Résultats

GIGNAC LA NOCTURNE : 06Km. Édition 2019.

6.18 Km
22/06/2019 à 20:00:00 - GIGNAC LA NERTHE (13)
213 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:19:42 505 BAUDOIN THIBAUD SEM 1 M 1 SCO MARSEILLE 18.82
2 00:20:02 523 PHILIPONA NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 MARATHONIACK 18.51
3 00:20:16 386 LOZANO MARC SEM 3 M 3 18.30
4 00:21:13 328 BENAYOUN ERIC SEM 4 M 4 CEF MARATHONIEN/OM ATHLETISME 17.48
5 00:21:16 312 AIELLO CHRISTOPHE M1M 1 M 5 ATHLE PROVENCE CLUB 17.44
6 00:21:51 473 HOTTE YOHAN SEM 5 M 6 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 16.97
7 00:22:23 484 HERIN HUGO SEM 6 M 7 ATHLE CLUBS PROVENCE 16.57
8 00:22:42 518 GAGNEUX THIBAULT SEM 7 M 8 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 16.33
9 00:23:14 508 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 8 M 9 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 15.96
10 00:23:32 470 CHAUVIN YANN SEM 9 M 10 SCO STE MARGUERITE 15.76
11 00:23:34 453 MEDARD FABRICE M1M 2 M 11 15.73
12 00:23:42 442 SPITALE FABIEN M2M 1 M 12 MARATHONIEN/MARTIGUES 15.65
13 00:23:58 358 FRAIZ CHRISTOPHE M1M 3 M 13 MARIGNANE 15.47
14 00:24:16 325 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS M2M 2 M 14 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.28
15 00:24:20 489 CHOUZENOUX JEROME M1M 4 M 15 SLC MARTIGUES 15.24
16 00:24:28 318 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 3 M 16 COURIR A MEYREUIL 15.16
17 00:24:36 504 BARTOLO GINO SEM 10 M 17 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 15.07
18 00:24:37 416 PALA ARNAUD SEM 11 M 18 15.06
19 00:24:40 351 DORIANO STEVE SEM 12 M 19 OM ATHLETISME 15.03
20 00:25:12 531 ALLES CARLOS SEM 13 M 20 14.71
21 00:25:21 458 YOUSFI CHOKRI M1M 5 M 21 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.63
22 00:25:24 499 MUSCARNERA LAURENT SEM 14 M 22 BOUC BEL AIR TRAIL CLUB 14.60
23 00:25:25 405 MORALES FLORENT SEM 15 M 23 AMALES 14.59
24 00:25:42 375 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 16 M 24 14.43
25 00:26:00 399 MERBAH SEBASTIEN SEM 17 M 25 14.26
26 00:26:05 525 PELLETANT PATRICK M3M 1 M 26 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.22
27 00:26:18 320 ASCIONE FLORIAN ESM 1 M 27 14.10
28 00:26:21 360 GARRA-SERRA JOSE M3M 2 M 28 14.07
29 00:26:29 437 SEGURA ALAIN M3M 3 M 29 SMAC 13 14.00
30 00:26:57 462 CHARNI CHOUKRI M1M 6 M 30 13.76
31 00:27:16 384 LILLO ERIC M2M 4 M 31 ACP MARSEILLE 13.60
32 00:27:21 372 GUTIERREZ MICKAEL M1M 7 M 32 13.56
33 00:27:26 345 CIMADORE SEBASTIEN M1M 8 M 33 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.52
34 00:27:40 322 AZZOUG DJILLOUD M1M 9 M 34 13.40
35 00:27:48 519 TARRY ELISABETH M1F 1 F 1 13.34
36 00:27:53 353 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE M2M 5 M 35 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.30
37 00:28:03 376 HETTAK JEAN-MICHEL M1M 10 M 36 USC SEPTEMES 13.22
38 00:28:13 440 SIMONIN CELINE M1F 2 F 2 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 13.14
39 00:28:52 444 THIROLOIX MICKAEL SEM 18 M 37 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 12.85
40 00:29:02 511 PAMMACIUS VIRGINIE SEF 1 F 3 ATSCAF 12.77
41 00:29:04 471 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 11 M 38 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 12.76
42 00:29:14 331 BESSET AUBE M2F 1 F 4 NWA TRAIL COTE BLEUE 12.68
43 00:29:19 323 BAHAT ABBES M2M 6 M 39 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.65
44 00:29:46 365 GONZALEZ WILFRIED SEM 19 M 40 12.46
45 00:29:49 487 IDRI HADJID M2M 7 M 41 COMITE FSGT CYCLISTE SPTEMOISE 12.44
46 00:29:57 394 MARCHI CHRISTIAN M2M 8 M 42 COURIR AU ROVE 12.38
47 00:29:59 501 JUDAS ALAIN M3M 4 M 43 12.37
48 00:30:02 388 MAILLARD GERARD M4M 1 M 44 ATSCAF SAIN VICTORET 12.35
49 00:30:03 482 LEDER DIDIER M2M 9 M 45 12.34
50 00:30:04 362 GIRARD BRUNO M3M 5 M 46 SMAC13 12.33
51 00:30:05 336 BORG BASTIEN SEM 20 M 47 FOOT ET LOISIRS CHATEAUNEUVAIS 12.33
52 00:30:36 490 BELMONTE FRANCOIS M3M 6 M 48 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 12.12
53 00:30:37 315 AMAT MANUEL M2M 10 M 49 AMALES 12.11
54 00:30:48 464 ARECCHI DENIS M2M 11 M 50 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 12.04
55 00:30:49 333 BLANC PATRICE M2M 12 M 51 12.03
56 00:30:57 356 FAVRIN PHILIPPE M2M 13 M 52 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.98
57 00:31:04 355 FAVRIN NATHALIE M2F 2 F 5 CEF MARATHONIEN 11.94
58 00:31:08 364 GONZALES MURIEL M2F 3 F 6 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 11.91
59 00:31:14 530 BUONO THIERRY M2M 14 M 53 11.87
60 00:31:15 410 NOVELLI NICOLAS SEM 21 M 54 11.87
61 00:31:17 521 MANI MALIKA M2F 4 F 7 KMS 11.85
62 00:31:26 506 BENSOT ALI M3M 7 M 55 COURIR A MEYREUIL 11.80
63 00:31:28 330 BERNUZ NICOLAS SEM 22 M 56 GIGNAC 11.78
64 00:31:41 528 GOUREAU LUCIE M2F 5 F 8 11.70
65 00:31:44 485 MERLE THIERRY M1M 12 M 57 11.68
66 00:31:54 495 SOTO SOPHIE SEF 2 F 9 USC SEPTEMES 11.62
67 00:31:57 347 COMBES LAETITIA SEF 3 F 10 FLC 11.61
68 00:32:14 488 SEGURA ELODIE SEF 4 F 11 NWA 11.50
69 00:32:39 452 ZAARAOUI MOHAMED M1M 13 M 58 11.36
70 00:32:39 500 LEYDET JEREMY SEM 23 M 59 11.36
71 00:33:06 475 JOURDAN JACQUES M4M 2 M 60 11.20
72 00:33:09 346 COLLINET PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 24 M 61 FLC 11.19
73 00:33:15 507 LAMALQ JOELLE M3F 1 F 12 CSMB MARSEILLE 11.15
74 00:33:17 368 GUERRERO ALAIN M2M 15 M 62 USC SEPTEMES 11.14
75 00:33:27 354 ESCUDERO NICOLE M3F 2 F 13 RINICAGE 11.09
76 00:33:31 426 GARDIOL PIERRE M2M 16 M 63 CSPCG 13 11.06
77 00:33:33 342 CHEVILLOTTE LAURE SEF 5 F 14 A VOS BASKETS ISTRES 11.05
78 00:33:36 415 PAGES LAURIANE SEF 6 F 15 11.04
79 00:33:38 503 VILLECOURT SOFIAN JUM 1 M 64 ACRA 11.02
80 00:33:39 395 MARCONNET ROBERT M3M 8 M 65 CSPCG 13 11.02
81 00:33:39 465 CAMERLO CHRISTIAN M4M 3 M 66 AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU 11.02
82 00:33:53 412 ORSAZ CONRAD SEM 25 M 67 SOTO/ORSAZ 10.94
83 00:33:54 413 ORTEGA JESSICA SEF 7 F 16 10.94
84 00:34:11 496 JOURY MATISSE JUM 2 M 68 10.85
85 00:34:16 454 DESCHAMPS JEAN-NOEL M3M 9 M 69 10.82
86 00:34:18 477 DESCHAMPS CYRIL M1M 14 M 70 10.81
87 00:34:19 438 SEMERIA PATRICK M3M 10 M 71 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 10.81
88 00:34:21 352 ELMOUATS SAID-ALI M1M 15 M 72 RUNNERS 10.79
89 00:34:22 409 NATIVEL STEPHANE M1M 16 M 73 CSPCG 13 10.79
90 00:34:24 428 REZZA JACQUES M4M 4 M 74 USC SEPTEMES 10.78
91 00:34:32 517 PROCACCINI MICHEL M3M 11 M 75 CARSAT SUD EST 10.74
92 00:34:41 439 SIGNORET LAURENT M1M 17 M 76 RUNNERS 10.69
93 00:34:41 369 GUERRERO AUDREY SEF 8 F 17 USC SEPTEMES 10.69
94 00:34:41 527 ELENA ROMAIN SEM 26 M 77 10.69
95 00:34:44 502 MORIN DOMINIQUE M3F 3 F 18 CEF MARATHONIEN 10.68
96 00:35:04 493 HOTTE DORIANE SEF 9 F 19 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 10.57
97 00:35:08 418 PAYET LAURENCE M1F 3 F 20 10.55
98 00:35:13 390 MAILLARD JOSETTE M4F 1 F 21 ATSCAF SAINT VICTORET 10.53
99 00:35:13 404 MORALES ANTHONY SEM 27 M 78 AMALES 10.53
100 00:35:49 522 TOCQUE FRANCOIS SEM 28 M 79 10.35