Résultats

Cross du Griffon:C12-PoM (Poussins Masculins). Édition 2014.

1 Km
16/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
113 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:03:35 939 ECHAITI JAHIZ POM 1 M 1 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN 16.91
2 00:03:38 86 MARCHAL-DEBARD KILLIAN POM 2 M 2 PELICAN ATHLETISME 16.68
3 00:03:40 179 GHOZLANI GHAYLAN POM 3 M 3 ACP MARSEILLE 16.53
4 00:03:41 59 ALLEMAND ALEXANDRE POM 4 M 4 AA ALLAUDIENNE 16.45
5 00:03:42 481 MARUZZI AURELIEN POM 5 M 5 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 16.38
6 00:03:43 155 VUIDOT LILYAN POM 6 M 6 AC SALON 16.30
7 00:03:44 765 REYMOND TOM POM 7 M 7 MSA MARTIGUES 16.23
8 00:03:46 305 REVALOR MATHIS POM 8 M 8 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
9 00:03:47 99 JEGAT JACQUES POM 9 M 9 AC SALON 9.9
10 00:03:48 1250 PEDRO ELIAS POM 10 M 10 USPEG MARSEILLE 15.95
11 00:03:49 1291 NOURRICHARD ALEXIS POM 11 M 11 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.88
12 00:03:55 210 COHEN ARNO POM 12 M 12 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.47
13 00:03:56 243 EL-JALLAB OUSSAMA POM 13 M 13 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 15.41
14 00:03:56 858 MELIAND VINCENT POM 14 M 14 PELICAN ATHLETISME 15.41
15 00:03:57 826 LEBOCQ GILYAN POM 15 M 15 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 15.34
16 00:03:57 444 PAUGAM CLEMENT POM 16 M 16 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 15.34
17 00:03:58 927 CLAMY YOHAN POM 17 M 17 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN 15.28
18 00:03:59 935 DUPUY GUILHEM POM 18 M 18 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN 15.21
19 00:03:59 782 LONGUEVILLE LUCAS POM 19 M 19 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.21
20 00:04:00 836 TARANTINO KYLIAN POM 20 M 20 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 15.15
21 00:04:01 864 SORITA LIAM POM 21 M 21 PELICAN ATHLETISME 9.9
22 00:04:02 127 MELLADO YLAN POM 22 M 22 AC SALON 9.9
23 00:04:05 327 FRAYSSE MARIUS POM 23 M 23 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 14.84
24 00:04:06 996 BUFFA TIMEO POM 24 M 24 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.78
25 00:04:07 1112 CHAKARIAN-DI-ROSA THIBAUT POM 25 M 25 UAVH AUBAGNE 14.72
26 00:04:08 953 MALIS MAXIME POM 26 M 26 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN 14.66
27 00:04:09 793 SLAMA HUGO POM 27 M 27 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.60
28 00:04:10 334 JEAN MATTEO POM 28 M 28 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 14.54
29 00:04:11 987 BENOIT TRISTAN POM 29 M 29 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.49
30 00:04:11 100 JOLIVET ENZO POM 30 M 30 AC SALON 14.49
31 00:04:12 366 BERKANI REDA POM 31 M 31 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 14.43
32 00:04:13 1052 QUESSADA CLEMENT POM 32 M 32 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.37
33 00:04:13 761 VIALETTE AXEL POM 33 M 33 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 14.37
34 00:04:14 189 POSTEL ALEXIS POM 34 M 34 ACP MARSEILLE 14.31
35 00:04:14 123 MASSE ELIOTT POM 35 M 35 AC SALON 14.31
36 00:04:15 447 PHILIP LILIAN POM 36 M 36 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.26
37 00:04:15 1269 CAPARROS MATTHIAS POM 37 M 37 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.26
38 00:04:16 1271 CASABONA BASTIEN POM 38 M 38 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.20
39 00:04:16 17 BECK ROMAIN POM 39 M 39 14.20
40 00:04:17 997 CANNONE ELOANS POM 40 M 40 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 14.15
41 00:04:18 267 RABUSSIER VALENTIN POM 41 M 41 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 9.9
42 00:04:19 318 BOISSONNET PAUL POM 42 M 42 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
43 00:04:19 1254 SUQUET ANTOINE POM 43 M 43 USPEG MARSEILLE 9.9
44 00:04:20 184 MAZET LEON POM 44 M 44 ACP MARSEILLE 13.98
45 00:04:21 823 GONZALES-CAMOIN QUENTIN POM 45 M 45 OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 13.93
46 00:04:21 951 LOPES TOM POM 46 M 46 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN 13.93
47 00:04:22 332 GIRET HUGO POM 47 M 47 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 13.88
48 00:04:23 347 URIEN IAN POM 48 M 48 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 13.83
49 00:04:23 1117 DAMOUR THIBAUD POM 49 M 49 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.83
50 00:04:24 143 SANCHEZ HUGO POM 50 M 50 AC SALON 13.77
51 00:04:25 439 LORCHEL FELIX POM 51 M 51 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.72
52 00:04:26 174 CHARBONNIER CAMILLE POM 52 M 52 ACP MARSEILLE 13.67
53 00:04:27 484 MATIGNON BAPTISTE POM 53 M 53 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.62
54 00:04:28 191 RODIES THOMAS POM 54 M 54 ACP MARSEILLE 13.57
55 00:04:29 1099 BECHERINI ANGEL POM 55 M 55 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.52
56 00:04:30 1215 ZUNINO SIMON POM 56 M 56 UAVH AUBAGNE 13.47
57 00:04:31 176 FALCHI UGO POM 57 M 57 ACP MARSEILLE 13.42
58 00:04:32 1074 TRABAUD GIANI POM 58 M 58 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 13.37
59 00:04:32 491 PONS-PALOMBA LUCAS POM 59 M 59 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.37
60 00:04:33 266 PERRIER GUY POM 60 M 60 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 13.32
61 00:04:34 262 MION CORENTIN POM 61 M 61 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 13.27
62 00:04:35 487 NOLOT THEO POM 62 M 62 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 13.22
63 00:04:36 135 PIZZICHETTA MATEO POM 63 M 63 AC SALON 13.17
64 00:04:37 1276 FONTAINE SASHA POM 64 M 64 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 13.13
65 00:04:39 1305 ZAMMIT MARCELINO POM 65 M 65 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
66 00:04:40 417 REYNAUD NOLAN POM 66 M 66 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 9.9
67 00:04:41 108 LAMALAM NASSIM POM 67 M 67 AC SALON 9.9
68 00:04:42 754 SALMI SOLANE POM 68 M 68 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
69 00:04:44 136 POREE MATHIS POM 69 M 69 AC SALON 9.9
70 00:04:45 89 FERNANDEZ ANTOINE POM 70 M 70 AC SALON 9.9
71 00:04:46 361 ALARCON CORENTIN POM 71 M 71 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 9.9
72 00:04:47 374 FEVE LAURENT POM 72 M 72 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 9.9
73 00:04:47 167 BEKKA KAIS POM 73 M 73 ACP MARSEILLE 9.9
74 00:04:48 1303 SOLARI HECTOR POM 74 M 74 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
75 00:04:49 458 COHEN NOA POM 75 M 75 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
76 00:04:50 1285 LEGUILLIER ENZO POM 76 M 76 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
77 00:04:50 847 DELUCE LUCA POM 77 M 77 PELICAN ATHLETISME 9.9
78 00:04:51 1262 BARRE FLAVIEN POM 78 M 78 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
79 00:04:52 1298 RIEHL TEO POM 79 M 79 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
80 00:04:54 791 SCANIGLIA PIERRE-ANTOINE POM 80 M 80 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
81 00:04:56 1209 TRAMARIN MATTEO POM 81 M 81 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
82 00:04:56 1097 BARBATO ANTOINE POM 82 M 82 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
83 00:04:57 1132 FINAUD MAXIME POM 83 M 83 UAVH AUBAGNE 9.9
84 00:05:02 1302 SODDU HUGO POM 84 M 84 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
85 00:05:03 1295 POUSSEL JONATHAN POM 85 M 85 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
86 00:05:04 303 NOBOURG-DE-MEDEIROS ALEXANDRE POM 86 M 86 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
87 00:05:05 450 AJCARDI CLEMENT POM 87 M 87 MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 9.9
88 00:05:05 339 MONTEIL MATHIS POM 88 M 88 CSP ATHLE SUD LUBERON 9.9
89 00:05:07 137 RICHARD LUKAS POM 89 M 89 AC SALON 9.9
90 00:05:07 263 MION MATHIS POM 90 M 90 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 9.9
91 00:05:08 237 CAUDRELIER LENAIC POM 91 M 91 ATHLETIC CLUB MIRAMAS 9.9
92 00:05:11 1017 FLORIANI MATEO POM 92 M 92 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
93 00:05:11 991 BIDAULT LUKAS POM 93 M 93 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
94 00:05:12 1023 GILLE GAUTIER POM 94 M 94 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
95 00:05:13 918 BENMOULAI ABDELKADER POM 95 M 95 STADE OLMPIQUE ARLESIEN 9.9
96 00:05:14 865 TOMAS ANTHONY POM 96 M 96 PELICAN ATHLETISME 9.9
97 00:05:15 35 IDDIR BENJAMIN POM 97 M 97 9.9
98 00:05:16 1026 GRATTAPAGLIA LILIAN POM 98 M 98 STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 9.9
99 00:05:17 441 MAGAUD OSCAR POM 99 M 99 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
100 00:05:17 205 BENGHERBI GIBRIL POM 100 M 100 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9