Résultats

Les Boucles Bel Air / 30 ans !! - La Boucle Bel Air - 12KM. Édition 2014.

12 Km
04/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
291 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:42:23 272 KIMOSOP EDWARD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.99
2 00:46:22 269 PIEROTTI ALEX V1M 1 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.53
3 00:48:12 222 ARNIAUD ERIC V1M 2 M 3 AIL ROUSSET 14.94
4 00:49:04 292 JANIS MANUEL V1M 3 M 4 TEAM IRON RACE 14.67
5 00:49:15 267 MITELMAN BORIS V2M 1 M 5 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.62
6 00:49:45 127 VALDERRAMA FABRICE V1M 4 M 6 COURIR A MEYREUIL 14.47
7 00:50:22 132 FURSTOS SYLVAIN V1M 5 M 7 SCO STE MARGUERITE 14.30
8 00:50:34 145 DJERROU ANTOINE SEM 2 M 8 TRIATHL'AIX 14.24
9 00:51:06 279 LEBLAY STEPHANE V1M 6 M 9 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
10 00:51:10 264 BESSONNAUD MAXENCE V1M 7 M 10 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
11 00:51:14 1 ABBES PATRICK V1M 8 M 11 AS CARNOUX JOGGING 9.9
12 00:51:21 51 PLANTEUR SEVERINE SEF 1 F 1 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
13 00:51:25 278 BUAT ANTOINE V1M 9 M 12 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.00
14 00:51:33 29 CARRARA JEAN-YVES V2M 2 M 13 TEAM TINABICI 13.97
15 00:51:35 236 PEILHO RYAN SEM 3 M 14 13.96
16 00:51:40 154 LAGIER GUY-LAURENT V1M 10 M 15 AREVA 13.94
17 00:52:02 330 RUIZ PIERRE-CLEMENT ESM 1 M 16 13.84
18 00:52:13 288 MACKIEWICZ PHILIPPE V3M 1 M 17 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.79
19 00:52:39 275 MORISOT LAURENT V1M 11 M 18 13.68
20 00:52:48 320 GAILLARD FABIEN SEM 4 M 19 13.64
21 00:52:53 194 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 5 M 20 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 13.61
22 00:52:55 125 ZULESI JEAN-MARC SEM 6 M 21 13.61
23 00:52:57 137 PERIER CHARLES SEM 7 M 22 13.60
24 00:53:05 256 BOUVARD CHRISTOPHE SEM 8 M 23 13.56
25 00:53:07 223 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 2 M 24 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.56
26 00:53:20 237 UZZO STEPHANE V1M 12 M 25 13.50
27 00:53:23 21 BONNEFOND DAMIEN SEM 9 M 26 13.49
28 00:53:28 309 JORDA ALAIN V2M 3 M 27 CLES GARDANNE 13.47
29 00:53:38 182 VANIER YANNICK V1M 13 M 28 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.42
30 00:53:53 289 DALIGAUD PATRICE V1M 14 M 29 FREHEL CAP 13.36
31 00:54:05 142 CRISTOFANI PASCAL V1M 15 M 30 13.31
32 00:54:15 280 AUZEREAU CAMILLE ESF 1 F 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.27
33 00:54:31 296 MARCON JOEL V1M 16 M 31 VITROLLES 13.21
34 00:54:34 95 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 10 M 32 MASSILIA SPORTS 13.19
35 00:54:41 306 ROMERO LIONEL V1M 17 M 33 SLC MARTIGUES 13.17
36 00:54:51 287 LIONS JONATHAN SEM 11 M 34 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.13
37 00:54:54 42 PICARD JEROME V1M 18 M 35 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
38 00:54:55 290 BALLION THOMAS SEM 12 M 36 SARDINES TRIATHLON 9.9
39 00:55:01 81 GUIBBERT CHRISTOPHE V2M 4 M 37 9.9
40 00:55:15 220 POULARD STEPHANE V1M 19 M 38 9.9
41 00:55:20 173 MILLE SERGE V1M 20 M 39 APM 9.9
42 00:55:28 121 MEUNIER LUDOVIC SEM 13 M 40 9.9
43 00:55:41 184 LAUGERO CHRISTOPHE V1M 21 M 41 9.9
44 00:55:48 301 GUILLOT JULIEN SEM 14 M 42 9.9
45 00:55:50 283 FANIA HERVE SEM 15 M 43 PENITENTS ENDURANCE 9.9
46 00:55:55 206 COLOMBO STEPHANE V1M 22 M 44 9.9
47 00:56:01 40 MICHEL PIERRE V2M 5 M 45 9.9
48 00:56:06 100 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 23 M 46 9.9
49 00:56:09 185 GROS REGIS V1M 24 M 47 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 9.9
50 00:56:16 257 LEJARD KEVIN SEM 16 M 48 CSAMPM 9.9
51 00:56:19 48 TERRANOVA LUDOVIC V1M 25 M 49 9.9
52 00:56:21 102 EL-BARAZI FAYEZ V2M 6 M 50 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
53 00:56:23 33 CAVALLI PATRICK V2M 7 M 51 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
54 00:56:25 323 PELLEGRIN ANTHONY SEM 17 M 52 9.9
55 00:56:28 152 DEVEZE GUILHEM V1M 26 M 53 9.9
56 00:56:33 151 GIMENEZ DANIEL V2M 8 M 54 9.9
57 00:56:38 244 HEBTING PASCAL V1M 27 M 55 COURIR A MEYREUIL 9.9
58 00:56:40 172 LIGER SYLVAIN V1M 28 M 56 9.9
59 00:56:41 325 LAMIRAND ETIENNE SEM 18 M 57 DECATHLON BBA 9.9
60 00:56:49 271 SAUNIER LAURENT V1M 29 M 58 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
61 00:56:56 128 MANI MALIKA V1F 1 F 3 KMS 9.9
62 00:57:02 77 LUNDGREN REBECCA SEF 2 F 4 9.9
63 00:57:04 303 ADAM MARC V2M 9 M 59 9.9
64 00:57:13 129 GUILLOT PIERRE V2M 10 M 60 9.9
65 00:57:38 50 KIEFFER MAEL SEM 19 M 61 9.9
66 00:57:40 116 MARCONNET ROBERT V2M 11 M 62 CSPCG 13 9.9
67 00:57:42 314 JOCY NICOLAS SEM 20 M 63 9.9
68 00:57:47 13 BAHAT ABBES V2M 12 M 64 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
69 00:57:49 304 GEILER GREGOIRE SEM 21 M 65 9.9
70 00:57:53 315 SINNAMA PIERRE V1M 30 M 66 9.9
71 00:57:54 97 FIZE PIERRE SEM 22 M 67 9.9
72 00:58:07 53 JEAN GUILHEM V1M 31 M 68 USSA SETE 9.9
73 00:58:18 49 MILCENT STEPHEN V1M 32 M 69 9.9
74 00:58:24 57 DECOME STEPHANE SEM 23 M 70 9.9
75 00:58:27 126 GUZMAN WILLIAM V2M 13 M 71 KM42.195 MARSEILLE 9.9
76 00:58:30 79 LONG ARMAND V1M 33 M 72 9.9
77 00:58:33 317 MIBA MATHIEU SEM 24 M 73 9.9
78 00:58:40 207 SUZANNE REMY V1M 34 M 74 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
79 00:58:47 255 GIRAUD PAUL V1M 35 M 75 MATSSANG 9.9
80 00:58:51 240 REBOUL JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 25 F 76 STAKKI 9.9
81 00:58:54 200 HARSTRICH STEVEN SEM 26 M 77 9.9
82 00:59:08 285 D'ANGELO BRUNO SEM 27 M 78 9.9
83 00:59:11 143 LANGROGNET ARNAUD V1M 36 M 79 9.9
84 00:59:17 178 ROLLET FABRICE SEM 28 M 80 9.9
85 00:59:24 82 SARAFIAN GABRIEL SEM 29 M 81 9.9
86 00:59:26 38 TOUACHE ANDRE V2M 14 M 82 9.9
87 00:59:26 83 VITIELLO SYLVAIN SEM 30 M 83 9.9
88 00:59:32 169 COUILLOUD DAVID SEM 31 M 84 CSPCG 13 9.9
89 00:59:35 198 DUMAINE CHRISTIAN V1M 37 M 85 FREE IRON TEAM 9.9
90 00:59:44 329 BLAISE MARTIN JUM 1 M 86 9.9
91 00:59:47 297 CARASSUS BERTRAND V1M 38 M 87 9.9
92 00:59:49 112 FOUCHIER DAVID V1M 39 M 88 9.9
93 00:59:52 291 SABATY SEBASTIEN SEM 32 M 89 TEAM IRON RACE 9.9
94 00:59:54 65 LEROGNON RENAUD SEM 33 M 90 9.9
95 01:00:02 41 MARTIN AURELIE SEF 3 F 5 SCO STE MARGUERITE 9.9
96 01:00:20 324 TEZENAS ALBERIC ESM 2 M 91 9.9
97 01:00:31 14 BAKIRDJIAN VIKEN SEM 34 M 92 STAKKI 9.9
98 01:00:42 11 ASNOUN SMAIL SEM 35 M 93 ATA, UNE COURSE D'AVANCE 9.9
99 01:00:45 246 DANIEL SOPHIE V1F 2 F 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
100 01:00:48 281 BARATIER LUCIE SEF 4 F 7 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9