Résultats

Odyssee du 13 - Classement Bi Palmes. Édition 2014.

3 Km
08/05/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
144 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:35:03 14 BARRUCAND ALAIN VEM 1 M 1 CASCOL NATATION9.90
2 00:37:20 35 COLOMBE DENIS VEM 2 M 2 AVIGNON LE PONTET TRIATHLON9.90
3 00:38:21 101 LANNOY-CRUNELLE VICTOR SEM 1 M 3 TOULOUSE METROPOLE PALME9.90
4 00:39:23 19 BERTRAND JEAN-PAUL VEM 3 M 4 ASD12 PARIS9.90
5 00:40:03 33 CLABE JEROME VEM 4 M 5 9.90
6 00:40:08 102 LE-PORS RACHEL VEF 1 F 1 AVCSM9.90
7 00:40:38 94 JACOB ADAM VEM 5 M 6 9.90
8 00:41:25 45 DEMOLA LAURENT VEM 6 M 7 CAAP9.90
9 00:41:45 17 BERNARDINI MARTINE VEF 2 F 2 ASPTT MARSEILLE9.90
10 00:41:47 23 BOSZNAI VINCENT VEM 7 M 8 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION9.90
11 00:41:55 39 D-HALLUIN AURELIE VEF 3 F 3 CCNP9.90
12 00:42:01 10 BAILE MICHEL VEM 8 M 9 9.90
13 00:42:07 133 PONTIER REGIS VEM 9 M 10 CCNP9.90
14 00:42:24 82 GOUBY NICOLAS VEM 10 M 11 9.90
15 00:42:55 97 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE VEM 11 M 12 AVCSM9.90
16 00:43:09 32 CIANCIA SOPHIE VEF 4 F 4 UJSM9.90
17 00:43:26 24 BOURGEOIS ROBIN VEM 12 M 13 AVCSM9.90
18 00:43:35 69 FLAHAUT CHISTIAN VEM 13 M 14 AVCSM9.90
19 00:44:03 88 GUY NICOLAS SEM 2 M 15 CPSNAP9.90
20 00:44:29 20 BIJU ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 16 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION9.90
21 00:44:33 119 MOORE SANDY VEF 5 F 5 9.90
22 00:45:02 135 RAMIRES FREDERIC VEM 14 M 17 SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME9.90
23 00:45:11 52 DUCRET PATRICK VEM 15 M 18 CAAP9.90
24 00:45:23 114 MERCADIER JEAN-LUC VEM 16 M 19 PLONGEE MEDITERRANEENNE TRANQUILLE9.90
25 00:45:37 126 PALOMBIERI CHRISTINE VEF 6 F 6 9.90
26 00:45:38 42 DECRITEAU ERIC VEM 17 M 20 9.90
27 00:45:51 125 PALAZZOLO JEAN-PIERRE VEM 18 M 21 KMS9.90
28 00:45:52 66 FERRIERES BRUNO SEM 4 M 22 9.90
29 00:46:11 15 BELIE PHILIPPE VEM 19 M 23 ASPTT9.90
30 00:46:51 115 MERCATI SAMUEL VEM 20 M 24 9.90
31 00:46:58 150 DE-CLOSMADEUC BERNARD VEM 21 M 25 9.90
32 00:47:06 99 N:Anonyme 99 P:Anonyme 99 VEM 22 M 26 CCNP9.90
33 00:47:18 4 ALLOT FRANCIS VEM 23 M 27 9.90
34 00:47:31 74 GAUBERT SEVERINE VEF 7 F 7 CCNP9.90
35 00:47:39 73 GAGE SAMUEL VEM 24 M 28 9.90
36 00:47:46 180 FARCET ANAIS SEF 1 F 8 9.90
37 00:47:49 95 JACQUEMART VALERIE VEF 8 F 9 PAN9.90
38 00:47:52 13 BALLESTER MARCEL VEM 25 M 29 ASSO. AUBAGNAISE NAGE AVEC PALMES9.90
39 00:48:00 79 GIRY FLORENCE VEF 9 F 10 LPS9.90
40 00:48:01 173 PULTIN THIBAULT SEM 5 M 30 SECTION OULLINOISE DE SECOURISME9.90
41 00:48:04 84 GRIOLET ANDRE VEM 26 M 31 VILLENEUVE RTT9.90
42 00:48:08 136 RAULT NICOLAS SEM 6 M 32 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS9.90
43 00:48:23 86 GRUDE LYDIE VEF 10 F 11 ADRB9.90
44 00:48:39 122 NEGRI MAURICE VEM 27 M 33 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO9.90
45 00:48:43 110 MARCHE GAYLORD SEM 7 M 34 CPSNAP9.90
46 00:48:43 8 AUDOUARD MARIANNE VEF 11 F 12 9.90
47 00:48:48 132 POIVRE-VIALLET BARBARA VEF 12 F 13 CCNP9.90
48 00:48:57 58 LEFEBVRE BRUNO VEM 28 M 35 9.90
49 00:49:01 116 MERCURIO ANDRE VEM 29 M 36 9.90
50 00:49:05 25 BOURRIEN CHRISTOPHE VEM 30 M 37 ORCA9.90
51 00:49:06 21 BONNET PIERRE-YVES VEM 31 M 38 ASCM TOULON APNEE9.90
52 00:49:09 157 VALETTE ANDRE VEM 32 M 39 ADRB9.90
53 00:49:11 92 HUGUES STEPHANIE VEF 13 F 14 9.90
54 00:49:17 89 GUYARD GERALD SEM 8 M 40 ASSO. AUBAGNAISE NAGE AVEC PALMES9.90
55 00:49:19 44 DELHAISE ESTELLE VEF 14 F 15 ASPTT TOULON9.90
56 00:49:26 12 BALESTRA AUDREY VEF 15 F 16 9.90
57 00:49:37 91 HUAUT MARIA VEF 16 F 17 CCNP9.90
58 00:49:44 104 LEGG JULIE VEF 17 F 18 ASD12 PARIS9.90
59 00:49:48 121 NAUDY FLAVIEN VEM 33 M 41 9.90
60 00:49:52 159 VERCASSON NOEL VEM 34 M 42 ADRB9.90
61 00:49:56 124 OPPIO CYRIL VEM 35 M 43 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION9.90
62 00:50:04 140 RIOUX MAUD SEF 2 F 19 CNP PARIS9.90
63 00:50:06 61 FAVRE LUC VEM 36 M 44 PMT9.90
64 00:50:06 152 TRAPES VINCENT SEM 9 M 45 9.90
65 00:50:14 145 SAVEY PATRICE SEM 10 M 46 SECTION SUB SEVIGNE STE MARGUERITE9.90
66 00:50:15 103 LEFEVRE ISABELLE VEF 18 F 20 9.90
67 00:50:30 77 GERBAUD-MAULIN FREDERIQUE VEF 19 F 21 9.90
68 00:50:34 2 AILHAUD VERONIQUE VEF 20 F 22 9.90
69 00:50:36 55 EME LAETITIA SEF 3 F 23 ASCM TOULON APNEE9.90
70 00:50:38 205 PITAULT YANN VEM 37 M 47 ORCA9.90
71 00:50:48 30 CHERRESSEAU SANDRINE VEF 21 F 24 ASSO. AUBAGNAISE NAGE AVEC PALMES9.90
72 00:50:51 105 LEGUILLERM FLORENCE SEF 4 F 25 9.90
73 00:51:01 65 FERON INGRID VEF 22 F 26 9.90
74 00:51:03 28 CATALA EMILIE SEF 5 F 27 CPSNAP9.90
75 00:51:16 109 MALLET FRANCINE VEF 23 F 28 PLAISIRS DE LA MER9.90
76 00:51:28 154 TREMLET CHRISTOPHE VEM 38 M 48 9.90
77 00:52:06 48 DHERS MAXIME SEM 11 M 49 9.90
78 00:52:13 81 GOSSE FANNY VEF 24 F 29 LES PLAISIRS DE LA MER9.90
79 00:52:15 49 DHERS PATRICK VEM 39 M 50 ASSE9.90
80 00:52:31 27 CAMPOLO SYLVIANE VEF 25 F 30 CSAM LA CIGALE9.90
81 00:52:32 131 POCHAT PATRICK VEM 40 M 51 9.90
82 00:52:33 130 PITTAVINO SANDRA VEF 26 F 31 05 06 03299.90
83 00:52:36 108 LIOTTA CLAIRE VEF 27 F 32 9.90
84 00:52:58 112 MEAD CLAIRE VEF 28 F 33 9.90
85 00:53:06 9 AURIEMMA ALAIN VEM 41 M 52 9.90
86 00:53:19 43 DELABY AGNES VEF 29 F 34 LES PLAISIRS DE LA MER9.90
87 00:53:19 317 LU-YUN JACQUELINE VEF 30 F 35 LA CIOTAT TRIATHLON9.90
88 00:53:22 117 MESSIREJEAN CELINE VEF 31 F 36 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION9.90
89 00:53:41 90 HENRY SABINE VEF 32 F 37 9.90
90 00:54:08 111 MARY PASCAL VEM 42 M 53 AUBAGNE PLONGEE PASSION9.90
91 00:54:21 141 RIT ANNE VEF 33 F 38 9.90
92 00:54:42 127 PAUZIN JEAN-LOUIS VEM 43 M 54 9.90
93 00:54:46 299 HONORAT HERVE VEM 44 M 55 PASSONAUTE9.90
94 00:54:57 72 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL VEM 45 M 56 9.90
95 00:55:00 394 SIBILLE-ANELLI CHRISTOPHE VEM 46 M 57 9.90
96 00:55:01 155 TRUONG THU-LAN-JANINE VEF 34 F 39 9.90
97 00:55:07 137 REMOISSENET BEATRICE VEF 35 F 40 LA CIGALE9.90
98 00:55:08 162 VINCENDEAU FRANCOISE VEF 36 F 41 9.90
99 00:55:12 16 BERNARD SYLVIE VEF 37 F 42 9.90
100 00:55:14 78 GIELLY NATHALIE VEF 38 F 43 CSPCG139.90
101 00:55:23 153 TRAZY PATRICIA SEF 6 F 44 MEDITERRANEE SERVICES9.90