Résultats

GRAND TRAIL GARLABAN - Ultimate mountain trail du Garlaban - 42KM. Édition 2015.

42 Km
19/04/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
69 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 04:19:39 794 LLORENS DENIS SEM 1 M 1 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.71
2 04:51:20 833 MARMET PATRICE V1M 1 M 2 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 8.65
3 04:51:56 802 MONVILLE HUGO SEM 2 M 3 8.63
4 04:52:51 836 TULLIER NICOLAS SEM 3 M 4 RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 8.61
5 04:54:50 773 N:Anonyme 773 P:Anonyme 773 SEM 4 M 5 OM ATHLE, GEM TRI ATHLE 8.55
6 04:59:57 758 BOISNEL ALAIN V1M 2 M 6 TAC CUERS 8.40
7 05:01:09 799 MASSIMI LAURENT SEM 5 M 7 EXPERTRAIL 8.37
8 05:01:45 785 GONON BERTRAND SEM 6 M 8 8.35
9 05:01:54 811 QUITTARD SEBASTIEN V1M 3 M 9 SARDINES TRIATHLON 8.35
10 05:02:53 832 LLORCA ERIC V1M 4 M 10 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 8.32
11 05:04:55 768 CASCARINO PAUL V1M 5 M 11 8.26
12 05:07:21 830 GRECIET JEREMY SEM 7 M 12 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 8.20
13 05:08:23 796 MAGNAN BERNARD V2M 1 M 13 CABRIES 8.17
14 05:11:49 810 QUESSADA THIERRY V1M 6 M 14 8.08
15 05:14:41 760 BOUDA STEPHANE V1M 7 M 15 8.01
16 05:19:59 812 RAMBERT OLIVIER V1M 8 M 16 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 7.88
17 05:21:27 801 MEIFFREN DANIEL V1M 9 M 17 TONTONTRAILERS 7.84
18 05:26:30 815 SANTIAGO JOSE V2M 2 M 18 FOYER BOIS JOLI 7.72
19 05:28:59 792 LEBEAU JEROME V1M 10 M 19 AS GROUPE SFR 7.66
20 05:40:55 788 GREGORI NICOLAS V2M 3 M 20 PINARD ET PARTAGE 7.39
21 05:42:10 761 BOYER PATRICK V2M 4 M 21 CSPCG 13 7.36
22 05:44:20 769 CHALVET LAURENT V1M 11 M 22 SALTAS BARTAS 7.32
23 05:45:08 765 CAMUS JEAN-PIERRE V1M 12 M 23 SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 7.30
24 05:47:21 803 NUSSWITZ LAURENT V1M 13 M 24 7.25
25 05:55:43 828 VOLAY MARTINE V1F 1 F 1 CAP BOLLENE ET TALON D'ACHILLE SALLANCHE 7.08
26 05:57:05 764 CABON GWEN SEM 8 M 25 CS BMPM 7.06
27 05:57:40 838 INCERTI THIERRY V1M 14 M 26 7.05
28 05:57:45 816 SCOTTA GREG V1M 15 M 27 HYDROC ULTRA RUNNING TEAM 7.04
29 06:01:51 770 CHENEVAS FRANCK V1M 16 M 28 TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 6.96
30 06:08:25 757 BIORET JEROME SEM 9 M 29 6.84
31 06:11:26 826 VAISON-DE-FONTAUBE THIERRY V1M 17 M 30 GEMALTO CE SECTION COURSE 6.78
32 06:14:01 829 BELLAHCENE SAID V2M 5 M 31 ASPTT DIGNE 6.74
33 06:14:18 754 ARRIGHI-DE-CASANOVA FRANCOIS SEM 10 M 32 CABBA 6.73
34 06:14:20 804 OLIVE ROMAIN SEM 11 M 33 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 6.73
35 06:14:43 786 GONZALES JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 18 M 34 GEM TRI ATHLE 6.73
36 06:17:22 819 SOULET JEAN-MICHEL V1M 19 M 35 SCO STMARGUERITE 6.68
37 06:19:04 782 GIRARDOT JACQUES V1M 20 M 36 LES TONTONTRAILERS 6.65
38 06:19:26 771 COLOMBO GILBERT V2M 6 M 37 6.64
39 06:21:14 781 GAUTHIER FRANCOIS V1M 21 M 38 6.61
40 06:21:34 817 SEMEDO EDOUARD V1M 22 M 39 OM ATHLETISME 6.60
41 06:22:11 766 CAPPELAERE ALEXANDRE SEM 12 M 40 6.59
42 06:26:38 840 INCONNU SEM 13 M 41 6.52
43 06:32:12 759 BONFIGLIO FRANCOIS SEM 14 M 42 6.43
44 06:34:23 756 BIAU NICOLAS V1M 23 M 43 6.39
45 06:35:49 767 CARLICCHI ERIC V1M 24 M 44 6.37
46 06:37:43 780 FROUSSARD HELENE SEF 1 F 2 TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 6.34
47 06:38:20 835 SANTONI FRANCK V1M 25 M 45 RANDO RAID TRAIL 83 6.33
48 06:50:03 822 TORDO MATTHIEU SEM 15 M 46 6.15
49 06:50:04 821 THOMACHOT LAURENT V2M 7 M 47 6.15
50 06:50:26 837 VANNUCCI MARIUS ESM 1 M 48 6.14
51 06:52:48 755 BERTRAND HERVE V2M 8 M 49 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 6.10
52 06:53:40 806 PINEDE JEAN-MARIE SEM 16 M 50 CS BMPM 6.09
53 06:54:01 798 MARTINEZ-PEREZ LLORENS SEM 17 M 51 TCP 6.09
54 07:01:47 839 POUJADE MAX V1M 26 M 52 5.97
55 07:06:31 774 COURTEL CLEMENT SEM 18 M 53 GEMALTO CE SECTION COURSE 5.91
56 07:08:54 808 POLO GAVINO V2M 9 M 54 SPORTAIX 5.88
57 07:08:58 772 CONSTANTY MARIE-ROSE V2F 1 F 3 SPORTAIX 5.87
58 07:10:30 834 PALMERI VINCENT V1M 27 M 55 5.85
59 07:11:08 787 GOSTINICCHI PHILIPPE V1M 28 M 56 5.85
60 07:12:46 776 DIRACCA CHARLES V2M 10 M 57 GEMALTO CE SECTION COURSE 5.82
61 07:13:53 775 DAVIN STEPHANE ESM 2 M 58 5.81
62 07:15:17 777 DIRACCA ELISABETH V2F 2 F 4 GEMALTO CE SECTION COURSE 5.79
63 07:16:28 814 ROUX THOMAS SEM 19 M 59 5.77
64 07:16:38 800 MASSON BARBARA V1F 2 F 5 GEMALTO CE SECTION COURSE 5.77
65 07:16:44 790 LALLART THOMAS SEM 20 M 60 5.77
66 07:27:53 778 FARTOUKH CLEMENT V1M 29 M 61 5.63
67 07:48:24 763 BRUNEAU NICOLAS V1M 30 M 62 GEMALTO CE SECTION COURSE 5.38
68 07:48:24 807 POLETTE PHILIPPE V2M 11 M 63 5.38
69 07:48:37 753 ARIAS JEAN-LUC V1M 31 M 64 GEMALTO CE SECTION COURSE 5.38