Résultats

Algernon : Course Nationale de l'Intégration 05Km. Édition 2014.

5 Km
12/10/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
2694 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:16:23 3823 DE-ROSSI REMI ESM 1 M 1 MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 18.31
2 00:17:34 2786 SERRAPICA RAPHAEL ESM 2 M 2 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 9.9
3 00:17:43 2716 GIORDANO BENJAMIN ESM 3 M 3 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 16.93
4 00:17:56 2483 MEDARD FABRICE V1M 1 M 4 16.73
5 00:18:18 2784 COLOMBO JULIEN SEM 1 M 5 VO3MAX PROVENCE TRIATHLON 16.39
6 00:18:22 2653 DERVIEUX PATRICK V2M 1 M 6 AVC13 16.33
7 00:18:24 1260 DECOSTER PATRICK SEM 2 M 7 GEM TC CLUB 16.30
8 00:18:26 860 ABOUDOU KAMAL SEM 3 M 8 16.27
9 00:18:30 2634 HUGON YVES V1M 2 M 9 A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 16.22
10 00:18:32 3731 VULLO THOMAS SEM 4 M 10 MSL PLAN DE CUQUE 16.19
11 00:18:35 754 FERREIRA ROMAIN SEM 5 M 11 COSSEC MILDREDE 16.14
12 00:18:35 3156 DURAND HUGO CAM 1 M 12 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 16.14
13 00:18:38 1939 AUBOU KEVIN SEM 6 M 13 9.9
14 00:18:47 959 PATINAUD KEVIN ESM 4 M 14 PATINAUD 15.97
15 00:18:51 246 TENZA LUCIEN JUM 1 M 15 MAS DU GARLABAN 15.92
16 00:18:57 864 BOYER ALIN V2M 2 M 16 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 15.83
17 00:19:14 1185 GERRAM HABIB V2M 3 M 17 FOYER LA VILLA 15.60
18 00:19:16 487 LAGIER-LOMER ALOIS CAM 2 M 18 AREVA 15.57
19 00:19:24 1183 STANKIEVITCH MICHEL V2M 4 M 19 FOYER LA VILLA 15.46
20 00:19:25 3761 DUBUC BENOIT V2M 5 M 20 15.45
21 00:19:25 1188 HAMMET OEL V2M 6 M 21 FOYER LA VILLA 15.45
22 00:19:29 869 SAID AHMADA V1M 3 M 22 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 15.40
23 00:19:31 3808 PREVOT HERVE V2M 7 M 23 15.37
24 00:19:38 1942 RAJOELINA HERVE V2M 8 M 24 RES POINSO CHAPUIS 15.28
25 00:19:45 798 BARRIELLE YOHANN MIM 1 M 25 HOME AWAY FRANCE 15.19
26 00:19:46 241 LANINI LEANDRO V1M 4 M 26 MAS DU GARLABAN 15.18
27 00:19:54 2970 ASSOULINE ELIE SEM 7 M 27 CROIX ROUGE FRANCAISE 9.9
28 00:19:54 3892 TIBAUDO CLAUDE V1M 5 M 28 USC SEPTEMES 9.9
29 00:20:04 4052 LECCIA PAUL V4M 1 M 29 14.95
30 00:20:15 2174 LEONE MATHIEU CAM 3 M 30 SMUC 14.81
31 00:20:16 1634 DHABI IBRAHIMA JUM 2 M 31 JB FOUQUE 14.80
32 00:20:16 3641 PICARD NICOLAS SEM 8 M 32 ASSOCIATION SPORT ET SANTE 14.80
33 00:20:16 2278 BENDIB RUDY SEM 9 M 33 14.80
34 00:20:18 363 FERRERI CHRISTOPHE V1M 6 M 34 FOYER "JOSEPH GAFODIO" 14.78
35 00:20:19 1773 AREZU REMI SEM 10 M 35 CENTRE SAINT RAPHAEL 14.77
36 00:20:20 1180 KRUSE GYTHA V1M 7 M 36 FOYER LA VILLA 14.75
37 00:20:21 2361 DURAND MORGAN SEM 11 M 37 14.74
38 00:20:23 1408 CONDELLO JEAN-MARIE ESM 5 M 38 CRF VALMANTE 14.72
39 00:20:24 3360 PLANCHON THOMAS CAM 4 M 39 FOYER LA PEYRARDE 14.71
40 00:20:26 2316 COGAN JULIETTE SEF 1 F 1 14.68
41 00:20:29 2092 BAGARRY BENJAMIN MIM 2 M 40 14.65
42 00:20:29 724 BENFADA ABDELKADER V1M 8 M 41 CHRYSALIDE MAS LES KIWIS 14.65
43 00:20:35 3815 BOURLIERE MARC V2M 9 M 42 14.57
44 00:20:39 388 COSTAMAGNA MANUEL SEM 12 M 43 FOYER DE VIE SAINT MARTIN 14.53
45 00:20:41 3135 MOLLIEX HUGO MIM 3 M 44 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 14.50
46 00:20:43 2993 BRIEUSSEL YANN V1M 9 M 45 14.48
47 00:20:43 2303 CARAMANOLIS RUDY SEM 13 M 46 14.48
48 00:20:44 2497 MONTET ETIENNE ESM 6 M 47 14.47
49 00:20:44 1630 BIRANE SOW CAM 5 M 48 JB FOUQUE 14.47
50 00:20:56 1689 LAGOU ANGE-PATRICK MIM 4 M 49 JB FOUQUE 14.33
51 00:20:57 2254 ALCARAZ LOUIS MIM 5 M 50 14.32
52 00:20:58 1683 COULIBALLY BALIA CAM 6 M 51 JB FOUQUE 14.31
53 00:21:00 2710 BAUX DOMINIQUE V1F 1 F 2 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 14.29
54 00:21:04 2937 VINCENT STEPHANE V1M 10 M 52 CS BMPM 14.24
55 00:21:10 2096 CARTA ANNE-CLAUDE V2F 1 F 3 14.17
56 00:21:11 1652 BENACHOUR YOUSSOUF CAM 7 M 53 JB FOUQUE 14.16
57 00:21:12 2255 ALCARAZ PATRICE SEM 14 M 54 14.15
58 00:21:12 2603 THONE LUISA ESF 1 F 4 14.15
59 00:21:13 2447 LANGLOIS MARC V1M 11 M 55 14.14
60 00:21:17 2196 MAZARI NOURY V1M 12 M 56 9.9
61 00:21:18 1603 INCONNU SEF 2 F 5 9.9
62 00:21:21 862 FERNANDES JOACHIM V4M 2 M 57 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 9.9
63 00:21:21 879 JAUFFRED ANDRE V4M 3 M 58 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 9.9
64 00:21:24 2941 COMBAUD PIERRE-YVES V1M 13 M 59 CS BMPM 9.9
65 00:21:28 142 CLEMENT LAURENT SEM 15 M 60 LA FARIGOULE CAT 13.98
66 00:21:30 1668 FILALI MAHI V1M 14 M 61 JB FOUQUE 13.95
67 00:21:30 2516 OREKAN NARCISSE SEM 16 M 62 13.95
68 00:21:31 490 PUPIN THIERRY V1M 15 M 63 AREVA 13.94
69 00:21:32 809 LEVEAU FLORENT ESM 7 M 64 RESIDENCE HACIENDA 13.93
70 00:21:33 3154 DURAND ANTOINE CAM 8 M 65 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 13.92
71 00:21:40 4017 REBATEL CLEMENT MIM 6 M 66 SCO STE MARGUERITE 13.85
72 00:21:40 915 RINALDIN CEDRIC SEM 17 M 67 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 13.85
73 00:21:44 909 DUMESTE CHRISTOPHE V2M 10 M 68 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 13.80
74 00:21:44 4062 CAMM ALEXANDRA CAF 1 F 6 SMUC 13.80
75 00:21:49 3860 PARDREN VINCENT V1M 16 M 69 13.75
76 00:21:50 3100 CHANU LUCAS MIM 7 M 70 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 13.74
77 00:21:53 1681 ANAYA ANTONY CAM 9 M 71 JB FOUQUE 13.71
78 00:21:56 3119 CORDEAU AYMERIC MIM 8 M 72 LYCEE PAUL MELIZAN 13.68
79 00:21:58 1690 DUMONT JULIEN SEM 18 M 73 JB FOUQUE 13.66
80 00:21:59 3757 ADENOT NATHALIE CAF 2 F 7 13.65
81 00:21:59 3756 MORET GERARD V2M 11 M 74 13.65
82 00:22:00 1135 CAMOIN CLEMENT SEM 19 M 75 OUSTAOU ESTEREL 13.64
83 00:22:00 262 KLOEBLE ANTOINE SEM 20 M 76 ADAPEI 05 LA SOURCE 13.64
84 00:22:01 251 ADENOT ALEXANDRE ESM 8 M 77 MAS DU GARLABAN 13.63
85 00:22:03 849 GINER JEREMY ESM 9 M 78 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 13.61
86 00:22:03 878 N:Anonyme 878 P:Anonyme 878 SEM 21 M 79 CLINIQUE SAINT MARTIN 13.61
87 00:22:04 1932 LUBIN THIERRY V1M 17 M 80 13.60
88 00:22:05 752 COSTA ISMAEL V1M 18 M 81 COSSEC MILDREDE 13.58
89 00:22:06 760 COSSEC MILDREDE SEF 3 F 8 COSSEC MILDREDE 13.57
90 00:22:08 2902 LEGIER GAUTIER V1M 19 M 82 MAS LE PIGEONNIER 13.55
91 00:22:08 2920 PIQUE PHILIPPE V1M 20 M 83 AA13/FFMJSEA 13.55
92 00:22:09 3528 AYME CAROLE SEF 4 F 9 CAT LA FARIGOULE 13.54
93 00:22:13 3316 ARNAUD MARIANNE V2F 2 F 10 CRF VALMANTE 13.50
94 00:22:14 3796 GOUTY ALEXANDRA V1F 2 F 11 13.49
95 00:22:14 3859 PARDREN LOIC CAM 10 M 84 13.49
96 00:22:15 713 FANUCCI ELSA SEF 5 F 12 LA CHRYSALIDE LES KIWIS 13.48
97 00:22:17 3794 GOUTY VINCENT V1M 21 M 85 13.46
98 00:22:18 345 BERENGER JEAN-PIERRE V2M 12 M 86 13.45
99 00:22:24 3746 GUITTARD INES CAF 3 F 13 13.39
100 00:22:24 392 MAGNAN DANIELE V2F 3 F 14 FOYER DE VIE SAINT MARTIN 13.39