Résultats

ODYSSEE MASSALIA : 4,5km bi-palmes. Édition 2017.

4.5 Km
01/10/2017 à 09:30:00 - Marseille (13)
63 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:51:44 8 BARRUCAND ALAIN VEM 1 M 1 COTE BLEUE PASSION 5.22
2 00:55:01 54 JACOB ADAM VEM 2 M 2 4.91
3 00:55:17 26 COLOMBE DENIS VEM 3 M 3 COTE BLEU PASSION 4.88
4 00:56:30 67 MATTIO PATRICE VEM 4 M 4 CAAP 4.78
5 00:57:03 65 LUCIANI PHILIPPE VEM 5 M 5 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.73
6 00:58:03 87 PONTIER REGIS VEM 6 M 6 CAAP 4.65
7 00:58:12 3 AMALOU NADIR VEM 7 M 7 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.64
8 00:58:17 55 JOUBERJEAN STEPHANE VEM 8 M 8 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.63
9 00:58:22 61 LE-PORS RACHEL VEF 1 F 1 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.63
10 00:58:58 44 FONTAINE THOMAS VEM 9 M 9 COTE BLEUE PASSION 4.58
11 00:59:06 38 ESNAUD THOMAS VEM 10 M 10 4.57
12 01:04:20 108 DAGES DAVID VEM 11 M 11 GEMALTO 4.20
13 01:04:27 16 BERTRAND BENEDICTE SEF 1 F 2 PARIS PALMES OLYMPIQUE/NULL 4.19
14 01:05:26 22 BULLE MAXIME SEM 1 M 12 ASPTT MARSEILLE 4.13
15 01:07:37 99 WALCZAK DELPHINE VEF 2 F 3 CAAP 3.99
16 01:09:08 35 DUCHATEL THOMAS SEM 2 M 13 3.91
17 01:09:30 79 NEGRI MAURICE VEM 12 M 14 LES NAGEURS DU PRADO 3.88
18 01:09:49 46 FREMONT NATHALIE VEF 3 F 4 3.87
19 01:10:13 85 PETRETTO ALEXANDRE SEM 3 M 15 3.85
20 01:10:33 78 NADEAU PIERRE-YVES VEM 13 M 16 PAN 3.83
21 01:10:43 14 BELIE PHILIPPE VEM 14 M 17 ASPTT MARSEILLE 3.82
22 01:10:49 11 BEHRENS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE VEM 15 M 18 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.81
23 01:11:42 47 FUKARI ERNEST-MICHEL VEM 16 M 19 AVCSM 3.77
24 01:13:13 23 CASTANET CEDRIC VEM 17 M 20 CLAM 3.69
25 01:13:17 39 ESTEVEZ SANDRA VEF 4 F 5 3.68
26 01:13:26 77 MOULIN JEAN-FRANCOIS VEM 18 M 21 AUCUN 3.68
27 01:14:05 21 BUFFIERE GILLES VEM 19 M 22 COTE BLEUE PASSION 3.64
28 01:14:09 69 MAZEAS LUC VEM 20 M 23 3.64
29 01:14:11 63 LOUVEAU BEATRICE VEF 5 F 6 3.64
30 01:14:21 90 N:Anonyme 90 P:Anonyme 90 VEF 6 F 7 CSMS PLONGEE 3.63
31 01:15:10 41 FERRY MARTINE VEF 7 F 8 CSMS PLONGEE 3.59
32 01:15:54 188 JACQUES CEDRIC VEM 21 M 24 PACARAID-MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 3.56
33 01:16:18 59 LAINE NICOLAS SEM 4 M 25 3.54
34 01:16:43 40 FEKIACOVA ZUZANA VEF 8 F 9 CLAM 3.52
35 01:17:58 10 BAUDELET CHRISTOPHE VEM 22 M 26 SUBAQUA CLUB DE PARIS 3.46
36 01:18:13 7 BARRIELLE PHILIPPE VEM 23 M 27 MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 3.45
37 01:18:49 81 PATOUILLET BRUNO VEM 24 M 28 3.43
38 01:19:04 49 GIBAUD ALICE SEF 2 F 10 TCP 3.41
39 01:20:55 74 D'ONOFRIO MARIE-NOELLE VEF 9 F 11 3.34
40 01:21:27 73 MORA CHRISTELLE VEF 10 F 12 3.31
41 01:21:41 48 GARCIN-MATHIEU ODILE VEF 11 F 13 CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE MARSEILLE 3.31
42 01:22:30 88 RENOU CYRILLE VEM 25 M 29 3.27
43 01:22:58 1 ALLOT FRANCIS VEM 26 M 30 GEMALTO 3.25
44 01:23:42 82 PEIRONE VALERIE VEF 12 F 14 GEMALTO 3.23
45 01:23:47 28 COSTE-AZEMA NATHALIE VEF 13 F 15 3.22
46 01:24:27 75 HUC NICOLAS VEM 27 M 31 3.20
47 01:24:30 66 MAGRE ALAIN VEM 28 M 32 DURANCE TRIATHLON 3.20
48 01:24:35 60 LAVIRON THIERRY VEM 29 M 33 COURIR A FUVEAU 3.19
49 01:24:41 4 ANDREINI JACKIE VEF 14 F 16 CSMS PLONGE 3.19
50 01:25:17 94 SURET VIRGINIE VEF 15 F 17 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 3.17
51 01:26:12 27 CORNU SOPHIE VEF 16 F 18 3.13
52 01:27:19 20 BRECHARD MARIE VEF 17 F 19 CNM 3.09
53 01:29:17 25 CO DELPHINE VEF 18 F 20 ASPTT 3.02
54 01:32:02 70 MAZEAS SYLVIE VEF 19 F 21 2.93
55 01:34:59 34 DI-NOCERA VERONIQUE VEF 20 F 22 SOCIETE NAUTIQUE DE LA CORNICHE 2.84
56 01:38:50 33 DE-SERMET GAUTIER VEM 30 M 34 ASPTT MARSEILLE 2.73
57 01:40:24 72 MICHAELI CYRIL VEM 31 M 35 2.69
58 01:41:24 98 VENTURA FRANZ VEM 32 M 36 TEAM MALMOUSQUE 2.66
59 01:42:38 71 MICHAELI CATHERINE VEF 21 F 23 2.63
60 01:42:53 83 PELERIN LOUIS VEM 33 M 37 SUBAQUA CLUB DE PARIS 2.62
61 01:44:40 2 BULLIOT MARIABENOIT VEM 34 M 38 2.58
62 01:48:06 42 FIDALGO JEAN-CHRISTOPHE VEM 35 M 39 GEMALTO 2.50
63 01:51:53 31 CUMINAL BRUNO VEM 36 M 40 2.41