Résultats

La Ronde des Matous : 7Km. Édition 2015.

7 Km
04/07/2015 à 19:00:00 - LAMBESC (13)
175 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:24:37 442 JAVEGNY JEAN-DAVID V1M 1 M 1 MASSILIA MARATHON 17.06
2 00:24:46 398 TEISSIER REMI SEM 1 M 2 16.96
3 00:25:37 359 MELIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 2 M 3 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 16.40
4 00:25:39 354 MARTINS REMY JUM 1 M 4 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 16.37
5 00:25:46 424 BESSETTES LAURENT SEM 2 M 5 16.30
6 00:26:15 392 SAUVE MAXIME JUM 2 M 6 SALON TRIATHLON 16.00
7 00:26:16 447 DIFFERT GAELLE SEF 1 F 1 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.99
8 00:26:18 412 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 1 M 7 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.97
9 00:26:22 323 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 3 M 8 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.93
10 00:26:22 302 DEBRUC NICOLAS JUM 3 M 9 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE/ISTRES SPORT TR 15.93
11 00:27:07 393 SELLIN MICHEL V1M 3 M 10 UAVH AUBAGNE 15.49
12 00:27:32 382 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 4 M 11 CLES GARDANNE 15.25
13 00:27:33 433 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 5 M 12 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.25
14 00:27:55 281 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V2M 2 M 13 TEAM TINABICI 15.04
15 00:28:03 271 BOUCHARD CEDRIC SEM 6 M 14 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.97
16 00:28:05 391 SANCHEZ FREDERIC SEM 7 M 15 SC PAM 14.96
17 00:28:09 310 DUCRO GERARD V2M 3 M 16 AC SALON/TEAM MARABOUT 14.92
18 00:28:24 363 MILLE SERGE V2M 4 M 17 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 14.79
19 00:28:28 316 GAUBERT MARC V2M 5 M 18 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.75
20 00:28:28 290 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 4 M 19 CAISSE D'EPARGNE 14.75
21 00:28:32 378 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 8 M 20 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.72
22 00:28:37 266 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 5 M 21 BSSA 14.68
23 00:28:39 261 BELTRAMO FREDERIC V1M 6 M 22 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 14.66
24 00:28:45 284 CASTEUR JEAN-CLAUDE V2M 6 M 23 SALON TRIATHLON 14.61
25 00:28:55 441 ZIETEK JEROME V1M 7 M 24 14.52
26 00:29:05 328 IZQUIERDO EMMANUEL V1M 8 M 25 14.44
27 00:29:06 267 BONNEL FREDDY V1M 9 M 26 14.43
28 00:29:08 318 GORET JEAN-MARIE V3M 1 M 27 MAS DE LA CHOUETTE 14.42
29 00:29:09 403 VELON ROMAIN SEM 9 M 28 14.41
30 00:29:21 429 CHASSERAY YAN V1M 10 M 29 14.31
31 00:29:24 324 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 10 M 30 14.29
32 00:29:32 357 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 2 KMS-ENDURANCE SHOP 14.22
33 00:29:36 407 ZULLI AURELIEN ESM 1 M 31 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.19
34 00:29:41 361 MEZZALIRA FABRICE V1M 11 M 32 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 14.15
35 00:29:41 426 DEL-RIO JEAN-MARC V2M 7 M 33 14.15
36 00:29:58 448 AUADI LAYACHI V2M 8 M 34 CAVAL PERTUIS 14.02
37 00:30:02 260 BEDENE OLIVIER V1M 12 M 35 13.98
38 00:30:08 399 TORRES ALAIN V1M 13 M 36 13.94
39 00:30:17 288 CHAVE CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 37 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.87
40 00:30:19 332 KELEMENIS AXEL-VINCENT JUM 4 M 38 TONY MARTINS RUNNERS AIX EN PROVENCE 13.85
41 00:30:19 348 LUPERINI FABIEN ESM 2 M 39 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.85
42 00:30:21 258 BARBIER ROMAIN SEM 11 M 40 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.84
43 00:30:26 402 VELON LUCAS CAM 1 M 41 13.80
44 00:30:34 372 NAVARRO ANTHONY SEM 12 M 42 SLRC 13.74
45 00:30:36 254 ANDRE-GINOULHAC STEPHANIE SEF 2 F 3 RUNNING EVASION 13.73
46 00:30:42 416 JACQUIN FLORIAN SEM 13 M 43 13.68
47 00:30:47 274 BUTEL JEAN-FRANCOIS V3M 2 M 44 SPORT ET FOI PROVENCE 13.64
48 00:30:47 454 POLI DOMINIQUE V1M 15 M 45 KANAJOG 13.64
49 00:30:48 417 JACQUIN ROMAIN ESM 3 M 46 13.64
50 00:30:59 434 INCONNU V1M 16 M 47 13.56
51 00:31:18 404 VELON THEO JUM 5 M 48 13.42
52 00:31:20 306 DERENNE CYPRIEN SEM 14 M 49 13.40
53 00:31:26 436 MESTRE MARIE-AUDE V2F 1 F 4 VO3 MAX PROVENCE TRI 13.36
54 00:31:26 292 COMETTO CHRISTIAN V3M 3 M 50 13.36
55 00:31:28 320 GROS REGIS V1M 17 M 51 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 13.35
56 00:31:47 379 PRABEL FRANK V2M 9 M 52 13.21
57 00:31:52 439 WEBER CHARLOTTE SEF 3 F 5 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.18
58 00:32:08 443 LOUBET FREDERIC V1M 18 M 53 ATTITUDE DOG GREASQUE 13.07
59 00:32:13 390 ROUX THIERRY SEM 15 M 54 13.04
60 00:32:14 304 DELMAS PATRICK V2M 10 M 55 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.03
61 00:32:29 273 BOUZE BASTIEN SEM 16 M 56 12.93
62 00:32:33 446 GIORDANO BRUNO SEM 17 M 57 12.90
63 00:32:42 452 ROESCH DOMINIQUE V3M 4 M 58 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 12.84
64 00:32:45 353 MARTINEZ THIERRY V2M 11 M 59 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.82
65 00:32:48 303 DELARBRE MICHEL V2M 12 M 60 JUDO SPORT VITROLLES 12.80
66 00:33:05 418 AVOT MICHEL V3M 5 M 61 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.70
67 00:33:39 345 LOPEZ RICHARD V2M 13 M 62 KANAJOG 12.48
68 00:33:48 364 MONCELET PHILIPPE V2M 14 M 63 12.43
69 00:33:54 388 ROUSSET OLIVIER V1M 19 M 64 FOULEE SALONAISE 12.39
70 00:34:07 334 KOPF ALAIN V2M 15 M 65 12.31
71 00:34:20 453 BALESTRA JEAN-MARC V1M 20 M 66 12.23
72 00:34:33 385 RICO PASCALE V1F 2 F 6 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 12.16
73 00:34:43 326 IBRE CHRISTIAN V2M 16 M 67 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.10
74 00:34:44 362 MIGUEL JOSE V2M 17 M 68 JOGGING CLUB DE MARTIGUES 12.09
75 00:34:46 427 LAPENA MARIE-LAURE V1F 3 F 7 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 12.08
76 00:34:47 312 FAURE RENE V3M 6 M 69 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.07
77 00:34:52 449 LEGER AURELIEN ESM 4 M 70 12.05
78 00:35:02 432 PRUNCK MIREILLE V3F 1 F 8 11.99
79 00:35:07 299 CUPIDIN CELINE SEF 4 F 9 SC CHATEAURENARD 11.96
80 00:35:15 397 TEISSIER ERIKA SEF 5 F 10 11.91
81 00:35:19 367 MORUCCI LAURENT SEM 18 M 71 AMICALE DES PENNES MIRABEAU 11.89
82 00:35:23 296 COURTES ALAIN V2M 18 M 72 11.87
83 00:35:59 272 BOULANGER DAVID V1M 21 M 73 TEAM TINTIN IN THE NIGHT 11.67
84 00:36:04 275 CABADET JEREMY SEM 19 M 74 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.65
85 00:36:10 376 PETIT LAETITIA SEF 6 F 11 LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 11.61
86 00:36:26 435 INCONNU V1M 22 M 75 11.53
87 00:36:37 380 PRABEL VERONIQUE V1F 4 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 11.47
88 00:36:45 374 ONIER FRANCOISE V1F 5 F 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.43
89 00:36:46 265 BLEASDALE MARTIN V4M 1 M 76 SANTA MONICA TRACK CLUB 11.42
90 00:36:52 450 MEDJELLED MAXENCE ESM 5 M 77 11.39
91 00:37:00 270 BOUCAU JULIE SEF 7 F 14 ATHLE NIMES 30 11.35
92 00:37:00 423 CARRU ANNE V2F 2 F 15 COURIR A BEAUCAIRE 11.35
93 00:37:41 268 BONNEL ISABELLE SEF 8 F 16 11.15
94 00:37:47 384 RICO ALAIN V3M 7 M 78 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.12
95 00:38:01 179 RICAUD RODOLPHE V2M 19 M 79 11.05
96 00:38:05 276 CALABUIG RAQUEL V1F 6 F 17 CAVAL PERTUIS 11.03
97 00:38:24 297 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 3 F 18 10.94
98 00:38:37 305 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 2 F 19 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 10.88
99 00:38:58 352 MAREZ GAELLE SEF 9 F 20 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 10.78
100 00:39:07 440 ROUX YVES V2M 20 M 80 BEEP BEEP TEAM 10.74