Résultats

Porto-Vecchio:42,195Km; 21,1Km; 10Km et 8Km Marche sportive
SMIPV - Semi marathon 21km. Édition 2018.

21.1 Km
21/10/2018 à 09:45:00 - Porto-Vecchio (20)
565 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Photo Partager
1 01:16:08 1608 EL-HATIMI HASSAN ESM 1 M 1 AJ BASTIA 16.63
2 01:16:09 1573 MOUELHI CHARAF SEM 1 M 2 SDA AIX EN OTHE 16.63
3 01:20:20 1607 QUILICI ANTHONY SEM 2 M 3 AS FIGARELLA 15.76
4 01:22:06 1511 VINCENT RENAUD SEM 3 M 4 AO CHARENTON 15.42
5 01:22:45 1067 N:Anonyme 1067 P:Anonyme 1067 SEM 4 M 5 VEGAN RUNNERS 15.30
6 01:25:37 1018 BALLUAIS SYLVAIN M1M 1 M 6 SZA.EH 14.79
7 01:26:40 1587 RICO REGIS SEM 5 M 7 ASPORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME 14.61
8 01:26:50 1257 JOSEPH STEPHANE M1M 2 M 8 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.58
9 01:28:02 1230 GUIDI FRANCK M1M 3 M 9 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 14.38
10 01:28:17 1597 VAN-BUTSELE YANN M1M 4 M 10 ALV 14.34
11 01:28:58 1520 ZATTARA JEAN-LAURENT SEM 6 M 11 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 14.23
12 01:29:12 1512 VINCIGUERRA FRANCIS SEM 7 M 12 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 14.19
13 01:29:22 1142 DEMOULIN CHRISTOPHE SEM 8 M 13 14.17
14 01:29:38 1751 SOULIE ADRIEN SEM 9 M 14 14.12
15 01:29:44 1035 N:Anonyme 1035 P:Anonyme 1035 M1M 5 M 15 LES GARRIGUETTES 14.11
16 01:30:25 1226 GREGOIRE BRUNO M1M 6 M 16 MAUBEUGE MARATHON. 14.00
17 01:31:02 1629 HORRILLO EMMANUEL M1M 7 M 17 CA BASTIA 13.91
18 01:32:47 1549 DROULIN ALEXANDRA SEF 1 F 1 13.64
19 01:34:10 1088 CHASTEL FRANK M1M 8 M 18 BZ TEAM 13.44
20 01:34:25 1382 PETEUIL CEDRIC M1M 9 M 19 CEDSEV 13.41
21 01:34:30 1208 GELMINI FRANCOIS SEM 10 M 20 SZA.EH 13.40
22 01:34:30 1278 LE-ROUX SYLVAIN SEM 11 M 21 13.40
23 01:34:31 1412 RISO ARIEL M1M 10 M 22 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 13.39
24 01:34:53 1545 CLEMENCEAU FREDERIC M1M 11 M 23 #TEAMJUERGEN 13.34
25 01:35:40 1303 MAGNY PIERRE M1M 12 M 24 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 13.23
26 01:35:41 1032 BERTOLD OLIVIER M1M 13 M 25 A2M METZ 13.23
27 01:35:53 1559 HAMAIN YOHANN SEM 12 M 26 ASMARCK ATHLETISME 13.20
28 01:36:05 1241 HERNANDEZ PHILIPPE M2M 1 M 27 ATSCAF13 13.18
29 01:36:13 1584 PEYSALLE FRANCOIS M1M 14 M 28 TRAILERS DE L#EXTREME-SUD 13.16
30 01:36:18 1193 FLUZIN ROMAIN SEM 13 M 29 LACAVALACADE 13.15
31 01:36:19 1646 SERMIER TIFANY SEF 2 F 2 13.14
32 01:37:15 1624 EL-OUARDANI SAMAD SEM 14 M 30 13.02
33 01:37:17 1222 GRACIA ISABELLE M1F 1 F 3 USBW 13.01
34 01:37:29 1637 VAN-CRAENENBROECK MAXIME SEM 15 M 31 12.99
35 01:37:37 1243 HIDOUR ABD-ELILAH SEM 16 M 32 12.97
36 01:38:25 1606 PALMESANI ETIENNE M2M 2 M 33 RESTONICA TRAIL 12.86
37 01:38:42 1753 JORGE MOTA M1M 15 M 34 AMIGO TRAIL RUN 12.83
38 01:39:03 1008 ARNAUD MIKAEL M1M 16 M 35 LIONS DENFERT 12.78
39 01:39:17 1633 DAELEN VINCENT M1M 17 M 36 LES CHEVALIERS 12.75
40 01:39:36 1422 ROSE MAGALIE SEF 3 F 4 US CAGNES TRIATHLON 12.71
41 01:39:41 1602 CUCCHI ANTHONY SEM 17 M 37 12.70
42 01:39:51 1578 NYS DEBORAH SEF 4 F 5 CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO 12.68
43 01:39:54 1514 VOICEL STEPHANE M1M 18 M 38 ZIAC FOREVER 12.67
44 01:40:12 1122 DAMBLON PATRICK M2M 3 M 39 CHALLENGE L'AVENIR 12.63
45 01:40:25 1486 TRAN VINH SEM 18 M 40 12.61
46 01:40:30 1041 BOITEL FABIEN SEM 19 M 41 MOET HENNESSY 12.60
47 01:40:43 1538 BUSSU GIUSEPPE M2M 4 M 42 SPORTISOLA LA MADDALENA 12.57
48 01:40:56 1309 MARTEAU CEDRIC M1M 19 M 43 12.54
49 01:41:11 1161 DUMAIT CELESTIN SEM 20 M 44 12.51
50 01:41:56 1249 HURSTEL OLIVIER M2M 5 M 45 12.42
51 01:41:57 1458 STAMM SEBASTIEN SEM 21 M 46 12.42
52 01:41:59 1237 HAMTOUCHE MOUNIR SEM 22 M 47 12.41
53 01:42:33 1492 VACCA ERIC SEM 23 M 48 12.35
54 01:42:45 1065 BRUYANT ARNAUD M1M 20 M 49 201003 12.32
55 01:42:45 1136 DELBOVIER DIDIER M1M 21 M 50 RUN ESSENCE 12.32
56 01:43:01 1582 PELLETIER ADRIEN SEM 24 M 51 12.29
57 01:43:12 1313 MARTINEZ JOSE M1M 22 M 52 LES 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON 12.27
58 01:43:19 1014 BABA RACHID M1M 23 M 53 GAHS 70 12.25
59 01:43:32 1211 GERARD FABIEN M1M 24 M 54 MAUBEUGE MARATHON 12.23
60 01:43:42 1411 RINCEL YANNICK SEM 25 M 55 12.21
61 01:43:46 1639 HANNOUTI HAMIDA M2M 6 M 56 12.20
62 01:43:46 1539 CAPPELLUTI PIERRE SEM 26 M 57 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 12.20
63 01:43:48 1343 MORAS GIUSEPPE M2M 7 M 58 FOYER LOISIR AMPHION PUBLIER 12.20
64 01:43:52 1440 SAULI JOSEPH SEM 27 M 59 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 12.19
65 01:43:54 1570 MASSONI JEAN-CHARLES M3M 1 M 60 12.18
66 01:43:57 1074 CANALES-MORENO ALBERTO M3M 2 M 61 CHALLEGE L'AVENIR 12.18
67 01:44:03 1575 MOUSSEBOIS ERIC SEM 28 M 62 RT SPRIMONT 12.17
68 01:44:24 1130 DEFRAENE PATRICK M2M 8 M 63 12.13
69 01:44:28 1260 JULLION WILLY SEM 29 M 64 12.12
70 01:44:33 1375 PAVAILLON JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 30 M 65 SZA.EH 12.11
71 01:44:45 1634 MOISSONNIER MICKAEL SEM 31 M 66 12.09
72 01:44:53 1307 MANGINI FRANCOIS M2M 9 M 67 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 12.07
73 01:45:07 1752 ILLIDIO MIGUEL-ALVES M1M 25 M 68 12.04
74 01:45:28 1109 CONSTANTINI STEPHANE SEM 32 M 69 AC COSTA VERDE 12.00
75 01:45:33 1378 PERGENT CORENTIN SEM 33 M 70 11.99
76 01:45:42 1354 NICOULEAU YANNICK M1M 26 M 71 S/L CM FLOIRAC 11.98
77 01:45:53 1562 HARDOUIN ROMAIN SEM 34 M 72 11.96
78 01:46:01 1002 AGOSTI LORENZO SEM 35 M 73 MAUBEUGE MARATHON 11.94
79 01:46:17 1259 JULLION REMI SEM 36 M 74 11.91
80 01:46:18 1424 ROSSO ANTHONY SEM 37 M 75 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 11.91
81 01:46:21 1583 PELLIER BENOIT SEM 38 M 76 11.90
82 01:46:28 1462 TAIEB LAURENT M2M 10 M 77 TOBESPORT 11.89
83 01:46:32 1474 THIRION PHILIPPE M2M 11 M 78 FRT BINCHE 11.88
84 01:46:38 1638 KADDOUR OMAR M1M 27 M 79 11.87
85 01:46:40 1595 TUEUX AUDREY SEF 5 F 6 AS MARCK ATHLETISME 11.87
86 01:46:41 1087 CHASSAN OLIVIER SEM 39 M 80 SZA.EH 11.87
87 01:46:57 1393 PRADEL CLEMENT M1M 28 M 81 11.84
88 01:47:03 1348 MOUROT ROMAIN M1M 29 M 82 11.83
89 01:47:04 1271 LAFFARGUE EVE-LISE SEF 6 F 7 11.82
90 01:47:15 1551 DUJARDIN AURELIE SEF 7 F 8 CLUB OMNISPORTS PORTICCIO 11.80
91 01:47:16 1292 LEVEQUE CHRISTIAN M3M 3 M 83 ENTENTE ATHETIC CLUB CASTELBRIANTAIS 11.80
92 01:47:16 1217 GIROUD KARINE M1F 2 F 9 ASPORTO-VECCHIO ATHLETISME 11.80
93 01:47:33 1502 N:Anonyme 1502 P:Anonyme 1502 M2F 1 F 10 CROSSFIT NOX 11.77
94 01:47:42 1372 PASQUET GUILLAUME SEM 40 M 84 SURESNES ESCALADE 11.75
95 01:47:44 1054 BRAEUNIG CHRISTIAN M1M 30 M 85 11.75
96 01:47:50 1057 BRICHET ALAIN M3M 4 M 86 ATHLENIMES 30 11.74
97 01:47:54 1187 FIEUVET LUC M2M 12 M 87 RUNNERS TOUS TERRAINS PETITE ROSSELLE 11.73
98 01:47:59 1218 GIUDICELLI ANGE-PIERRE M1M 31 M 88 LUCCIANA ATLETISMU 11.72
99 01:48:17 1197 FRAISSINET-LANDRY MURIEL M1F 3 F 11 ACRA 11.69
100 01:48:18 1642 JOUBAIRE ANTHONY M1M 32 M 89 11.69