Résultats

Raid Nature Auriol - Equipe de 2. Édition 2019.

27 Km
20/10/2019 à 09:00:00 - auriol (13)
35 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:30:15 828 VOLPE/VIALE MAXENCE/ROMUALD HOM 1 M 1 PACARAID OLYMPIQUE 0.00
2 01:40:13 832 LEHOUX/VALETTE SAMUEL/VINCENT HOM 2 M 2 TEAM GENERALE DA##EPARGNE TRIATHLA##AIX 0.00
3 01:45:55 812 SAINT-PAUL/SUMMO MAXIME/THEO JEUM 1 M 3 LE FEU AU CUL 0.00
4 01:46:09 826 GALTIER/VANDAMME GREGORY/NICOLAS HOM 3 M 4 PACARAID AIX VTT 0.00
5 01:49:56 830 BOUIX/PELLISSIER JULIEN/HERVE HOM 4 M 5 SARDINES TRIATHLON 0.00
6 01:54:30 833 HADJIAN/TREGLIA STEPHANE/BENOIT HOM 5 M 6 TEAM LIFE EXPERIENCE 0.00
7 02:00:51 824 WOJTKOWSKI/WOJTKOWSKI MATHIS/YANNICK HOM 6 M 7 MARCO PERE ET FILS 0.00
8 02:01:08 801 CHAMPIGNY/CHAMPIGNY LAURENT/OLIVIER FAMI 1 M 8 ACA 0.00
9 02:02:19 803 SEYBERLICH/MANICACCI VLADISLAS/FREDERIC HOM 7 M 9 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON 0.00
10 02:03:25 836 POUGET/POUGET YANN/THEO FAMI 2 M 10 VTT STE BAUME 0.00
11 02:09:59 811 FAVAND/LEROY FREDERIC/FREDERIC HOM 8 M 11 FRED O CARRE 0.00
12 02:10:13 808 SCALA/WEBER NICOLAS/VINCENT HOM 9 M 12 ECOLE DE NEIGE LA COLMIANE 0.00
13 02:11:41 837 VOYER/LABROUSSE JEROME/LAURENT HOM 10 M 13 LES RAIDEURS DU DIMANCHE 0.00
14 02:20:13 829 YVART/BECKIUS LUC/AURORE MIX 1 M 14 ROXY'S 0.00
15 02:22:43 820 PASCAL/TROCQUENET LAURENT/JULIEN HOM 11 M 15 LES GENIES 0.00
16 02:23:23 819 PORTE/GRAS MAYLIS/PASCAL MIX 2 M 16 LES ECUREUILS GIVRES 0.00
17 02:25:25 815 RICHAUD/FAVAND ANNAIG/LAURENCE FEM 1 F 1 LES BELLES GAMBETTES 0.00
18 02:27:25 834 MARTIN/POHU TOM/MATHIS JEUM 2 M 17 LES AUROLAIS 0.00
19 02:31:04 835 BIROU/DEKEYSER THIERRY/BENOIT HOM 12 M 18 LES MECANOS 0.00
20 02:34:16 806 BURGER/TER-AKOPOFF ERIC/MARINE MIX 3 M 19 CLJ AVENTURE PARASITES 0.00
21 02:36:32 818 HERAND/GAIA OLIVIER/ALESSIA MIX 4 M 20 LES DEBOUSSOLES 0.00
22 02:41:12 823 SOULIER/GAY-FORTIER JULIEN/PAUL HOM 13 M 21 LES TOURISTES 0.00
23 02:49:55 822 LASSUS/RORATO CYRIL/EDDY HOM 14 M 22 LES SANGLIERS 0.00
24 02:52:30 814 PETRALITI/ALARCOR NATHANAEL/SANDRA MIX 5 M 23 LES BEAUFS 0.00
25 02:56:22 839 GRARDEL/GRARDEL SABRINA/NOAN VAEM 1 M 24 MON CHARLIE 0.00
26 02:59:29 802 AYME/MACCARIO ALEXANDRE/ELSA MIX 6 M 25 ALSA 0.00
27 03:04:26 810 VALLENZASCA/GRAS JOHAN/FREDERIC HOM 15 M 26 FARIGOULE TEAM 0.00
28 03:05:17 825 POIREL/KORDALSKI FLORIAN/EMILIE MIX 7 M 27 PACARAID 0.00
29 03:11:21 813 GUILLAUME/ROSOLINI BRUNO/NATHALIE MIX 8 M 28 LES BAROUDEURS 0.00
30 03:17:08 838 DE-GROOT/DE-GROOT MAX/TANGUY HOM 16 M 29 LES GROS NEZ 0.00
31 03:22:28 821 AMAYENC/KOVAKS STEPHANE/JAMES HOM 17 M 30 LES JAMBES CASSEES 0.00
32 03:31:53 816 COSSON/BOTTIN YANN/AMELIE MIX 9 M 31 LES CARIBOUS 0.00
33 03:35:15 809 MAURINO/FIORUCCI MATHIEU/ANSELME HOM 18 M 32 ESF LA COLMIANE 0.00
34 04:15:50 807 CADOT/LEHMANN CATHERINE/JEAN MIX 10 M 33 DRAGUIRAIDERS 0.00
35 05:13:38 805 CAMILLERI/CAMILLERI CYRIL/LUCA HOM 19 M 34 CAMILUCY 0.00