Résultats

Bailli de Suffren - 6.9KM. Édition 2014.

6 Km
23/11/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
183 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:23:58 144 BARRE LUCAS SEM 1 M 1 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 17.27
2 00:24:36 20 CANITANO JORIS SEM 2 M 2 16.83
3 00:24:51 101 TEISSIER REMI SEM 3 M 3 AS BERRE 16.66
4 00:24:56 189 GARCIA JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 1 M 4 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 16.60
5 00:25:03 28 CHRISTOPHE JEROME V1M 1 M 5 OM ATHLETISME 16.53
6 00:25:09 153 DUMAS NICOLAS V1M 2 M 6 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.46
7 00:25:16 8 BEECKMANS JC SEM 4 M 7 RUNNING SPORT SALON 16.39
8 00:25:21 88 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 5 M 8 CLES GARDANNE 16.33
9 00:25:52 142 SURUWANIEC ALEXIS JUM 1 M 9 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX EN PROVENCE 9.9
10 00:26:16 180 NESA GUILLAUME SEM 6 M 10 15.76
11 00:26:25 40 DUCRO GERARD V2M 2 M 11 AC SALON/TEAM MARABOUT 15.67
12 00:26:52 128 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 3 M 12 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 15.41
13 00:27:09 155 ROBERT ALEXIS V1M 3 M 13 15.25
14 00:27:12 7 AUDET YVES V1M 4 M 14 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.22
15 00:27:25 61 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 7 M 15 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 9.9
16 00:27:45 77 MIRANDA PHILIPPE V2M 4 M 16 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.92
17 00:27:57 137 DOSSETTO DOMINIQUE V2M 5 M 17 SUNGYM 14.81
18 00:28:00 89 ROCHEBLAVE ARNAUD CAM 1 M 18 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.79
19 00:28:11 145 LEMAITRE ANTOINE CAM 2 M 19 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.69
20 00:28:31 162 POIROT JEAN-MARC V2M 6 M 20 TRIATHL'AIX 14.52
21 00:28:36 48 FIARDO CYRILLE SEM 8 M 21 14.48
22 00:28:41 156 GORET JEAN-MARIE V3M 1 M 22 MAS DE LA CHOUETTE 14.43
23 00:28:42 134 VILLERMY PATRICK V2M 7 M 23 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAS 14.43
24 00:29:06 14 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 5 M 24 BSSA 14.23
25 00:29:24 178 SERRA JEAN-MICHEL V2M 8 M 25 9.9
26 00:29:27 92 ROUSSEL VINCENT V1M 6 M 26 9.9
27 00:29:31 27 CHIUMMO HENRI V2M 9 M 27 JOGGING CLUB MARTIGUES 9.9
28 00:29:38 143 MEZZALIRA FABRICE V1M 7 M 28 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 13.97
29 00:29:41 182 BISSON THOMAS SEM 9 M 29 13.95
30 00:29:45 121 SATTA MATTEO JUM 2 M 30 13.92
31 00:29:50 141 TUAILLON ROMAIN JUM 3 M 31 LYCEE MILITAIRE AIX EN PROVENCE 13.88
32 00:29:56 82 PALA ARNAUD SEM 10 M 32 13.83
33 00:30:08 176 FERRANDO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 8 M 33 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.74
34 00:30:31 118 BRIDE STEPHANE SEM 11 M 34 13.57
35 00:30:50 52 GIOCANTI RAPHAEL CAM 3 M 35 13.43
36 00:30:55 152 RICHET VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13.39
37 00:31:00 140 COBOLA VANESSA SEF 1 F 2 RAC ROGNAC 13.35
38 00:31:03 53 GIOCANTI UGO JUM 4 M 36 13.33
39 00:31:18 62 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 12 M 37 13.23
40 00:31:29 76 MIGNEMI ROLAND V2M 10 M 38 ROUSSET TRIATHLON 13.15
41 00:31:55 135 DAFFEI BENJAMIN SEM 13 M 39 9.9
42 00:32:05 36 DESSEIN JOHAN V2M 11 M 40 ASM VIEUX PORT 9.9
43 00:32:09 171 IBRE CHRISTIAN V2M 12 M 41 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
44 00:32:23 167 LIETAER ERIC V3M 2 M 42 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
45 00:32:24 19 CABRERA MAELYS SEF 2 F 3 AC LANCON 9.9
46 00:32:28 69 KOPF ALAIN V2M 13 M 43 9.9
47 00:32:31 168 INNOCENTI GABRIEL CAM 4 M 44 LA REINE LAURE 9.9
48 00:32:44 29 COLLAERTS XAVIER SEM 14 M 45 9.9
49 00:32:51 94 SALE JOSEPH V3M 3 M 46 9.9
50 00:32:58 173 DALIGAUD LUKAS BEM 1 M 47 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9
51 00:33:09 159 MANSON MARCEL V3M 4 M 48 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
52 00:33:14 9 BENSOT ALI V3M 5 M 49 A.I.L ROUSSET 9.9
53 00:33:25 175 ALIX TONY V1M 9 M 50 CS BMPM 9.9
54 00:33:55 30 COURTES ALAIN V2M 14 M 51 9.9
55 00:33:59 103 TISSOT JACQUES V4M 1 M 52 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
56 00:34:17 111 GERMAIN MAXIME CAM 5 M 53 9.9
57 00:34:17 112 GERMAIN BERTRAND V1M 10 M 54 VITROLLES TRIATHLON 9.9
58 00:34:19 38 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE V3M 6 M 55 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB RIDERS 9.9
59 00:34:31 44 DUSSART JEAN V4M 2 M 56 9.9
60 00:35:22 37 DEVERT JOEL V1M 11 M 57 COURIR A ST CYR 9.9
61 00:35:24 31 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 1 F 4 9.9
62 00:35:26 93 ROUX LILIAN CAM 6 M 58 9.9
63 00:35:29 80 NOALES GREGORY SEM 15 M 59 9.9
64 00:35:46 5 COMETTO CHRISTIAN V3M 7 M 60 9.9
65 00:35:54 110 LAPIERRE PASCAL V1M 12 M 61 9.9
66 00:35:56 34 DE-FALCO ROBERT V4M 3 M 62 KANAJOG FOYER RURAL SAINT CANNAT 9.9
67 00:35:59 165 ZEGGANE EVELYNE V1F 2 F 5 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
68 00:36:03 166 ALARCON ALICIA JUF 1 F 6 LA REINE LAURE 9.9
69 00:36:11 120 POLI JULES MIM 1 M 63 9.9
70 00:36:20 130 RAVIX CALLISTE BEM 2 M 64 9.9
71 00:36:21 129 RAVIX VALERY V1M 13 M 65 9.9
72 00:36:22 133 VILLERMY EDITH SEF 3 F 7 9.9
73 00:36:27 64 JONCA VERONIQUE V2F 2 F 8 9.9
74 00:36:31 81 NOYER BERNARD V2M 15 M 66 9.9
75 00:36:33 100 SPITALE LAURENCE V1F 3 F 9 9.9
76 00:36:58 113 BONNET BERNARD V2M 16 M 67 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
77 00:37:10 151 LUCA LAURIANNE SEF 4 F 10 9.9
78 00:37:12 35 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 1 F 11 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
79 00:37:35 42 DUENAS MARIA-ELENA V1F 4 F 12 9.9
80 00:37:51 73 MAGALHAES MAUD SEF 5 M 13 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
81 00:38:11 132 VILLERMY MARIE-JOSE V2F 3 F 14 9.9
82 00:38:11 85 PASSA EMILE V3M 8 M 68 PASS RUNNING 9.9
83 00:38:18 1257 SUZANNE GWENAELLE SEF 6 F 15 LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 9.9
84 00:38:26 123 TOPPIA JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 16 M 69 9.9
85 00:38:31 124 MONCERET ROSELLA V1F 5 F 16 FOYER RURAL ST CANNAT 9.9
86 00:38:43 58 GUERIN MARC V3M 9 M 70 CSPCG 13 9.9
87 00:38:48 122 TOPPIA STELLA V1F 6 F 17 9.9
88 00:39:13 57 GUERIN ERINEE V2F 4 F 18 CSPCG 13 9.9
89 00:39:31 146 FRANCOUL TYPHANIE SEF 7 F 19 9.9
90 00:39:33 68 KHALED SANDRINE V1F 7 F 20 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
91 00:39:49 55 GONZALES CYRIL V1M 14 M 71 9.9
92 00:39:52 3 GERARD JEAN-ALBERT SEM 17 M 72 ST CANNAT FOOTBALL CLUB 9.9
93 00:40:08 188 VOLAND FREDERIC V3M 10 M 73 9.9
94 00:40:18 127 HAUVILLE CHRISTOPHE V1M 15 M 74 KANAJOG 9.9
95 00:40:21 91 ROSATI PAULETTE V2F 5 F 21 9.9
96 00:40:45 13 BOIVENT RACHEL SEF 8 F 22 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
97 00:41:01 193 MADZOUBIA LAETITIA SEF 9 F 23 LA REINE LAURE 9.9
98 00:41:02 43 DUFOUR JOY SEF 10 F 24 9.9
99 00:41:11 22 CAZABAN ANOUCK V1F 8 F 25 9.9
100 00:41:12 23 CAZABAN NICOLAS V1M 16 M 75 9.9