Résultats

La Corima Drôme Provençale : 140Km - CycloSportive. Édition 2014.

140 Km
16/03/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
420 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 03:49:30 773 DEFAYE JEREMY A 1 M 1 VELO CLUB ROCHEVILLOIS 36.60
2 03:52:01 1424 LAMIRAUD FRANCOIS B 1 M 2 TEAM VELOPUISSANCE 36.20
3 03:53:38 1241 LUCA ROCCHI A 2 M 3 35.95
4 03:53:45 81 FIORENTINO PATRICK C 1 M 4 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 35.94
5 03:54:12 20 GENTHON LIONEL C 2 M 5 BOURG EN BRESSE BAC 01 35.87
6 03:54:13 21 POLVERONI DAVID A 3 M 6 35.86
7 03:54:15 1730 CHEILAN LUC A 4 M 7 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 35.86
8 03:54:44 65 CHAVANON JEAN-LUC D 1 M 8 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 35.79
9 03:54:46 1731 OSTIAN FREDERIC C 3 M 9 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 35.78
10 03:54:47 36 RUFFAUT LOIC A 5 M 10 TEAM VELO 101 35.78
11 03:55:03 49 REYNAUD NICOLAS B 2 M 11 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR-RST 35.74
12 03:55:03 524 DIMNET MARTIN A 6 M 12 JPCL 35.74
13 03:55:04 1469 COGNOT STEPHANE B 3 M 13 35.73
14 03:55:06 171 BONNEFOY CEDRIC B 4 M 14 TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 35.73
15 03:55:08 105 OUGIER NICOLAS C 4 M 15 ASC MACOT LA PLAGNE 35.72
16 03:55:52 1706 DELOLME FELIX A 7 M 16 ECSEL 35.61
17 03:58:42 235 CHAVENT ROLAND C 5 M 17 TEAM SCOTT LA CLASAY 35.19
18 04:00:32 225 CHAPEL NICOLAS B 5 M 18 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 34.92
19 04:00:35 90 OULES FABIEN A 8 M 19 R.O SANARY TEAM 34.92
20 04:01:31 26 MENDOZA ERNESTO B 6 M 20 JOLLYWEAR 34.78
21 04:01:46 10 MANDERON PASCAL A 9 M 21 TEAM MARTIGUES SC-VIVELO 34.74
22 04:02:06 1330 BONNET SEBASTIEN C 6 M 22 VELO CLUB PONTOIS 34.70
23 04:03:13 1050 LAINE CHRISTOPHE C 7 M 23 VELO CLUB SIX FOURS LES PLAGES 34.54
24 04:03:38 438 MONCHAL LUC B 7 M 24 UCS VAISON 34.48
25 04:03:39 1410 VALMORI ERIC C 8 M 25 TEAM VELO PUISSANCE 34.48
26 04:03:40 815 GEHIN LUCAS A 10 M 26 VELO CLUB ROCHEVILLOIS 34.47
27 04:03:42 85 RICHARD CEDRIC B 8 M 27 TEAM BV SPORT 34.47
28 04:03:42 131 CHEYLAN STEPHANE C 9 M 28 TEAM VELO 101 34.47
29 04:03:42 109 DALLARD BRUNO C 10 M 29 VELO CLUB LE CHEYLARD 34.47
30 04:03:43 198 PINGET CLEMENT B 9 M 30 ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE 34.47
31 04:03:47 281 DIMNET THOMAS B 10 M 31 EC MONTESQUIEU 34.46
32 04:03:51 319 TAHON OLIVIER C 11 M 32 TEAM BIKE CHAUMONTEL 34.45
33 04:04:17 224 POTIER GUILLAUME B 11 M 33 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 34.39
34 04:05:23 117 DE-SAINT-FUSCIEN OLIVIER A 11 M 34 L.C.CREVECOEUR 34.23
35 04:05:40 129 BECARUD THOMAS C 12 M 35 TEAM VELO 101 34.19
36 04:06:06 79 GROSBOIS THOMAS A 12 M 36 VC LA POMME MARSEILLE 34.13
37 04:06:23 1725 GRATIOT CHRISTIAN D 2 M 37 GCA 5 34.09
38 04:06:26 555 ECOFFEY SYLVAIN B 12 M 38 WWW.CYCLES-PASSION.CH 34.09
39 04:06:29 37 ROUX JEAN-PASCAL D 3 M 39 TEAM VELO 101 34.08
40 04:06:36 43 BOUCARD MICHAEL B 13 M 40 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 34.06
41 04:06:45 1729 ROUX JANICK B 14 M 41 LE LAVANDOU 34.04
42 04:06:55 1139 CHARRE MARTIAL C 13 M 42 VS TEAM CHARRE 34.02
43 04:09:18 173 TOMASONI GREGORY B 15 M 43 TEAM FUSION 33.69
44 04:09:18 51 BRIAND DOMINIQUE D 4 M 44 SPORTING CYCLO MANISSIEUX 33.69
45 04:09:19 64 BERNARD STEPHANE B 16 M 45 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 33.69
46 04:09:20 84 FOUCAULT GILLES B 17 M 46 LE FONTANIL CYCLISME 33.69
47 04:09:22 1207 FLAHAUT GREGORY B 18 M 47 VAULX EN VELIN 33.69
48 04:09:25 602 RICO HUGUES C 14 M 48 RHONE ALPES CYCLISME 33.68
49 04:09:55 11 FAURE MARC C 15 M 49 VELO CLUB GOMBERTOIS 33.61
50 04:10:06 1242 SCHMITZ JIVAN A 13 M 50 AVC AIX 33.59
51 04:11:48 1066 PICOULET ANTHONY A 14 M 51 MAGNAN BORNALA CYCLISME 33.36
52 04:11:54 157 BLEYNAT ERIC C 16 M 52 VELO CLUB MARSEILLE 33.35
53 04:11:54 143 PATTINIER MANUEL D 5 M 53 33.35
54 04:11:58 75 QUERE MICHEL C 17 M 54 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 33.34
55 04:12:43 55 REVOL EMMANUEL C 18 M 55 MONTELIMAR AGGLOMERATION 33.24
56 04:12:47 248 ALLASIA ANTHONY B 19 M 56 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 33.23
57 04:12:48 128 LIGNON ROMAIN A 15 M 57 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 33.23
58 04:13:28 1311 VICHOT FREDERIC D 6 M 58 CYCLOSPORT VESOUL 33.14
59 04:13:34 58 ROLLAND JEAN-MARC E 1 M 59 CVC CARCASSONNE 33.13
60 04:13:34 799 ROULLEAU FABIEN B 20 M 60 33.13
61 04:13:35 801 FERRY JEAN-FRANCOIS C 19 M 61 33.13
62 04:13:35 94 BOSQUET HUBERT D 7 M 62 CYCLO CLUB CHAVELOTAIS 33.13
63 04:13:36 243 FAVRE-VERAND JOEL C 20 M 63 VOIRON UNION CYCLISTE 33.12
64 04:13:38 545 MAILLOT EMMANUEL C 21 M 64 C.C.ETUPES 33.12
65 04:13:38 199 RUSINOWICZ DANIEL C 22 M 65 SPRINTER VELO CLUB NIMOIS 33.12
66 04:13:40 39 GOYFFON XAVIER B 21 M 66 SAINT JAMES VELO CLUB MONTELIMAR 33.11
67 04:13:43 1051 PLOCINIAK ALEXANDRE B 22 M 67 VELO CLUB MERUVIEN 33.11
68 04:13:50 584 ZANKO GERARD D 8 M 68 TEAM BIKE CHAUMONTEL 33.09
69 04:13:52 1733 FEREIRE BRUNO C 23 M 69 ASCR 33.09
70 04:13:53 701 KILMAN ALAIN D 9 M 70 TREVOUX 33.09
71 04:14:10 581 ROUSSEL LAURENT C 24 M 71 TEAM BIKE CHAUMONTEL 33.05
72 04:14:11 811 VILLETTE MANUEL C 25 M 72 TEAM LA FORESTIERE 33.05
73 04:14:12 302 ROUX PIERRE-YVES D 10 M 73 AC BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT 33.04
74 04:14:16 1143 MICHONNEAU EMMANUEL B 23 M 74 VO2 CYCLING 33.04
75 04:14:39 1376 MARQUANT SEBASTIEN B 24 M 75 TEAM VTT STE VICTOIRE 32.99
76 04:14:44 1365 DUMONT MARC B 25 M 76 ASSO CYCLISTE CEMPUIS 32.98
77 04:15:14 238 PARA JEREMY A 16 M 77 VELO CLUB VALRHONA 32.91
78 04:15:29 184 MOREL BERTRAND D 11 M 78 32.88
79 04:18:14 206 ROUSSEL NICOLAS C 26 M 79 TEAM BV SPORT LOIRE 32.53
80 04:18:16 1026 DENIS LUDOVIC C 27 M 80 GC BRIEY 32.52
81 04:19:07 221 RODRIGUES ANTONIO D 12 M 81 TEAM VELO SERVICE 32.42
82 04:19:11 150 CARTAL RICHARD C 28 M 82 PYROVERRE 32.41
83 04:19:26 155 CROS JEREMY A 17 M 83 USC VAISON 32.38
84 04:19:28 98 KIRSIG CHRISTOPHER A 18 M 84 ASSO ROUE D'OR SANARYENNE 32.37
85 04:19:35 1732 RIJAN EMMANUEL C 29 M 85 32.36
86 04:19:46 6 SAYSSET KARINE W2 1 F 1 MONTAGNAC AC 32.34
87 04:19:46 13 FRANCOIS PATRICK F 1 M 86 VELO CONCEPT 32.34
88 04:19:46 236 BOUSSANT CHRISTIAN F 2 M 87 CYCLO SPORT VAL DE SAONE 32.34
89 04:19:46 1437 AUBRIOT MICHEL D 13 M 88 CCK/STT 32.34
90 04:20:42 848 GUIGON ANDRE F 3 M 89 BAROUDEUR DU CHINIAC 32.22
91 04:20:54 445 ROCHAS DAMIEN A 19 M 90 32.20
92 04:20:56 959 CULLET THIERRY A 20 M 91 U.V.LOURDES 32.19
93 04:20:56 125 CUNEY YGOR D 14 M 92 AMICALE CYCLISTE BISONTINE 32.19
94 04:20:57 292 BARON ARNAUD B 26 M 93 VELO CLUB D'AMBERIEU 32.19
95 04:20:58 74 SOBOUL LAURENT C 30 M 94 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 32.19
96 04:20:59 1734 PITAVAL LIONEL C 31 M 95 VC GOMBERTOIS 32.19
97 04:20:59 70 DESPLANCHES FREDERIC C 32 M 96 CHAMROUSSE TEAM CYCLOSPORT 32.19
98 04:20:59 1726 ROSE MATHIAS A 21 M 97 VC GOMBERTOIS 32.19
99 04:21:03 91 ROBIN JACKIE E 2 M 98 R.O SANARY TEAM 32.18
100 04:21:04 1728 VALENTIN JEROME C 33 M 99 VELO RANDONNEUR CANTONNAL 32.18