Résultats

10KM de L'Isle sur la Sorgue. Édition 2014.

10 Km
08/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
373 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:32:24 830 BAAZI HACENE V1M 1 M 1 18.00
2 00:32:35 751 BOUCHOUK AZIZ V1M 2 M 2 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET18.00
3 00:34:35 687 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 1 M 3 UA CARPENTRAS17.00
4 00:34:46 703 ROBERT PIERRE SEM 2 M 4 17.00
5 00:34:47 572 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 3 M 5 17.00
6 00:35:01 558 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 4 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE17.00
7 00:35:11 560 MORALES ANTONIO V1M 3 M 7 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME17.00
8 00:35:45 738 EL-OUAAZIZI WADIF SEM 5 M 8 UA CARPENTRAS16.00
9 00:35:46 743 LE-DEUNFF THOMAS SEM 6 M 9 CSAMA16.00
10 00:35:47 754 VILELA JEROME SEM 7 M 10 ISLE/SORGUE16.00
11 00:35:49 684 GIL MICKAEL V1M 4 M 11 A.S.V.B.C.16.00
12 00:35:58 658 SABER MOHAMMED V1M 5 M 12 CLUB SPORTIF AVIGNON MONTFAVET16.00
13 00:36:13 439 BOUNOUARA SAID V1M 6 M 13 AS CAVAILLON16.00
14 00:36:16 782 BOUDRY TANGUY V1M 7 M 14 16.00
15 00:36:23 450 CASSANELLO ENZO ESM 1 M 15 AJS LA GARDE16.00
16 00:36:36 549 MEISTER THIERRY V1M 8 M 16 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE16.00
17 00:36:39 607 SCALON ALEXANDRE SEM 8 M 17 16.00
18 00:36:45 492 FROMONOT PASCAL V1M 9 M 18 ACRA ARLES16.00
19 00:36:55 466 DEBLAISE LAURENT V1M 10 M 19 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE16.00
20 00:37:09 537 LUCHESI FABRICE V1M 11 M 20 SC CHATEAURENARD16.00
21 00:37:19 749 GAGNEUX THIBAULT ESM 2 M 21 ATSCAF ST VICTORET16.00
22 00:37:22 835 DAROUANI MOHAMED V1M 12 M 22 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX16.00
23 00:37:23 481 DUTHEIL HARRYS SEM 9 M 23 16.00
24 00:37:32 753 MORLA MIGUEL SEM 10 M 24 15.00
25 00:37:34 712 AYRAL DIDIER V2M 1 M 25 A.S.V.B.C.15.00
26 00:37:40 600 ROUGEAS JEAN-NICOLAS SEM 11 M 26 CS BMPM15.00
27 00:37:52 676 TOPOREK BERNARD V3M 1 M 27 ESPRITS COURSES15.00
28 00:37:58 758 CHAHID AISSA SEM 12 M 28 CSAMA15.00
29 00:37:58 693 BALDASSERONI PATRICK V2M 2 M 29 AS CAVAILLON15.00
30 00:37:59 422 BAPTISTE NICOLAS ESM 3 M 30 FC BARBENTANE15.00
31 00:38:01 606 SAUTECOEUR PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 31 SMA15.00
32 00:38:02 542 MANZANO JEAN-LUC V1M 14 M 32 SMA15.00
33 00:38:15 505 GOUIN RENE V1M 15 M 33 SMA15.00
34 00:38:20 772 TAMISIER LAURENT SEM 13 M 34 AS CAVAILLON15.00
35 00:38:23 438 BOUCHAMMA KARIM V1M 16 M 35 SMA15.00
36 00:38:26 683 PETITBON JOEL V1M 17 M 36 15.00
37 00:38:26 768 RAIMONT YANN V1M 18 M 37 A.S.V.B.C.15.00
38 00:38:30 591 RENAULT GUILLAUME SEM 14 M 38 TARAHUMARA TEAM15.00
39 00:38:44 612 SMETS MAXIME SEM 15 M 39 15.00
40 00:38:45 425 BATIGNES BRUNO V1M 19 M 40 EPM MANOSQUE15.00
41 00:38:47 501 GIMENEZ CHRISTIAN V2M 3 M 41 ATSCAF ST VICTORET15.00
42 00:38:47 736 RODRIGUE ROBERT V1M 20 M 42 FOULEE ORANGEOIS15.00
43 00:39:01 802 BALLARD LAURENT SEM 16 M 43 TRIATHL'AIX15.00
44 00:39:04 592 REY DAMIEN V1M 21 M 44 AS CAVAILLON15.00
45 00:39:04 479 DURAND FREDERIC V1M 22 M 45 AS CAVAILLON15.00
46 00:39:06 634 ZUNINO FLORIAN ESM 4 M 46 ATSCAF ST VICTORET15.00
47 00:39:07 780 BENMELOUK MOHAMED V2M 4 M 47 CAS AVIGNON15.00
48 00:39:14 660 MOMBERGER DENIS V1M 23 M 48 FC BARBENTANE15.00
49 00:39:18 801 MARTORELL PASCAL V1M 24 M 49 SC ARLES15.00
50 00:39:26 564 MOURIER YOANN ESM 5 M 50 BCI ATHLETISME15.00
51 00:39:28 742 ROCA TONY V1M 25 M 51 15.00
52 00:39:31 755 SEDAT GREGORY SEM 17 M 52 UA CARPENTRAS15.00
53 00:39:31 435 BONNOT MORGAN SEM 18 M 53 CAP BOLLENE15.00
54 00:39:32 675 CLIMENT SEBASTIEN SEM 19 M 54 15.00
55 00:39:36 497 GEAY LUDOVIC SEM 20 M 55 CAP BOLLENE15.00
56 00:39:37 807 OUILLE MICKAEL SEM 21 M 56 15.00
57 00:39:38 446 CANU BASTIEN SEM 22 M 57 BOXING CLUB SALONAIS15.00
58 00:39:45 767 MURAT PIERRE-EMMANUEL JUM 1 M 58 MORIERE15.00
59 00:39:47 510 GUERET MICHEL V1M 26 M 59 5 PAS DE COURTHEZON15.00
60 00:39:48 722 MONCORGE PATRICK SEM 23 M 60 15.00
61 00:39:50 632 ZIETEK JEROME V1M 27 M 61 AC SALON15.00
62 00:39:53 744 DURAND MAXENCE V2M 5 M 62 15.00
63 00:40:10 811 BALLAGH TIMOTHEE SEM 24 M 63 14.00
64 00:40:11 657 MAGHRAOUI HACENE V1M 28 M 64 CAS AVIGNON14.00
65 00:40:13 496 GARCIA ERIC V2M 6 M 65 AJS LA GARDE14.00
66 00:40:15 724 SERRE FRANCIS V2M 7 M 66 14.00
67 00:40:16 523 LABERTRANDE PASCAL V1M 29 M 67 1000 PATTES LE PONTET14.00
68 00:40:19 713 FRIBURGER FILIP V2M 8 M 68 14.00
69 00:40:23 514 HATTIGER RENAUD V1M 30 M 69 BONNIEUX RUN AND BIKE14.00
70 00:40:28 565 MURA EVELYNE V2F 1 F 1 KMS14.00
71 00:40:30 756 GORET JEAN-MARIE V3M 2 M 70 14.00
72 00:40:32 529 LAVILLEDIEU ARNAUD V1M 31 M 71 CASAMA14.00
73 00:40:34 750 VILLOT ERIC V1M 32 M 72 14.00
74 00:40:35 666 PELOSO PIERRE V2M 9 M 73 U SAULT APT LUBERON VENTOUX14.00
75 00:40:38 741 MESSORI BERNARD V2M 10 M 74 ATSCAF ST VICTORET14.00
76 00:40:38 728 HILTCHER EMMANUEL CAM 1 M 75 CAP BOLLENE14.00
77 00:40:40 603 RUIU FABRICE V1M 33 M 76 14.00
78 00:40:42 747 BERTOLINO FABRICE V1M 34 M 77 14.00
79 00:40:43 706 CONIL STEPHANE V1M 35 M 78 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB SANTE PREVE14.00
80 00:40:45 504 GONON FREDERIC V1M 36 M 79 RSA14.00
81 00:40:47 620 TROS JEAN-LOUIS V3M 3 M 80 SO ARLES14.00
82 00:40:52 681 FRANCISCO AMILCAR V2M 11 M 81 AS CAVAILLON14.00
83 00:40:54 424 BARBIEUX ANTOINE SEM 25 M 82 UA CARPENTRAS14.00
84 00:40:57 524 LAFON DIMITRI SEM 26 M 83 14.00
85 00:41:01 589 POTIER FABRICE V1M 37 M 84 D'FOULEE14.00
86 00:41:01 720 FROC LAURENT V1M 38 M 85 AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON14.00
87 00:41:11 623 VAN-HAUDENHUYSE JONATHAN SEM 27 M 86 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE14.00
88 00:41:15 759 LAZARO THIERRY V1M 39 M 87 AS CAVAILLON14.00
89 00:41:17 528 LAUGIER VINCENT JUM 2 M 88 BCI ATHLETISME14.00
90 00:41:20 974 INCONNU V1M 40 M 89 14.00
91 00:41:22 727 MEYER FABIEN V1M 41 M 90 14.00
92 00:41:23 771 PITOU AXEL V1M 42 M 91 14.00
93 00:41:30 518 HILTCHER YANN V1M 43 M 92 CAP BOLLENE14.00
94 00:41:32 459 COLLOMP SEBASTIEN ESM 6 M 93 AS CAVAILLON14.00
95 00:41:39 806 BERGIA PATRICK V1M 44 M 94 AS CAVAILLON14.00
96 00:41:41 821 BLANC JEAN-JACQUES V1M 45 M 95 14.00
97 00:41:46 588 PONTET THIERRY V1M 46 M 96 14.00
98 00:41:47 445 CALLENS LAURENT V1M 47 M 97 LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS14.00
99 00:41:48 478 DUPONT CEDRIC V1M 48 M 98 14.00
100 00:41:53 430 BELTRAMO JOEMI CAM 2 M 99 CAP BOLLENE14.00
101 00:41:56 433 BLASZCZYNSKI VINCENT V2M 12 M 100 AS CAVAILLON14.00