Résultats

La Ronde des Matous:7Km. Édition 2014.

7 Km
05/07/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
156 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:22:45 902 DERRIEN EMILE SEM 1 M 1 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 18.46
2 00:24:35 956 RACCA CHRISTOPHE V1M 1 M 2 TEAM MARATHONIEN 9.9
3 00:25:09 959 RICHET PIERRE-ANTOINEE SEM 2 M 3 EYGUIERES COURSE 16.70
4 00:25:26 1099 DEVOUX DANIEL SEM 3 M 4 AC LANCON 16.51
5 00:25:41 983 TRON ALEXANDRE SEM 4 M 5 PEYNIER 16.35
6 00:26:13 1201 BARRE LUCAS ESM 1 M 6 9.9
7 00:26:20 1202 RIBA DAMIEN SEM 5 M 7 15.95
8 00:26:23 911 ECHAITI MUSTAPHA SEM 6 M 8 ARLES ATHLETISME 15.92
9 00:27:09 1100 BERGAS MARC V1M 2 M 9 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 15.47
10 00:27:27 868 BAYARD VINCENT SEM 7 M 10 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 15.30
11 00:27:47 961 ROCHERIOUX GERARD V2M 1 M 11 ELAN LAMBESCAIN-AC MIRAMAS 9.9
12 00:27:49 933 LILLO ERIC V2M 2 M 12 SEPTEME 9.9
13 00:27:50 982 TORRES ALAIN V1M 3 M 13 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 9.9
14 00:28:04 1098 PIEDNOIR THIERRY V1M 4 M 14 GENERATION TRAIL MARSEILLE 14.96
15 00:28:12 874 BENGHOMARI ALI V2M 3 M 15 AC MIRAMAS 14.89
16 00:28:20 986 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 8 M 16 FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 14.82
17 00:28:33 918 GAUBERT MARC V1M 5 M 17 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 14.71
18 00:28:52 1095 BRIZARD JACQUES V1M 6 M 18 ISTRES SPORT ATHLET 14.55
19 00:28:54 968 SEDENO FABRICE V1M 7 M 19 TEAM MARABOUT 14.53
20 00:29:01 907 DORI SEBASTIEN SEM 9 M 20 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.47
21 00:29:11 903 DESSERTINE DANIEL SEM 10 M 21 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 14.39
22 00:29:12 992 LONGO GILBERT V2M 4 M 22 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 14.38
23 00:29:16 1101 BOUZEKRAOUI KAMEL SEM 11 M 23 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN* 14.35
24 00:29:32 969 SEGURA ALAIN V2M 5 M 24 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 14.22
25 00:29:41 954 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 12 M 25 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 14.15
26 00:29:44 937 LUPERINI FABIEN ESM 2 M 26 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 14.13
27 00:29:51 889 CAPARROS YVAN V1M 8 M 27 ARLES ATHLETISME@GMAIL.COM 9.9
28 00:29:53 1104 XXX XXX V2M 6 M 28 EP MANOSQUE 9.9
29 00:29:55 872 BELTRAMO FREDERIC V1M 9 M 29 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 9.9
30 00:29:55 966 SARKISSIAN MICHAEL SEM 13 M 30 9.9
31 00:30:11 921 GUISARD CELINE SEF 1 F 1 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 13.91
32 00:30:12 1090 VEDEL GUILLAUME ESM 3 M 31 13.91
33 00:30:14 975 SMARAGDACHI THIERRY V2M 7 M 32 AS BERRE 13.89
34 00:30:20 960 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 14 M 33 13.85
35 00:30:50 913 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 10 M 34 13.62
36 00:31:01 1116 LOPEZ RICHARD V2M 8 M 35 KANA JDO 13.54
37 00:31:02 952 MORIN-BARBINI VINCENT SEM 15 M 36 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 13.53
38 00:31:08 962 ROESCH DOMINIQUE V3M 1 M 37 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.49
39 00:31:15 1114 RACHIDI MALIK V2M 9 M 38 USM AUDONNIENNE 13.44
40 00:31:18 974 SMARAGDACHI LAURIE JUF 1 F 2 KMS 13.42
41 00:31:33 942 MARTIN JEAN-MICHEL V2M 10 M 39 USTM RTM JOGGING 13.31
42 00:31:42 1102 BOUZEKRAOUI SABINE SEF 2 F 3 STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN* 13.25
43 00:31:50 901 DELMAS PATRICK V2M 11 M 40 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 13.19
44 00:32:02 877 BENSOT ALI V3M 2 M 41 A.I.L ROUSSET 9.9
45 00:32:05 923 IBRE CHRISTIAN V2M 12 M 42 CE STMICROELECTRONICS 9.9
46 00:32:12 926 KOPF ALAIN V2M 13 M 43 9.9
47 00:32:22 863 ARQUIER CAROLE V2F 1 F 4 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
48 00:32:23 957 RAINA SANDRINE V1F 1 F 5 BERRE SPORT ATHLETISME 9.9
49 00:32:25 995 GALLOT JACQUES V1M 11 M 44 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
50 00:32:32 935 LUIS ANGELIQUE V1F 2 F 6 PMS 9.9
51 00:32:32 915 FAURE RENE V3M 3 M 45 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
52 00:32:52 1115 MANSION VINCENT V1M 12 M 46 9.9
53 00:32:54 1110 MAGNAT MARCEL SEM 16 M 47 9.9
54 00:33:07 917 FERNANDEZ RENE V1M 13 M 48 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
55 00:33:08 870 BELLUCCI THIERRY V1M 14 M 49 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
56 00:33:19 1113 DESSENIS OLIVIER V1M 15 M 50 9.9
57 00:33:46 1117 LE-BERT ALAIN V1M 16 M 51 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
58 00:33:59 967 SCHARF PHILIPPE V2M 14 M 52 DES PIEDS...GIE MARSEILLE 9.9
59 00:34:06 1108 ANCIELLO ALEXANDER SEM 17 M 53 CUM ST JEROME 9.9
60 00:34:09 878 BERTRAND GEORGES-FRANCOIS V4M 1 M 54 AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 9.9
61 00:34:28 936 LUIS BRUNO V1M 17 M 55 NANARD 9.9
62 00:34:32 906 DOMENECH JEAN-PIERRE V3M 4 M 56 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
63 00:34:34 896 COURTES ALAIN V2M 15 M 57 9.9
64 00:35:00 1112 SCHEIDER OLIVIA SEF 3 F 7 9.9
65 00:35:06 981 TISSOT JACQUES V4M 2 M 58 SLC MARTIGUES 9.9
66 00:35:08 958 REYNAUD JEAN-PIERRE V2M 16 M 59 LYONDELLBASELL 9.9
67 00:35:09 905 DEVERT JOEL V1M 18 M 60 COURIR A ST CYR 9.9
68 00:35:11 993 DONADIO PHILIPPE SEM 18 M 61 BSA 9.9
69 00:35:20 898 CUPIDIN CELINE SEF 4 F 8 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
70 00:35:29 994 CADIERE ALAIN V3M 5 M 62 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
71 00:35:31 897 COURTES GENEVIEVE V2F 2 F 9 9.9
72 00:35:33 912 EL-AOULA SABAH V1F 3 F 10 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
73 00:35:46 953 PEREZ EVELIN V4M 3 M 63 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
74 00:36:01 977 SUGNER HERVE V1M 19 M 64 9.9
75 00:36:12 940 MANCINI ISABELLE V1F 4 F 11 ASC DU PLAISIR MARSEILLAIS 9.9
76 00:36:36 972 SILVERIO WILLIAM SEM 19 M 65 9.9
77 00:36:52 900 DE-MARC DANIELLE V3F 1 F 12 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
78 00:37:01 976 SOUBRIE MAUD V3F 2 F 13 AIL ROUSSET 9.9
79 00:37:06 919 GAUTIER ANAIS SEF 5 F 14 9.9
80 00:37:08 865 AVRAN ALEXANDRE V1M 20 M 66 9.9
81 00:37:08 866 AVRAN ILENA CAF 1 F 15 MARIGNANE 9.9
82 00:37:09 899 DE-FALCO ROBERT V3M 6 M 67 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
83 00:37:12 879 BESSETTES DANIELLE V2F 3 F 16 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
84 00:37:32 864 AUMERAN ALAIN V3M 7 M 68 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
85 00:37:50 1093 GENSOLLEN MARIE-BENEDICTE V1F 5 F 17 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
86 00:37:50 908 DUBOIS ROBERT V3M 8 M 69 ISTRES SPORTS ATHLETISME 9.9
87 00:38:01 887 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 21 M 70 BSSA 9.9
88 00:38:18 1103 WIRAMUS JEAN-XAVIER V1M 22 M 71 9.9
89 00:38:43 987 VIOU DOMINIQUE V3F 3 F 18 MACADAM BASKETS CE CMA-CGM 9.9
90 00:38:46 970 SERR DOMINIQUE V2F 4 F 19 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 9.9
91 00:39:10 880 BESSETTES EMILIE SEF 6 F 20 ROGNAC ATHLETIC CLUB 9.9
92 00:39:12 971 SILVERIO LIANO V3M 9 M 72 FOS OLYMPIQUE CLUB 9.9
93 00:39:13 1088 SAVARESE JEAN V2M 17 M 73 TEAM LAPUCE 9.9
94 00:39:14 869 BEC FLORENCE V1F 6 F 21 ELAN LAMBESCAIN 9.9
95 00:39:34 1105 PHILIPPE LEA ESF 1 F 22 DECATHLON AIX LES MILLES 9.9
96 00:39:38 1091 MALBEQUI FRANCK V1M 23 M 74 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 9.9
97 00:40:02 1087 SIDCARA PAUL V3M 10 M 75 9.9
98 00:40:04 928 KUHLMANN ANETTE V1F 7 F 23 ALLUMES STE VICTOIRE 9.9
99 00:40:13 963 ROUQUETTE SIMONE V2F 5 F 24 9.9
100 00:40:37 1111 SCHEIDER ELSA SEF 7 F 25 TRIATHL'AIX 9.9