Résultats

TRAIL Découverte 18KM. Édition 2019.

18 Km
24/11/2019 à 09:30:00 - EGUILLES (13)
185 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:15:56 1887 MARTIN DAVID M1M 1 M 1 TEAM TRIATHL'AIX 14.22
2 01:17:29 1818 BRIET STEPHANE M0M 1 M 2 13.94
3 01:18:05 2023 CARAYON ANTOINE M0M 2 M 3 APC 13.83
4 01:18:35 1893 MOURET LAURENT M1M 2 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.74
5 01:18:56 1998 PAMPLONA TONY M1M 3 M 5 13.68
6 01:19:15 1852 GAGLIO CYRIL M0M 3 M 6 13.63
7 01:21:06 1953 OUCHENE CLAUDE M2M 1 M 7 13.32
8 01:22:33 1859 GIRARD STEPHANE M1M 4 M 8 TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 13.08
9 01:22:52 1823 CELLE NICOLAS M0M 4 M 9 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 13.03
10 01:23:25 1941 N:Anonyme 1941 P:Anonyme 1941 M0M 5 M 10 12.95
11 01:25:21 1984 N-GUYEN-VAN SEB M2M 2 M 11 TEAM IRONRACE/CROSSCALL/RACER 12.65
12 01:26:07 2031 VALETTE VINCENT M0M 6 M 12 TRIATHL'AIX 12.54
13 01:26:15 1966 BLAIN PHILIPPE M3M 1 M 13 SARDINES TRIATHLON 12.52
14 01:26:29 1900 PAGEON PIERRE M0M 7 M 14 TEAM RAIDLIGHT GRAND SUD EST 12.49
15 01:26:56 1994 DARET LAURENT M2M 3 M 15 VJA VENTABREN TEAM IRON RACE 12.42
16 01:27:37 1861 GURDJOGLOU ARNAUD M1M 5 M 16 12.33
17 01:28:30 1961 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M2M 4 M 17 ENDURANCE SHOP 13/KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.20
18 01:29:33 1898 OURSEL DAMIEN SEM 1 M 18 12.06
19 01:29:48 1962 HANNA PIERRE M3M 2 M 19 12.03
20 01:30:22 668 DRAI PATRICK M3M 3 M 20 NOSTRA TENNIS CLUB 11.95
21 01:32:55 1963 FORGNON THOMAS M0M 8 M 21 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 11.62
22 01:32:57 1985 OBERTO GILLES M3M 4 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.62
23 01:33:20 1891 MIE FREDERIC M1M 6 M 23 11.57
24 01:33:27 1850 FOVIS JEROME M1M 7 M 24 11.56
25 01:33:48 1958 LEROY JOFFREY M2M 5 M 25 INFOTEL 11.51
26 01:34:01 1954 BAZIN ANTOINE M1M 8 M 26 11.49
27 01:34:12 1950 ROSSI FREDERIC M0M 9 M 27 COURIR A VELAUX 11.46
28 01:34:15 1858 GINDRIER NICOLAS SEM 2 M 28 11.46
29 01:34:18 1904 PERENNOU MATHIEU M3M 5 M 29 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 11.45
30 01:34:31 1827 CLAUZEL THIERRY M2M 6 M 30 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.43
31 01:34:39 1873 LACOTTE LAURENCE M1F 1 F 1 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.41
32 01:34:42 1991 BIRON LUDOVIC M3M 6 M 31 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 11.40
33 01:34:45 1968 FRANCHI YANN SEM 3 M 32 JUDO CLUB EGUILLES 11.40
34 01:34:51 2026 CATANI ALEX M0M 10 M 33 JUDO CLUB EGUILLES 11.39
35 01:35:35 1973 BOBICHON FREDERIC M2M 7 M 34 11.30
36 01:35:56 1947 LEJARD KEVIN M0M 11 M 35 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 11.26
37 01:36:08 1983 DA-COSTA GILBERT M2M 8 M 36 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 11.23
38 01:36:09 1969 DESROSIERS ANTOINE SEM 4 M 37 11.23
39 01:36:56 1959 COULON JEAN-ROCH M2M 9 M 38 TRIATHL'AIX 11.14
40 01:36:57 1805 ASCENSIO BENOIT M0M 12 M 39 11.14
41 01:36:58 1995 LUXEMBOURG DANIEL M5M 1 M 40 CLES GARDANNE 11.14
42 01:37:09 1884 MANIFICAT FRANCOIS M0M 13 M 41 11.12
43 01:37:10 1925 SCHOENZETTER LAURENT M2M 10 M 42 TEAM MARABOUT 11.11
44 01:37:33 1974 MARCON JOEL M3M 7 M 43 11.07
45 01:38:00 2022 ISIDORE PIERRE M1M 9 M 44 11.02
46 01:38:00 1830 CORNAIRE FABIEN M0M 14 M 45 11.02
47 01:38:03 1813 BLANCHARD CHRISTOPHE M2M 11 M 46 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 11.01
48 01:38:28 1838 DE-ROVERE JEAN-MARC M3M 8 M 47 FOULEE DE GREASQUE 10.97
49 01:38:34 2025 CHADUC BRUNO M1M 10 M 48 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 10.96
50 01:38:48 1856 GEZE MARTIN SEM 5 M 49 10.93
51 01:38:49 1915 REYNAUD FRANCK M1M 11 M 50 RAC 10.93
52 01:39:20 1970 VICARI BRUNO M3M 9 M 51 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 10.87
53 01:40:27 1862 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 12 M 52 10.75
54 01:40:30 1942 JAFFRE JEAN-MARC M0M 15 M 53 10.75
55 01:40:33 1979 LOUIS-FONTAYNE SEBASTIEN M0M 16 M 54 10.74
56 01:40:57 1846 ELMARY EMMANUEL M1M 13 M 55 CENTAURES PERTUIS 10.70
57 01:41:06 1929 SELLIER JEROME M2M 12 M 56 10.68
58 01:41:43 1955 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC M3M 10 M 57 HERBALIFE NUTRITION 10.62
59 01:42:18 1896 NOEUVEGLISE PIERRE M6M 1 M 58 GDD 10.56
60 01:42:30 1926 SCOTTO-DI-PERTA PHILIPPE M1M 14 M 59 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 10.54
61 01:42:40 1842 DRETSCHKOW THOMAS M3M 11 M 60 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 10.52
62 01:42:54 1980 CHAVANE LOUIS SEM 6 M 61 10.50
63 01:42:57 1854 GASSIER SYLVER M1M 15 M 62 COURIR A VELAUX 10.49
64 01:43:02 1992 DE-SA-RIBEIRO JORGE M2M 13 M 63 ARCA BARCELOS RUNNERS 10.48
65 01:43:03 1990 CRUZ NUNO M0M 17 M 64 ARCA BARCELOS RUNNERS 10.48
66 01:43:16 1986 BEAUDINO JEROME M1M 16 M 65 10.46
67 01:43:17 1888 MARTIN FABRICE M3M 12 M 66 10.46
68 01:44:25 1922 SARKISSIAN MICHEL M4M 1 M 67 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.34
69 01:44:41 1911 RAMETTE LYDIE M3F 1 F 2 10.32
70 01:44:53 1895 NAVELOT MATHIEU M0M 18 M 68 CABBA 10.30
71 01:45:10 1820 CANTUEL ALAIN M4M 2 M 69 10.27
72 01:45:25 1807 BAJELVAC ANTOINE M0M 19 M 70 10.25
73 01:45:26 1848 FAURE OLIVIER SEM 7 M 71 10.24
74 01:45:26 1829 COLCOMBET CLEMENCE M1F 2 F 3 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 10.24
75 01:45:44 2024 BONORI SERGE M5M 2 M 72 10.21
76 01:45:55 1951 MAHUT EMMANUEL M3M 13 M 73 10.20
77 01:45:56 1897 OUGHDENTZ CHRISTIAN M2M 14 M 74 10.20
78 01:45:59 1819 BURDIN EMMANUEL M2M 15 M 75 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 10.19
79 01:46:13 1821 CANTUEL ISABELLE M3F 2 F 4 10.17
80 01:46:17 1906 PEYSSELON GENEVIEVE M2F 1 F 5 FOULEE SALONAISE 10.16
81 01:46:47 1944 BULTEL PIERRE SEM 8 M 76 10.11
82 01:46:53 1860 GIRARD THIERRY M4M 3 M 77 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 10.10
83 01:47:02 1833 DAUVERGNE OLIVIER M2M 16 M 78 BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL 10.09
84 01:47:08 1952 THOURAUD STEPHANE M3M 14 M 79 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 10.08
85 01:47:30 1971 PAPET DIDIER M3M 15 M 80 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 10.05
86 01:47:45 1905 PERRIER GILLES M3M 16 M 81 10.02
87 01:47:57 1920 ROBIN BENOIT SEM 9 M 82 10.00
88 01:48:00 1957 AVRAN ILENA ESF 1 F 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE 10.00
89 01:48:03 1800 DAVAL FREDERIC M2M 17 M 83 10.00
90 01:48:38 1945 ZUCCHELLI PHILIPPE M2M 18 M 84 COURIR A VELAUX 9.94
91 01:48:41 1876 LEGRAND PIERRE M2M 19 M 85 9.94
92 01:48:50 1882 MAGER BERTRAND M1M 17 M 86 9.92
93 01:49:13 1811 BIERREN ERIC M3M 17 M 87 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 9.89
94 01:49:16 1943 GELIBERT FRANCK M2M 20 M 88 COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE 9.88
95 01:49:27 1870 KOCHO MICHAEL M1M 18 M 89 9.87
96 01:49:39 1908 PINEAU GWENAELLE SEF 1 F 7 CEF MARATHONIEN 9.85
97 01:49:54 2029 BERLAID THIERRY M2M 21 M 90 9.83
98 01:51:25 1814 BONNIN NICOLAS M1M 19 M 91 9.69
99 01:51:25 1847 FAURE LAURENT M4M 4 M 92 9.69
100 01:51:36 1988 BRENA JEAN-YVES M3M 18 M 93 9.68