Résultats

Course nature Chateau de Val Joanis
Val Joanis - La Joanisette - 11.5KM - MARCHE NORDIQUE. Édition 2015.

11 Km
22/03/2015 à 00:00:00 - ()
121 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 01:11:14 432 LABOUX BRUNO V2M 1 M 1 9.69
2 01:22:16 459 MONTANI ALEXANDRE V1M 1 M 2 MENTON MARATHON A 8.39
3 01:24:04 380 CORTI SIMON V2M 2 M 3 AIX-GYM 8.21
4 01:24:09 490 ROCHER BRICE V2M 3 M 4 U.A.H.V. BOLLENE 8.20
5 01:25:05 436 LEJEUNE LESLIE SEF 1 F 1 AIX GYM 8.11
6 01:25:37 425 HOUSSAYE RAYMOND V2M 4 M 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 8.06
7 01:26:33 454 MARIF CHARLES V2M 5 M 6 MNM MORIERES LES AVIGNON 7.97
8 01:28:23 407 FOUILLET JEAN V3M 1 M 7 UAHV BOLLENE ORANGE 7.81
9 01:29:12 394 DUBOIS ERIC V2M 6 M 8 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.74
10 01:29:12 415 GHILARDI SYLVAIN V4M 1 M 9 RANDO-L'ISLE 7.74
11 01:31:04 376 CHATELAIN JOEL V3M 2 M 10 CSP ATHLE PERTUIS SUD LUBERON 7.58
12 01:31:04 361 N:Anonyme 361 P:Anonyme 361 V1M 2 M 11 AIX GYM 7.58
13 01:31:12 419 GOUGE JEAN-PHILIPPE V3M 3 M 12 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 7.57
14 01:31:24 406 FORIAT MICHEL V2M 7 M 13 CSP ATHLE PERTUIS SUD LUBERON 7.55
15 01:31:24 431 LABBAL BRUNO V2M 8 M 14 CSP ATHLE PERTUIS SUD LUBERON 7.55
16 01:32:22 382 COSTE CHRISTINE V2F 1 F 2 CSP ATHLE PERTUIS SUD LUBERON 7.47
17 01:32:27 374 CERRATO CAROLINE V1F 1 F 3 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.46
18 01:32:30 378 CHERPIN-PRIAMI BEATRICE V2F 2 F 4 MARCHE NORDIQUE MORIERES 7.46
19 01:32:31 418 GINTTE CLAUDE V3F 1 M 5 RANDO DECOUVERTE 7.46
20 01:32:53 391 DELAFOULHOUZE CECILE V3F 2 F 6 CSP ATHLE PERTUIS SUD LUBERON 7.43
21 01:33:14 429 KREMER GILLES V3M 4 M 15 AIX GYM 7.40
22 01:33:15 473 PERRONA SERGE V4M 2 M 16 AEP AIX 7.40
23 01:33:46 476 PONCE ANNE V1F 2 F 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 7.36
24 01:34:36 443 MADDENS SANDRINE V1F 3 F 8 7.29
25 01:34:39 416 GILLES MURIEL V1F 4 F 9 NATUR'ACTIVE 7.29
26 01:34:58 371 BURDY LILIAN V1M 3 M 17 AIX GYM 7.27
27 01:35:07 395 DUBOIS VERONIQUE V2F 3 F 10 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.25
28 01:35:38 484 REBOUSSIN NADINE V1F 5 F 11 AIX GYM 7.22
29 01:36:18 467 PAOLETTI ALAIN V2M 9 M 18 ASPTT MARSEILLE 7.17
30 01:36:42 405 FERRE DOMINIQUE V2F 4 F 12 7.14
31 01:36:49 442 LUCE PASCAL V3M 5 F 19 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 7.13
32 01:37:06 457 MOISSANT ALAIN V2M 10 M 20 NWA COTE BLEUE 7.11
33 01:37:27 444 MAGAUD CAROLE V1F 6 F 13 AIX GYM 7.08
34 01:37:32 453 METGE CAROLINE V1F 7 F 14 AIX GYM 7.07
35 01:38:06 479 QUARANTA NATHALIE V1F 8 F 15 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 7.03
36 01:39:21 372 BURDY MARIE V1F 9 F 16 AIX GYM 6.95
37 01:39:37 498 VIDON ALAIN V3M 6 M 21 CSP ATHLE PERTUIS SUD LUBERON 6.93
38 01:40:08 413 GEMBRA DIDIER V2M 11 M 22 RANDO DECOUVERTE 6.89
39 01:40:08 379 CHERPIN-PRIAMI MARC V2M 12 M 23 MNM MORIERES 6.89
40 01:40:46 392 DESAGHER VERONIQUE SEF 2 F 17 CSP ATHLE PERTUIS SUD LUBERON 6.85
41 01:40:59 412 GAUTIER-SARLET MAGALI V2F 5 F 18 AIX GYM 6.83
42 01:41:08 487 REYRE IRENE V3F 3 F 19 6.82
43 01:41:53 366 VALLOTTON TSILLA V2F 6 F 20 6.77
44 01:42:48 486 RENAUDIE THIERRY V2M 13 M 24 ASSOCIATION RANDO DECOUVERTE 6.71
45 01:43:04 462 MOREL JOELLE V2F 7 F 21 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.69
46 01:43:06 375 CHARASSE MARIE-CLAIRE V1F 10 F 22 CSP ATHLE PERTUIS SUD LUBERON 6.69
47 01:43:07 456 MIQUEL FREDERIQUE V2F 8 F 23 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 6.69
48 01:43:11 435 LAURIA KASSANDRA SEF 3 F 24 6.69
49 01:43:13 463 MOURET KARINE V1F 11 F 25 CSP ATHLE PERTUIS SUD LUBERON 6.68
50 01:45:01 446 MANFRIN IGOR V2M 14 M 25 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 6.57
51 01:45:33 410 GANIVET VALENTINA V1F 12 F 26 NATUR'ACTIVE 6.54
52 01:45:39 448 MARGHERITI JEAN-MARC V2M 15 M 26 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 6.53
53 01:46:00 422 GUERRINI JEAN-PIERRE V3M 7 M 27 AIX GYM 6.51
54 01:46:00 368 BOYER MARTINE V3F 4 F 27 AIX GYM EPGV 6.51
55 01:46:00 393 DIMARCANTONIO MARTINE V3F 5 F 28 AIX GYM 6.51
56 01:46:19 421 GRANDJEAN ANNABEL V1F 13 F 29 LE BIEN ETRE EN MOUVEMENT 6.49
57 01:47:07 475 PLAZANET JOSY V2F 9 F 30 CSP ATHLE PERTUIS SUD LUBERON 6.44
58 01:47:08 408 GALA MIGUEL V2M 16 M 28 6.44
59 01:48:00 477 PORTE- JEAN-PIERRE V3M 8 M 29 6.39
60 01:48:00 445 MALBEC GENEVIEVE V3F 6 F 31 6.39
61 01:48:07 399 DUTHEIL SOPHIE V1F 14 F 32 6.38
62 01:48:19 461 MONTEGU PASCAL V2M 17 M 30 CSP ATHLE PERTUIS SUD LUBERON 6.37
63 01:48:29 470 PEAN BEATRICE V1F 15 F 33 AIX GYM 6.36
64 01:48:35 450 MATHEVON BEATRICE V2F 10 F 34 AIX GYM 6.35
65 01:48:36 466 PAGE ANNICK V2F 11 F 35 6.35
66 01:48:44 472 PELAGOR YVES V2M 18 M 31 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 6.35
67 01:48:58 500 WACHTER STEPHANIE V2F 12 F 36 CSP ATHLE PERTUIS SUD LUBERON 6.33
68 01:49:01 409 GALA-PERNETTE DOMINIQUE V2F 13 F 37 6.33
69 01:49:42 458 MONTANARD CATHERINE V1F 16 F 38 AIX GYM 6.29
70 01:49:49 468 PARLAVECCHIO ANNICK V2F 14 F 39 VENTABREN JOGGING AVENTURE 6.28
71 01:50:42 474 PEZET SYLVIE V1F 17 F 40 6.23
72 01:50:49 402 FARINOTTE BRUNO V1M 4 M 32 6.23
73 01:51:14 440 LOPEZ ANNIE V3F 7 F 41 RANDO DECOUVERTE 6.20
74 01:51:18 403 FARINOTTE NATHALIE V1F 18 F 42 6.20
75 01:51:49 400 ETCHEBER CHRISTINE V3F 8 F 43 6.17
76 01:52:18 428 KERIVEL HELENE V3F 9 F 44 AEP AIX EN PROVENCE 6.14
77 01:52:49 449 MARY-MORICE SOPHIE V3F 10 F 45 AIX GYM 6.12
78 01:52:51 465 MUNOS ANNICK V3F 11 F 46 AIX GYM 6.11
79 01:52:58 389 DANILO ANNICK V2F 15 F 47 AIX GYM 6.11
80 01:52:59 363 BISMUTH-INDACO MICHELE V2F 16 F 48 A013187 6.11
81 01:53:01 420 GOURGEON CAROLINE V1F 19 F 49 6.11
82 01:55:07 481 QUILICI BEATRICE V3F 12 F 50 5.99
83 01:55:56 386 COURTOIS JEAN-CLAUDE V3M 9 M 33 RANDO DECOUVERTE 5.95
84 01:55:57 417 GINTTE ANNIE V3F 13 F 51 RANDO DECOUVERTE 5.95
85 01:55:57 385 COURTOIS DOMINIQUE V3F 14 F 52 RANDO DECOUVERTE 5.95
86 01:55:58 471 PELAGOR MYRIAM V2F 17 F 53 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 5.95
87 01:57:30 438 LETHU-RABU GERARD V3M 10 M 34 PERTUIS ATHLETISME 5.87
88 01:57:34 437 LETHU-RABU BEATRICE V1F 20 F 54 PERTUIS ATHLETISME 5.87
89 01:57:37 364 BORGEL LYDIE V1F 21 F 55 CSP ATHLE PERTUIS SUD LUBERON 5.87
90 01:57:41 495 STRAFRAC ISABELLE V2F 18 F 56 FOYER RURAL ST-CANNAT 5.86
91 01:57:43 398 DUPUY FABIENNE V1F 22 F 57 FOYER RURAL ST-CANNAT 5.86
92 01:57:45 414 GHIANDE VALERIE V1F 23 F 58 AIX GYM 5.86
93 01:59:50 485 RENAUDIE GEORGETTE V3F 15 F 59 RANDO DECOUVERTE 5.76
94 01:59:51 433 LAFFARGUE CHRISTINE V2F 19 F 60 RANDO DECOUVERTE 5.76
95 02:00:01 356 ASTIER CATHERINE V1F 24 F 61 GV PERTUIS 5.75
96 02:00:03 494 SIMONE-WILLERMOZ AGNES V1F 25 F 62 5.75
97 02:00:58 499 VINAY MARTINE V2F 20 F 63 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 5.70
98 02:01:00 452 MEDUS JEANNE V3F 16 F 64 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 5.70
99 02:01:02 362 BINACCHI LAURENCE V1F 26 F 65 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 5.70
100 02:02:03 359 BARBIER ODILE V2F 21 F 66 84030 5.65