Résultats

10 km les hauts du luc. Édition 2017.

10 Km
05/06/2017 à 10:00:00 - Le luc en provence (83)
107 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:40:09 95 SIBILLAT MATTHIEU SEM 1 M 1 AMSL FREJUS 14.94
2 00:40:09 42 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SEM 2 M 2 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 14.94
3 00:43:11 49 LOZACH LUDOVIC SEM 3 M 3 AMSL FREJUS 13.89
4 00:43:48 31 MOURIDI IMOUSSA SEM 4 M 4 13.70
5 00:44:18 100 WILLIANN CEDRIC M1M 1 M 5 TAC CUERS 13.54
6 00:44:36 25 HOAREAU HENRI M3M 1 M 6 SPIRIDON 13.45
7 00:44:40 1 AUDUREAU BENOIT SEM 5 M 7 GENDARMERIE 13.43
8 00:44:43 72 MERCURIN TONY SEM 6 M 8 13.42
9 00:44:47 97 JANIN BENOIT M1M 2 M 9 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 13.40
10 00:45:50 26 KHELLAF STEPHANE M1M 3 M 10 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 13.09
11 00:46:07 54 GIULIANO DANIEL M3M 2 M 11 DRGUIGNAN UC 13.01
12 00:46:21 94 TRIOMPHE SYLVAIN M1M 4 M 12 COURT FOREST 12.94
13 00:46:35 87 VERGNES CYRIL SEM 7 M 13 12.88
14 00:46:38 15 CECCALDI ANTHONY SEM 8 M 14 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 12.87
15 00:46:44 79 DEVILIERS JEAN SEM 9 M 15 12.84
16 00:46:45 28 LACHERY THOMAS M1M 5 M 16 BOUGE TON LUC 12.83
17 00:46:53 7 BAUER NICOLAS JUM 1 M 17 12.80
18 00:48:10 4 AZZABI DJAMEL M1M 6 M 18 TRAIL ATHLETISME BESSOIS 12.46
19 00:48:20 14 CARLETTI SEBASTIEN M1M 7 M 19 BOUGE TON LUC 12.41
20 00:48:33 12 CAMPANA RENE M3M 3 M 20 TOULON VAR TRIATHLON 12.36
21 00:48:46 1036 FANTINO REMI SEM 10 M 21 12.30
22 00:48:47 3 AZNAR STEPHANE M1M 8 M 22 BOUGE TON LUC 12.30
23 00:48:52 99 BRUNET PATRICK M2M 1 M 23 12.28
24 00:50:20 50 ROLANT PHILIPPE M1M 9 M 24 FITLANE 11.92
25 00:50:46 66 DECHAMPS ANAIS SEF 1 F 1 LAM 11.82
26 00:50:48 22 GAUTHIER CYRIL M1M 10 M 25 BOUGE TON LUC 11.81
27 00:50:48 16 CHEBIRI HOCINE M1M 11 M 26 BOUGE TON LUC 11.81
28 00:51:00 48 MECHAUSSIE DANIEL M3M 4 M 27 AIN EST ATHLETISME 11.76
29 00:51:22 80 BARBAUX ANTHONY SEM 11 M 28 11.68
30 00:51:34 38 PINET JEAN-PAUL M3M 5 M 29 11.64
31 00:52:13 77 GINET JEAN-PAUL M2M 2 M 30 SPIRIDON 11.49
32 00:52:22 84 LELAQUET LAURENT M1M 12 M 31 OSH HYERES 11.46
33 00:53:00 8 N:Anonyme 8 P:Anonyme 8 SEM 12 M 32 BOUGE TON LUC 11.32
34 00:53:24 78 LANDRU GHISLAIN M1M 13 M 33 11.24
35 00:53:25 67 DAVID ERIC SEM 13 M 34 11.23
36 00:54:13 2 AVOT MICHEL-HERVE M3M 6 M 35 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 11.07
37 00:54:26 81 KAISER NICOLAS SEM 14 M 36 11.02
38 00:54:27 111 TACHOT YVES M2M 3 M 37 11.02
39 00:54:50 21 DUVAL DOMINIQUE M2M 4 M 38 10.94
40 00:55:11 41 ROGER VALENTIN JUM 2 M 39 BOUGE TON LUC 10.87
41 00:55:18 32 MOYA ERIC M2M 5 M 40 BOUGE TON LUC 10.85
42 00:56:39 82 BLANC NICOLAS SEM 15 M 41 USLV 10.59
43 00:57:00 91 BARDY STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 2 HYERES TRI 10.53
44 00:57:47 69 GROGNET CLAIRE M1F 2 F 3 ROUEN TRI 10.38
45 00:58:28 83 REY THOMAS M1M 14 M 42 10.26
46 00:59:00 6 BARRIERE FREDERIC M2M 6 M 43 BOUGE TON LUC 10.17
47 00:59:05 37 PETIT EMMANUEL M2M 7 M 44 10.16
48 00:59:05 85 BALLESTER EDDIE SEM 16 M 45 10.16
49 00:59:35 88 CHABOT CLAUDE SEM 17 M 46 10.07
50 01:00:13 86 AMATORE GABRIEL SEM 18 M 47 9.96
51 01:00:35 20 DJEBARI SANDRINE M1F 3 F 4 BOUGE TON LUC 9.90
52 01:00:55 53 INCONNUE 53 SEF 2 F 5 9.85
53 01:00:59 109 SASSI DOMINIQUE SEF 3 F 6 GONFARUN 9.84
54 01:01:00 108 TOURNE PASCAL M1M 15 M 48 COURT FOREST 9.84
55 01:01:32 33 NIVIERE CAROLINE M1F 4 F 7 BOUGE TON LUC 9.75
56 01:01:48 96 JAEN CORALIE SEF 4 F 8 9.71
57 01:02:14 18 DESLOGES ISABELLE M1F 5 F 9 BOUGE TON LUC 9.64
58 01:02:40 71 LEMAIRE CHRISTINE M1F 6 F 10 NATURE TRAIL VIDAUBAN 9.57
59 01:02:56 64 BALDUCCHI CHRISTELE M1F 7 F 11 LAM 9.53
60 01:02:59 27 LABORDE GUY M4M 1 M 49 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 9.53
61 01:03:08 75 DAVID GEOFFREY SEM 19 M 50 9.50
62 01:03:13 35 NOVIELLO MARIO M3M 7 M 51 9.49
63 01:03:19 62 PINGUET GEORGES M4M 2 M 52 UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 9.48
64 01:03:26 10 BOSSELUT SOPHIE M2F 1 F 12 BOUGE TON LUC 9.46
65 01:04:08 51 VAUDRU GERARD M4M 3 M 53 COURIR A ST TROPEZ 9.36
66 01:04:12 93 DELLANGER REGIS M1M 16 M 54 9.35
67 01:04:13 74 LAURE SYLVIE M1F 8 F 13 9.34
68 01:04:13 73 BERNARD EMMANUEL M2M 8 M 55 - 9.34
69 01:04:16 110 DAUMAS RACHEL M1F 9 F 14 9.34
70 01:04:44 112 INCONNU SEM 20 M 56 9.27
71 01:05:02 65 JENIN MAUD M1F 10 F 15 LAM 9.23
72 01:05:08 45 PERINET CAROLINE SEF 5 F 16 JOCEL ST PRIEST 9.21
73 01:05:08 47 CHISIN ROMAIN SEM 21 M 57 LFA TRETS 9.21
74 01:05:10 103 PEYRN FABIEN SEM 22 M 58 9.21
75 01:05:34 5 BARRIERE CATHERINE M2F 2 F 17 BOUGE TON LUC 9.15
76 01:05:39 98 DESMOTTES SIMON SEM 23 M 59 9.14
77 01:05:39 101 LAFONT MATTHIEU SEM 24 M 60 9.14
78 01:05:43 36 PAUMIER ANNE-MARIE M2F 3 F 18 CA PUGET-VILLE 9.13
79 01:05:51 104 ROBICHON XAVIER M1M 17 M 61 9.11
80 01:06:29 44 VANBATTEN ANGELIQUE M2F 4 F 19 BOUGE TON LUC 9.02
81 01:06:29 34 WALLEZ SYLVIE M2F 5 F 20 BOUGE TON LUC 9.02
82 01:07:21 9 BIGOT FRANCOISE M2F 6 F 21 BOUGE TON LUC 8.91
83 01:07:32 24 GUERRERO FABIENNE M2F 7 F 22 BOUGE TON LUC 8.88
84 01:07:59 40 RIPOLL MYRIAM M1F 11 F 23 LAM 8.83
85 01:08:59 92 PELLEN ELISE SEF 6 F 24 8.70
86 01:09:51 63 THIEL JULIA M1F 12 F 25 TRAIL ATHLE BESSOIS 8.59
87 01:10:09 52 DARNAUD ROBERT M4M 4 M 62 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 8.55
88 01:10:34 17 DAHL ROSINE M3F 1 F 26 8.50
89 01:10:48 19 DE-SOUSA DINA SEF 7 F 27 BOUGE TON LUC 8.47
90 01:11:16 13 CANTON SYLVIE M2F 8 F 28 BOUGE TON LUC 8.42
91 01:13:09 76 SCHOENENBERGER MARTINE M3F 2 F 29 SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 8.20
92 01:13:52 46 PERINET CHRISTOPHE M1M 18 M 63 JOCEL ST PRIEST 8.12
93 01:15:08 102 FERRARA ALAIN SEM 25 M 64 7.99
94 01:16:07 107 INCONNU SEM 26 M 65 7.88
95 01:16:08 60 FRITCH ANTHONY SEM 27 M 66 EXPLOITS SANS FRONTIERE 7.88
96 01:16:09 56 VANIN BENOIT SEM 28 M 67 EXPLOITS SANS FRONTIERE 7.88
97 01:16:09 57 DELANGLE LUDOVIC SEM 29 M 68 7.88
98 01:16:10 70 WATTAGA YEDRIDRI SEM 30 M 69 7.88
99 01:16:10 58 AUDIBERT CAMILLE SEF 8 F 30 7.88
100 01:16:10 89 LERAY PIERRE SEM 31 M 70 7.88