Résultats

Défi Marius CAÏUS - Petit Défi 6,5 KM. Édition 2015.

6.5 Km
20/09/2015 à 09:20:00 - POURRIERES (83)
56 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:23:57 566 FORT JIMMY SEM 1 M 1 POWERSPORT/AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.28
2 00:25:07 576 NARDELLA REGIS SEM 2 M 2 SMAC 15.53
3 00:25:54 592 VULLO MAXIME SEM 3 M 3 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 15.06
4 00:26:27 582 RIGAUD JULIEN SEM 4 M 4 14.74
5 00:26:59 563 DI-STEFANO BAPTISTE CAM 1 M 5 14.45
6 00:27:37 593 TRUC MICHAEL SEM 5 M 6 14.12
7 00:29:04 600 BEERLINGS ELKE SEF 1 F 1 13.42
8 00:30:14 560 DAIZE FLORENT V1M 1 M 7 12.90
9 00:31:53 589 TRINGA ALEXANDRE SEM 6 M 8 12.23
10 00:32:10 555 BENSOT ALI V3M 1 M 9 12.12
11 00:32:21 1 BOURLIN SEBASTIEN V1M 2 M 10 12.06
12 00:32:46 607 SCHRITI JEROME SEM 7 M 11 11.90
13 00:33:15 578 PAPADOPOULOS GEORGES SEM 8 M 12 11.73
14 00:33:24 571 KRIEG JACQUES V1M 3 M 13 11.68
15 00:34:31 573 LOPEZ ALAIN V3M 2 M 14 11.30
16 00:34:34 553 ARDOUIN LAURE V1F 1 F 2 11.28
17 00:34:57 552 ARAMO JULIE SEF 2 F 3 11.16
18 00:35:42 557 BOURA LAURENT SEM 9 M 15 10.92
19 00:35:44 594 LUCOT DANIEL V2M 1 M 16 10.91
20 00:35:47 601 PESCE MARTINE V2F 1 F 4 SMAC 10.90
21 00:36:09 558 CORNET HELENE SEF 3 F 5 10.79
22 00:36:14 556 BORDAT VIRGINIE SEF 4 F 6 10.76
23 00:36:30 583 RIO MARIANNE SEF 5 F 7 10.68
24 00:36:33 572 LABOREL ENZO CAM 2 M 17 LFA TRETS 10.67
25 00:36:48 599 GADENNE ARMEL V1F 2 F 8 10.60
26 00:38:00 584 ROSELLINI JASON SEM 10 M 18 10.26
27 00:38:44 554 AWARETIBOURG ANGELIQUE SEF 6 F 9 10.07
28 00:38:46 559 COTTO JEAN-YVES V3M 3 M 19 CABBA 10.06
29 00:39:07 579 PAREJA STEPHANE V1M 4 M 20 SMAC 9.97
30 00:39:15 586 SETER YANNICK SEM 11 M 21 9.94
31 00:39:27 595 AGUILAR BRIGITTE V2F 2 F 10 9.89
32 00:39:28 596 BARTHELEMY GUYLAINE V2F 3 F 11 9.88
33 00:39:56 588 TOGNETTY CORINNE V1F 3 F 12 9.77
34 00:40:11 605 LERCARI JULIE SEF 7 F 13 9.71
35 00:40:28 580 PEILLON FLORENCE V1F 4 F 14 9.64
36 00:40:30 604 POINT MORGANE SEF 8 F 15 9.63
37 00:40:51 551 ALONSO ESPERANCE V1F 5 F 16 9.55
38 00:40:52 564 ENJALRIC RENAUD V1M 5 M 22 9.54
39 00:40:59 597 TRINCI MARIE-CLAUDE V2F 4 F 17 9.52
40 00:41:16 598 GOUGAY ARLETTE V1F 6 F 18 9.45
41 00:41:57 591 VANDERSPELDEN KARINE V1F 7 F 19 9.30
42 00:41:58 606 SCRIMA OLIVIER V1M 6 M 23 9.29
43 00:42:03 587 TEILLIER FABRICE V1M 7 M 24 9.27
44 00:42:47 574 LOPEZ SVETLANA V2F 5 F 20 MARCO 9.12
45 00:42:50 562 DECANIS MONTSERRAT V2F 6 F 21 9.11
46 00:43:32 577 OLIVE LAURENCE SEF 9 F 22 8.96
47 00:44:57 602 GARNIER VERONIQUE V2F 7 F 23 CABBA 8.68
48 00:45:52 575 MARTINO CHRISTINE V1F 8 F 24 8.50
49 00:47:22 569 GIUMMARRA NATHALIE SEF 10 F 25 8.23
50 00:47:26 567 GASTIN LIONEL V1M 8 M 25 8.22
51 00:47:39 581 PHILIPPEAU SEBASTIEN SEM 12 M 26 8.18
52 00:51:33 590 TRINGA NATHALIE V2F 8 F 26 7.57
53 00:51:35 608 ROMEO KEVIN SEM 13 M 27 7.56
54 00:53:46 568 GASTIN NATHALIE V1F 9 F 27 7.25
55 00:58:14 565 FLORIS-LEHMANN BEATRICE V1F 10 F 28 6.70
56 01:12:57 570 HAMERY CHRISTINE V2F 9 F 29 5.35