Résultats

L'ODYSEE DU 13 - Classements Sans Palmes - 2013

3 Km
08/05/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
113 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:37:20 98 PADOVANI DIDIER VEM 1 M 1 PAYS D'AIX NATATION0.00
2 00:38:31 4 ANNUNZIATA ALAIN VEM 2 M 2 PAYS D'AIX NATATION0.00
3 00:38:56 9 BARRUCAND ALAIN VEM 3 M 3 CASCOL NATATION0.00
4 00:39:24 7 ARMATOL FLORIAN VEM 4 M 4 CLUB NAUTIQUE ST-CHAMOND0.00
5 00:39:38 30 N:Anonyme 30 P:Anonyme 30 VEM 5 M 5 PAYS D'AIX NATATION0.00
6 00:41:39 103 PETIT XAVIER VEM 6 M 6 GEMENOS NATATION0.00
7 00:42:00 65 GUILLEMAIN YVAN VEM 7 M 7 0.00
8 00:42:44 1 AGUERRE VINCENT VEM 8 M 8 VITROLLES TRIATHLON0.00
9 00:42:50 45 DUMONT EDOUARD VEM 9 M 9 CNP0.00
10 00:42:54 106 PITOIS GAETAN VEM 10 M 10 TRIATHL'AIX0.00
11 00:42:56 118 SAUNIER PHILIPPE VEM 11 M 11 VITROLLES TRIATHLON EUROCOPTER0.00
12 00:42:58 128 TOMASI JEAN-CLAUDE VEM 12 M 12 0.00
13 00:43:14 84 MANCA ERIC VEM 13 M 13 0.00
14 00:43:25 129 VATIN ERIC VEM 14 M 14 ASPTT MARSEILLE0.00
15 00:44:05 62 GOUNELLE DAMIEN SEM 1 M 15 NAUTIC CLUB ISLOIS0.00
16 00:44:08 52 FIASCHI JEROME SEM 2 M 16 0.00
17 00:44:41 59 GIBIER OLIVIER VEM 15 M 17 GENERATION GRAND BLEU0.00
18 00:45:09 92 MUSCAT REMY VEM 16 M 18 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ANTIBES0.00
19 00:45:41 102 N:Anonyme 102 P:Anonyme 102 SEM 3 M 19 SEPTIEME COMPAGNIE0.00
20 00:45:43 93 NAVA MARIO VEM 17 M 20 0.00
21 00:46:48 43 DHO JEROME VEM 18 M 21 CNC0.00
22 00:47:11 132 WILSON JOHN VEM 19 M 22 0.00
23 00:47:18 95 OBIDIG CHRISTOPHE VEM 20 M 23 PAYS D'AIX NATATION0.00
24 00:47:22 116 ROUIT BRUNO VEM 21 M 24 0.00
25 00:47:32 22 N:Anonyme 22 P:Anonyme 22 VEM 22 M 25 JS COULAINES NATATION0.00
26 00:47:34 3 AMIEL-FOURTAS XAVIER SEM 4 M 26 0.00
27 00:47:51 27 CHADUC BRUNO VEM 23 M 27 VITROLLES TRIATHLON EUROCOPTER0.00
28 00:47:55 15 BEVIN YANN VEM 24 M 28 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE0.00
29 00:48:01 88 MERLET GWEN VEM 25 M 29 GGB0.00
30 00:48:06 54 FINIEL NICOLAS SEM 5 M 30 0.00
31 00:48:08 94 NIERI BRUNO VEM 26 M 31 SARDINE SURF CLUB0.00
32 00:48:11 117 SARING JEROME VEM 27 M 32 0.00
33 00:48:18 73 LE-ROUX YANNICK VEM 28 M 33 BEBAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES0.00
34 00:48:20 5 GORAGUER ANTHONY VEM 29 M 34 BE-BAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES0.00
35 00:48:22 6 ANTONAKAS ISABELLE VEF 1 F 1 0.00
36 00:48:37 219 RAFFO SERGE VEM 30 M 35 CSM0.00
37 00:48:55 38 DECARNE CLEMENT SEM 6 M 36 TOULON TRIATHLON0.00
38 00:49:01 89 METAYER ETIENNE VEM 31 M 37 0.00
39 00:49:14 36 COULON STEPHANE VEM 32 M 38 0.00
40 00:49:19 90 MISS PIERRE VEM 33 M 39 0.00
41 00:49:31 109 POULET OLIVIER VEM 34 M 40 0.00
42 00:49:56 100 PARET DENIS VEM 35 M 41 DIGNE LES BAINS TRIATHLON0.00
43 00:50:49 238 VINCENT JEAN-LUC VEM 36 M 42 CSM0.00
44 00:51:04 32 CLIMENT-MESTRE MARIE-HELENE VEF 2 F 2 CNC0.00
45 00:51:08 18 BOSQUIER LAURENT VEM 37 M 43 0.00
46 00:51:09 108 POLVANI PATRICK VEM 38 M 44 0.00
47 00:51:34 97 OUDIN DIDIER VEM 39 M 45 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE ST CHAMOND0.00
48 00:51:43 76 LECLERC MICHEL VEM 40 M 46 VITROLLES TRIATHLON0.00
49 00:51:54 113 RENAUD YANNICK VEM 41 M 47 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB0.00
50 00:52:11 13 BESCOND NATACHA VEF 3 F 3 0.00
51 00:52:11 72 LE-ROUX CHRISTOPHE VEM 42 M 48 BEBAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES0.00
52 00:52:13 46 DURAND ANNE VEF 4 F 4 0.00
53 00:52:22 104 PEYRET PATRICK VEM 43 M 49 0.00
54 00:52:33 63 GREZES JEAN-MICHEL VEM 44 M 50 CAVAILLON TRIATHLON CLUB0.00
55 00:52:42 42 DESCHAMPS OLIVIER VEM 45 M 51 ESM0.00
56 00:53:51 35 COULOMB ELISABETH SEF 1 F 5 0.00
57 00:54:18 39 DECOMBIS OLIVIER VEM 46 M 52 BEBAIE NAGEUR DE CANNES0.00
58 00:54:20 107 POIRAT ALEXANDRE VEM 47 M 53 0.00
59 00:54:21 131 VOULHOUX ROME VEM 48 M 54 LES TROIS SARDINES0.00
60 00:54:25 29 CHARLOT JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 7 M 55 0.00
61 00:54:30 26 CASTELLARIN JEREMY SEM 8 M 56 0.00
62 00:54:43 68 ISNARDON PATRICK VEM 49 M 57 CSPCG 130.00
63 00:54:56 53 FILIPPI LAURE VEF 5 F 6 0.00
64 00:54:59 81 LUCIANI PHILIPPE VEM 50 M 58 0.00
65 00:55:13 69 IZE SYLVAINE VEF 6 F 7 0.00
66 00:55:27 19 BOURGUILLAULT MATTHIEU SEM 9 M 59 CNP PARIS0.00
67 00:56:25 85 MARTIN SALOME SEM 10 M 60 0.00
68 00:56:29 125 SPERDUTO GERARD VEM 51 M 61 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON0.00
69 00:56:43 57 GARNIER THIERRY VEM 52 M 62 GEMENOS NATATION0.00
70 00:56:49 123 SERVEAU KARINE VEF 7 F 8 0.00
71 00:56:53 28 CHARLES XAVIER VEM 53 M 63 LES PLOUFS0.00
72 00:56:59 48 DUTRUC HERVE VEM 54 M 64 VITROLLES TRIATHLON0.00
73 00:57:02 20 BOUTHEMY CLAUDE VEM 55 M 65 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON0.00
74 00:57:04 66 ISIRDI BRUNO SEM 11 M 66 0.00
75 00:57:05 64 GRUMIAUX OLIVIER VEM 56 M 67 0.00
76 00:57:12 130 VILLARD INGRID VEF 8 F 9 0.00
77 00:57:49 112 RAMEL DELPHINE SEF 2 F 10 CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SAINT CHAMOND0.00
78 00:57:57 24 CARABEDIAN FRANCOIS VEM 57 M 68 BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON0.00
79 00:58:27 82 MALEY VINCENT VEM 58 M 69 0.00
80 00:58:56 110 N:Anonyme 110 P:Anonyme 110 VEM 59 M 70 LA GARDE TRIATHLON0.00
81 00:59:11 11 BENHIMA YACINE VEM 60 M 71 0.00
82 00:59:27 80 LEZAIS DAVID VEM 61 M 72 0.00
83 00:59:36 8 ASTIER MAUD SEF 3 F 11 0.00
84 00:59:46 33 COMBALAT FREDERI VEM 62 M 73 NAGEURS DU PRADO0.00
85 00:59:50 71 LE-GONIDEC SEBASTIEN VEM 63 M 74 CSPCG 130.00
86 01:00:05 44 DI-MASCIO MICHEL VEM 64 M 75 BEBAIE NAGEURS DE CANNES0.00
87 01:01:28 37 DAUMAS LYDIANE VEF 9 F 12 0.00
88 01:01:34 47 DUTERTRE BRUNO VEM 65 M 76 PERTUIS NATATION0.00
89 01:01:35 105 N:Anonyme 105 P:Anonyme 105 VEM 66 M 77 CSPCG 130.00
90 01:01:40 74 LE-ROYER BERNARD VEM 67 M 78 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON0.00
91 01:01:50 40 DELANOE SYLVAIN SEM 12 M 79 0.00
92 01:02:17 114 RIOUX MAUD SEF 4 F 13 CNP PARIS0.00
93 01:02:33 297 FOURNIER ERIC VEM 68 M 80 0.00
94 01:03:46 77 LEMOINE NICOLAS VEM 69 M 81 CERCLE NAGEURS CIOTADENS0.00
95 01:04:33 58 GIANQUINTO STEPHANIE VEF 10 F 14 0.00
96 01:04:34 75 LECAT MARC VEF 11 F 15 0.00
97 01:04:59 296 ESCOJIDO PHILIPPE VEM 70 M 82 0.00
98 01:05:06 122 SERALE ANDRE VEM 71 M 83 ACL MARSEILLE0.00
99 01:05:24 91 MOLINA FREDERIC VEM 72 M 84 TRI CLUB ISLESUR LA SORGUE0.00
100 01:06:24 41 N:Anonyme 41 P:Anonyme 41 VEM 73 M 85 0.00
101 01:07:01 101 PASTE JEAN-LUC VEM 74 M 86 CNM0.00