Résultats

La Roquefavour - 2016
La Roquefafour - 12,5Km

12 Km
22/05/2016 à 09:20:00 - VENTABREN (13)
309 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:44:51 623 LATRECHE FOUAD SEM 1 M 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 16.72
2 00:45:45 556 BAULAIN BENOIT SEM 2 M 2 16.39
3 00:46:24 619 FRANCE VIVIEN SEM 3 M 3 ACNA-NIMES 16.16
4 00:48:22 428 DURY DAVID M1M 1 M 4 15.51
5 00:48:39 404 COLLADO FREDERIC SEM 4 M 5 15.42
6 00:49:03 490 PIEROTTI ALEX M1M 2 M 6 15.29
7 00:49:10 497 ARNIAUD ERIC M2M 1 M 7 AIL ROUSSET 15.25
8 00:49:35 629 LACOUR DAVID M1M 3 M 8 AC SALON 15.13
9 00:50:06 383 GERARD THIERRY M1M 4 M 9 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 14.97
10 00:50:08 411 ARNAUD RODOLPHE SEM 5 M 10 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.96
11 00:51:50 498 VALDERRAMA FABRICE M1M 5 M 11 AIL ROUSSET 14.47
12 00:52:26 630 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC M2M 2 M 12 ST CHAMAS AC 14.30
13 00:52:42 402 GHIRONZI AMELIE SEF 1 F 1 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 14.23
14 00:52:50 307 SAF KARIM M1M 6 M 13 14.20
15 00:53:17 514 ROSSI FREDERIC SEM 6 M 14 14.08
16 00:54:14 620 MOURET LAURENT SEM 7 M 15 13.83
17 00:54:26 321 OBERTO GILLES M1M 7 M 16 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.78
18 00:54:35 662 DARET LAURENT M1M 8 M 17 13.74
19 00:54:38 425 MURA EVELYNE M2F 1 F 2 KMS-EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 13.73
20 00:54:44 605 ABBRUZZESE JEAN M2M 3 M 18 SALON TRIATHLON 13.70
21 00:55:08 422 DELANOUE BRUNO SEM 8 M 19 13.60
22 00:55:10 452 AUGER BLAISE M1M 9 M 20 COURIR A MEYREUIL 13.60
23 00:55:12 519 CHARLAIX DOMINIQUE M2M 4 M 21 TOP COURIR MARSEILLE 13.59
24 00:55:17 409 VANIER YANNICK M2M 5 M 22 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.57
25 00:55:20 351 DOUDELLE NICOLAS SEM 9 M 23 13.55
26 00:55:38 603 FAUCI MARC M2M 6 M 24 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.48
27 00:55:53 638 JULIAN MARC SEM 10 M 25 13.42
28 00:56:04 622 MALBOS VALENTIN SEM 11 M 26 13.38
29 00:56:14 543 LEVEQUE JEAN-MICHEL SEM 12 M 27 MASSILIA SPORTS 13.34
30 00:56:19 540 LOPEZ RICHARD M2M 7 M 28 KANAJOG 13.32
31 00:56:19 336 BENAMMAR MOUNIR M1M 10 M 29 13.32
32 00:56:23 602 LEROY JOFFREY M1M 11 M 30 SFR 13.30
33 00:56:29 372 FABRE MICHAEL SEM 13 M 31 13.28
34 00:56:43 496 GUERAULT ALAN SEM 14 M 32 AIRBUS HELICOPTERS 13.22
35 00:56:47 332 LIGER SYLVAIN M1M 12 M 33 13.21
36 00:57:25 507 SCHIANO-DI-COSCIA JEROME M1M 13 M 34 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.06
37 00:57:30 607 BELTRAMO FREDERIC M1M 14 M 35 ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13.04
38 00:57:47 416 BORDES JEAN-JACQUES M1M 15 M 36 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 12.98
39 00:58:05 566 PRETESEILLE DAMIEN M1M 16 M 37 12.91
40 00:58:12 479 ALIX GUILLAUME JUM 1 M 38 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 12.89
41 00:58:30 357 CLAUDEL MARINE SEF 2 F 3 SPORTS GENERAUX HERICOURT ATHLETISME 12.82
42 00:58:34 563 LARDET CHRISTOPHE M1M 17 M 39 12.81
43 00:58:36 413 VILLAESCUSA FRANCOIS SEM 15 M 40 COURIR A SAUSSET 12.80
44 00:58:44 551 ROBBE NICOLAS SEM 16 M 41 12.77
45 00:58:45 495 AGUILE FREDERIC M1M 18 M 42 12.77
46 00:58:49 483 CORNAIRE FABIEN SEM 17 M 43 12.75
47 00:58:52 484 TANKOSIC VINCENT M1M 19 M 44 12.74
48 00:58:59 350 CIVIDIN OLIVIER M1M 20 M 45 12.72
49 00:59:13 606 GEUIA JEAN-MICHEL M2M 8 M 46 12.67
50 00:59:16 366 ROUX PATRICK M1M 21 M 47 CAVAL PERTUIS 12.65
51 00:59:41 431 GAILLARDON CYRIL SEM 18 M 48 12.57
52 00:59:43 423 SOARES-DIAS TANIA SEF 3 F 4 12.56
53 00:59:44 532 MAZZIOTTA JOEL SEM 19 M 49 GIGNAC 12.56
54 00:59:51 538 HARTMANN DAMIEN SEM 20 M 50 12.53
55 00:59:51 448 GRETTEN CORINNE M2F 2 F 5 EP MANOSQUE 12.53
56 01:00:02 464 MARTINEZ THIERRY M2M 9 M 51 COURIR A MEYREUIL 12.49
57 01:00:11 590 SCHMID FRANCK M2M 10 M 52 12.46
58 01:00:30 387 DE-SURVILLE EMMANUEL SEM 21 M 53 VTT GARLABAN 12.40
59 01:00:31 449 BRAJE KEVIN SEM 22 M 54 12.39
60 01:00:37 611 PAUMOND STEPHANIE M1F 1 F 6 TRIATHL'AIX 12.37
61 01:00:40 432 BOUROTTE JULIAN SEM 23 M 55 12.36
62 01:00:42 398 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 24 M 56 12.36
63 01:00:55 356 GIMENEZ DANIEL M2M 11 M 57 12.31
64 01:01:06 412 MOCKBEL SAMIR M1M 22 M 58 COURIR A SAUSSET 12.27
65 01:01:12 537 GUILLAUMET YANNICK SEM 25 M 59 12.25
66 01:01:15 554 MORELLI GILBERT M1M 23 M 60 12.24
67 01:01:15 333 GARCIN BENOIT SEM 26 M 61 12.24
68 01:01:18 338 SINNAMA PIERRE M1M 24 M 62 12.23
69 01:01:35 542 AVRAN ILENA JUF 1 F 7 MARIGNANE 12.18
70 01:01:35 535 ALBERTINI PATRICK M2M 12 M 63 12.18
71 01:01:43 337 MEDALL ALAIN M2M 13 M 64 BM INTER 12.15
72 01:01:47 506 LECANUET CAROLINE M1F 2 F 8 ECOS EGUILLES 12.14
73 01:02:03 395 HUMBERT DAVID SEM 27 M 65 12.09
74 01:02:07 513 GARRAUT ERIC M1M 25 M 66 ECOS EGUILLES 12.07
75 01:02:08 427 BOURDAREL NICOLAS M1M 26 M 67 KEEP COOL 12.07
76 01:02:19 650 RAI FABIENNE M3F 1 F 9 AS JOGGING CARNOUX 12.04
77 01:02:21 433 BAHAT ABBES M2M 14 M 68 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.03
78 01:02:38 370 MARINI ROGER M3M 1 M 69 USC SEPTEMES 11.97
79 01:02:40 355 PERRET ADRIEN SEM 28 M 70 11.97
80 01:02:46 552 BERTHAUD CYRILLE M1M 27 M 71 11.95
81 01:02:53 647 LABIDI DAMY SEM 29 M 72 MARSEILLE SPORTS CULTURE 11.93
82 01:02:54 466 DELTOUR JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2M 15 M 73 AMC AUBAGNE 11.92
83 01:02:59 418 VANGREVELINGE JEAN-CLAUDE M3M 2 M 74 11.91
84 01:03:03 534 IACOPONI PROSPER M3M 3 M 75 LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE 11.90
85 01:03:04 397 TOLENTINO GINO SEM 30 M 76 MARINS POMPIER MARSEILLE 11.89
86 01:03:05 604 RAMAEKERS PATRICK SEM 31 M 77 11.89
87 01:03:05 424 DIMASI FLORENT M1M 28 M 78 11.89
88 01:03:10 469 REVALOR BERNARD M1M 29 M 79 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 11.87
89 01:03:10 486 BERTEAUX STEVE SEM 32 M 80 11.87
90 01:03:18 533 BERGER GILBERT M1M 30 M 81 AC SALON 11.85
91 01:03:46 340 ROULAND GAUTHIER SEM 33 M 82 11.76
92 01:03:51 352 COHEN JEAN-PAUL M1M 31 M 83 DANS LE MOUVEMENT 11.75
93 01:04:12 386 N:Anonyme 386 P:Anonyme 386 M1M 32 M 84 11.68
94 01:04:13 367 CAMBE CLAUDE M2M 16 M 85 MACADAM BASKETS 11.68
95 01:04:14 393 BIAVA CHRISTOPHE SEM 34 M 86 11.68
96 01:04:15 419 BEDO GERALD M1M 33 M 87 11.67
97 01:04:24 329 GATTAZ THOMAS JUM 2 M 88 11.65
98 01:04:25 500 N:Anonyme 500 P:Anonyme 500 SEM 35 M 89 11.64
99 01:04:35 516 LEDOUX JEAN-JACQUES M2M 17 M 90 11.61
100 01:04:36 421 BALESTRA JEAN-MARC M1M 34 M 91 11.61