Résultats

LA FOULEE VERTE
La Foulée Verte. Édition 2013.

10 Km
08/12/2013 à 00:00:00 - ()
548 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:34:58 783 EVRARD FABRICE SEM 1 M 1 MARTIGUES SPORT ATHLE 17.16
2 00:35:42 777 EL-HOUSSAINI BRAHIM SEM 2 M 2 ESPRIT COURSE AVIGNON 16.81
3 00:36:00 788 FAURE PIERRE SEM 3 M 3 RUNNING EVASION 16.67
4 00:36:25 1039 TOIN MAXIME SEM 4 M 4 VITROLLES TRI 16.48
5 00:37:01 830 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 5 M 5 RUNNING EVASION 16.21
6 00:37:31 930 MONIER FREDERIC SEM 6 M 6 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 15.99
7 00:37:47 624 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 7 M 7 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.88
8 00:37:51 720 CHAMBON GEOFFREY SEM 8 M 8 CASA AVIGNON 15.85
9 00:37:52 1003 ROUSSEL CEDRIC SEM 9 M 9 UAC 15.85
10 00:38:25 1006 ROY NOEL V1M 1 M 10 VITROLLES TRI 15.62
11 00:38:32 880 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD V1M 2 M 11 TITISSE CLUB 15.57
12 00:38:36 979 PRIAULET JEAN-MICHEL SEM 10 M 12 15.54
13 00:38:45 619 GUERIN PHILIPPE V1M 3 M 13 SC CHATEAURENARD 15.48
14 00:39:08 1042 TROUVE MATTHIEU SEM 11 M 14 15.33
15 00:40:05 719 CHAMBON DAVID SEM 12 M 15 TRIATHLON LE PONTET 14.97
16 00:40:24 984 RAVE ERIC V1M 4 M 16 FOULEE BELLEGARDAISE 14.85
17 00:40:43 779 ERARD SERGE V1M 5 M 17 TRICLUB ISLE 14.74
18 00:40:52 918 MEISTER THIERRY V1M 6 M 18 TRI CLUB ISLE SUR LA SORGUE 14.68
19 00:40:57 543 BLANC ALEXANDRE V2M 1 M 19 AC ST REMY 14.65
20 00:41:02 756 DAMOUR JEROME V1M 7 M 20 14.62
21 00:41:09 781 ESCARBAJAL PIERRE V1M 8 M 21 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 14.58
22 00:41:16 910 MARTINEZ FREDERIC V2M 2 M 22 FC BARBENTANE 14.54
23 00:41:22 715 CECCALDI PHILIPPE V1M 9 M 23 SLC MARTIGUES 14.50
24 00:41:23 1096 YIASSONE SERGE V2M 3 M 24 AC SALON 14.50
25 00:41:25 975 POMBO ERIC SEM 13 M 25 SC ARLES 14.49
26 00:41:26 747 COURANT EMMANUEL V1M 10 M 26 FC BARBENTANE 14.48
27 00:41:29 1037 THOREL PASCAL V1M 11 M 27 14.46
28 00:41:32 629 WARTELLE LAURENT V2M 4 M 28 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.45
29 00:41:37 1092 CORTIAL JEROME V1M 12 M 29 14.42
30 00:41:44 616 FREYSSENET PHILIPPE V1M 13 M 30 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.38
31 00:41:46 631 AGOSTI CHRISTOPHE V1M 14 M 31 MPT ISTRES 14.37
32 00:41:49 1082 DURIEUX FREDERIC SEM 14 M 32 CA BEAUCAIRE 14.35
33 00:41:56 667 BERTINI YVAN SEM 15 M 33 TARAHUMARA 14.31
34 00:41:57 627 N:Anonyme 627 P:Anonyme 627 V1M 15 M 34 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.30
35 00:42:18 626 PALOUS GUILLAUME ESM 1 M 35 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.18
36 00:42:19 625 PALOUS CLEMENT ESM 2 M 36 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.18
37 00:42:20 814 GERMAIN ALAIN V2M 5 M 37 C A BEAUCAIRE 14.17
38 00:42:29 1097 MOLY DAVID SEM 16 M 38 AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 9.9
39 00:42:56 573 CLEMENT STEPHANE V1M 16 M 39 LE CLAN NOVES 13.98
40 00:42:56 563 BERNARD OLIVIER V1M 17 M 40 LE CLAN NOVES 13.98
41 00:42:59 802 FOUREL COLIN ESM 3 M 41 13.96
42 00:43:05 578 FOMBARLET DOMINIQUE V2M 6 M 42 LE CLAN NOVES 13.93
43 00:43:07 1103 HUTIN VINCENT V1M 18 M 43 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 13.92
44 00:43:10 873 LAZON LUDOVIC SEM 17 M 44 FC BARBENTANE 13.90
45 00:43:12 682 BOUALAM AKRAM SEM 18 M 45 PHYSICLUB 13.89
46 00:43:20 1014 SANTUCCI CHRISTOPHE SEM 19 M 46 13.85
47 00:43:22 661 BENBAHOUCHE ABDELKRIM V2M 7 M 47 COSSLMA 13.84
48 00:43:25 843 HARLET THIERRY V1M 19 M 48 RTT VILLENEUVE 13.82
49 00:43:26 858 LABERTRANDE PASCAL V1M 20 M 49 1000 PATTES LE PONTET 13.81
50 00:43:45 791 FERLAT REMI V1M 21 M 50 C0C0 13.71
51 00:43:48 811 GENDRON JEAN-LUC V2M 8 M 51 CASA AVIGNON 13.70
52 00:43:49 723 CHAMPEL SANDRINE V1F 1 F 1 13.69
53 00:43:53 797 FIORI ERIC V1M 22 M 52 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 13.67
54 00:43:53 653 BANTWELL STEPHANE V1M 23 M 53 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 13.67
55 00:43:54 743 COMOY STEPHANE V1M 24 M 54 13.67
56 00:44:01 668 BERTOLINO FABRICE V1M 25 M 55 LA FOULEE MOURIESENE 13.63
57 00:44:06 908 MARTIN LAURENT SEM 20 M 56 VITROLLES TRI 13.61
58 00:44:12 803 FROC LAURENT V1M 26 M 57 ASVA 13.57
59 00:44:13 899 MALDONADO DANIEL SEM 21 M 58 13.57
60 00:44:13 548 ECHAITI MOHAMED V1M 27 M 59 AC ST REMY 13.57
61 00:44:14 552 GUIMERA LUDOVIC SEM 22 M 60 AC ST REMY 13.56
62 00:44:30 649 BADESSI ELLY V2M 9 M 61 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 13.48
63 00:44:36 937 MOULIN JEAN-MARC V2M 10 M 62 13.45
64 00:44:37 724 CHAPELLIER GILLES SEM 23 M 63 CASA AVIGNON 13.45
65 00:44:47 932 MOREIRA MIGUEL SEM 24 M 64 FC BARBENTANE 13.40
66 00:44:50 852 JOLY NICOLAS SEM 25 M 65 13.38
67 00:45:06 894 LOUBET FREDERIC SEM 26 M 66 POMPIERS ISTRES 13.30
68 00:45:08 609 BELKAID LAHOIRI V1M 28 M 67 SC CHATEAURENARD 13.29
69 00:45:14 1012 SANCHEZ DANIEL V2M 11 M 68 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 13.26
70 00:45:18 968 PERROUAS JEROME V1M 29 M 69 CA BEAUCAIRE 13.25
71 00:45:19 559 ROUSSELLE FRANCK V1M 30 M 70 AC ST REMY 13.24
72 00:45:23 823 GOMEZ GILBERT V2M 12 M 71 GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 13.22
73 00:45:36 587 MAZARS LEON V1M 31 M 72 LE CLAN NOVES 13.16
74 00:45:38 1045 UGO MARC V2M 13 M 73 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 13.15
75 00:45:41 774 DUPONT CEDRIC SEM 27 M 74 13.13
76 00:45:44 713 CATALIN CEDRIC SEM 28 M 75 9.9
77 00:45:46 826 GONON FREDERIC V1M 32 M 76 RSA 9.9
78 00:46:03 877 LEBRE THIERRY V1M 33 M 77 9.9
79 00:46:11 1153 GROLLAU SYLVAIN V1M 34 M 78 CASA AVIGNON 9.9
80 00:46:12 754 DAIGUEMORTE OLIVIER V1M 35 M 79 ACRA ARLES 9.9
81 00:46:15 799 FIORI VINCENT ESM 4 M 80 9.9
82 00:46:16 588 MAZZOCHI REMY V1M 36 M 81 LE CLAN NOVES 9.9
83 00:46:16 944 NERVI DIDIER V2M 14 M 82 LA FOULEE VEDENAISE 9.9
84 00:46:18 786 FAURE FRANCOIS V2M 15 M 83 9.9
85 00:46:19 707 CANTAIS MATTHIEU V1M 37 M 84 TARASCON ATHLETISME 9.9
86 00:46:19 804 GADET PHILIPPE V1M 38 M 85 9.9
87 00:46:20 775 DUPUY BENOIT SEM 29 M 86 9.9
88 00:46:23 1100 FAURE MANON SEF 1 F 2 FOULEE ORANGEOISE 9.9
89 00:46:23 623 N:Anonyme 623 P:Anonyme 623 V2M 16 M 87 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
90 00:46:24 1072 ZUCCA GUILLAUME V2M 17 M 88 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE 9.9
91 00:46:26 903 MARIANI MATHIEU SEM 30 M 89 GUIBOLLES GRAVESONNAISES 9.9
92 00:46:27 686 BOUILLARD THIERRY V1M 39 M 90 9.9
93 00:46:28 820 GINIEZ GILBERT V3M 1 M 91 9.9
94 00:46:29 869 LAVILLEDIEU ARNAUD V1M 40 M 92 9.9
95 00:46:30 643 ANTON THOMAS SEM 31 M 93 9.9
96 00:46:35 695 BRAHIN BRICE V1M 41 M 94 CASA AVIGNON 9.9
97 00:46:36 1095 CADARS THIERRY V1M 42 M 95 9.9
98 00:46:39 611 BERARD PHILIPPE V1M 43 M 96 SC CHATEAURENARD 9.9
99 00:46:41 897 MAGNI HUBERT SEM 32 M 97 9.9
100 00:46:42 685 BOUILLARD FABIEN V1M 44 M 98 9.9