MEDINA FANNY SEF 20 F 32 12.00
33 00:23:52 208 CALVAT MARINE SEF 21 F 33 12.00
34 00:23:56 255 SIMON CAROLINE SEF 22 F 34 12.00
35 00:24:01 259 ALBERT-DUPOUY DOMINIQUE-ANNE-CAMILLE SEF 23 F 35 12.00
36 00:24:10 541 RACHEL WAGNER SEF 24 F 36 12.00
37 00:24:11 281 BOVE CELIA SEF 25 F 37 12.00
38 00:24:15 282 SIMATIC SOPHIE SEF 26 F 38 12.00
39 00:24:16 284 BASSET CORALLINE SEF 27 F 39 12.00
40 00:24:18 713 VINCENT CELINE SEF 28 F 40 12.00
41 00:24:21 781 DELAYE VERONIQUE V1F 4 F 41 12.00
42 00:24:24 544 LEROY MARIE ESF 7 F 42 12.00
43 00:24:25 33 HOUSSE JULIETTE SEF 29 F 43 12.00
44 00:24:26 26 DEMAISON AMELIE SEF 30 F 44 12.00
45 00:24:42 697 ENGLEBERT ANNE SEF 31 F 45 12.00
46 00:24:47 685 BIRINDWA BORA SEF 32 F 46 12.00
47 00:24:51 34 OUFKIR NINA ESF 8 F 47 12.00
48 00:24:52 836 SENG ALINE SEF 33 F 48 12.00
49 00:24:53 556 SEVIKIAN MAGALI SEF 34 F 49 12.00
50 00:24:56 194 BUDET ENORA SEF 35 F 50 12.00
51 00:25:03 395 HERENT ROUKIA SEF 36 F 51 11.00
52 00:25:05 60 CHRISMENT ALEXANDRA SEF 37 F 52 11.00
53 00:25:08 52 RESHETNYAK GANNA SEF 38 F 53 11.00
54 00:25:09 831 TOPALIAN NATHALIE V1F 5 F 54 11.00
55 00:25:15 1 MOUSSIZ SORAYA SEF 39 F 55 11.00
56 00:25:16 246 TER-AKOPOFF MARINE SEF 40 F 56 11.00
57 00:25:16 506 JEAN PASCALINE SEF 41 F 57 11.00
58 00:25:16 517 LARATTE AUDREY SEF 42 F 58 11.00
59 00:25:18 201 CASSADER LAURENE SEF 43 F 59 11.00
60 00:25:21 773 GRASSER CHRISTELLE SEF 44 F 60 11.00
61 00:25:23 229 GARAUDE ASTRID SEF 45 F 61 11.00
62 00:25:24 63 ALLEAUME MARINE V1F 6 F 62 11.00
63 00:25:24 779 SEIGNEUR HELENE SEF 46 F 63 11.00
64 00:25:25 822 QUITA SARAH SEF 47 F 64 11.00
65 00:25:29 677 BONNET SOLENE SEF 48 F 65 11.00
66 00:25:29 601 ZAKINI DELPHINE SEF 49 F 66 11.00
67 00:25:38 487 MAUREL ANABELLE SEF 50 F 67 11.00
68 00:25:38 799 DIAWARA SARAH SEF 51 F 68 11.00
69 00:25:39 169 SIERENS VANESSA V1F 7 F 69 11.00
70 00:25:40 175 TRAN DENISE SEF 52 F 70 11.00
71 00:25:42 157 BENOIST LISE SEF 53 F 71 11.00
72 00:25:45 435 LEPINE AUDREY SEF 54 F 72 11.00
73 00:25:48 707 AGOSTINO CARINE V1F 8 F 73 11.00
74 00:25:49 110 GABORIAU LAURIE SEF 55 F 74 11.00
75 00:25:49 521 RINAUDAU MARLENE V1F 9 F 75 11.00
76 00:25:51 107 HERRGOTT EMILIE SEF 56 F 76 11.00
77 00:25:51 651 COMMINS KIM ESF 9 F 77 11.00
78 00:25:53 638 ALVAREZ MUNECA SEF 57 F 78 11.00
79 00:25:57 438 ARGELLIER CHRISTELLE V1F 10 F 79 11.00
80 00:25:59 414 PEDRO NES SEF 58 F 80 11.00
81 00:26:01 266 PUJOL CAROLINE SEF 59 F 81 11.00
82 00:26:05 415 DECHAMPS INGRID SEF 60 F 82 11.00
83 00:26:07 80 MYLENE CHRISTOL ESF 10 F 83 11.00
84 00:26:08 31 BUCHALIK ALINA ESF 11 F 84 11.00
85 00:26:10 135 POINTER FELICITY SEF 61 F 85 11.00
86 00:26:13 519 SANTELLI STEPHANIE SEF 62 F 86 11.00
87 00:26:14 718 ARNOU PAULINE SEF 63 F 87 11.00
88 00:26:15 834 CHEILLAN ANAELLE CAF 1 F 88 11.00
89 00:26:16 96 LANZAGORTA MAITE SEF 64 F 89 11.00
90 00:26:17 719 DORIZON LUCILE SEF 65 F 90 11.00
91 00:26:19 823 DUSSAUZE NOEMIE SEF 66 F 91 11.00
92 00:26:21 380 RAFFAELLI-CHEMEL LEA CAF 2 F 92 11.00
93 00:26:21 462 POGNONEC MARION SEF 67 F 93 11.00
94 00:26:24 573 NEAGLE AVARO SEF 68 F 94 11.00
95 00:26:24 379 MAGALI CHEMEL V1F 11 F 95 11.00
96 00:26:25 378 CELINE CHEMEL V1F 12 F 96 11.00
97 00:26:25 655 THIERY MANON JUF 3 F 97 11.00
98 00:26:25 635 BARLES MARGAUX JUF 4 F 98 11.00
99 00:26:26 216 TEULON CHARLOTTE SEF 69 F 99 11.00
100 00:26:26 798 ORENGO ISABELLE SEF 70 F 100 11.00
101 00:26:27 659 VENTURI PEGGY V1F 13 F 101 11.00