Résultats

39eme Montée du FARON. Édition 2014.

11 Km
20/04/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
333 arrivant(e)s.


 
Les autres classements de cet évènement




Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe ClubVit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:43:37 151 NAVARRO JULIEN SEM 1 M 1 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET14.65
2 00:43:37 96 NAVARRO NICOLAS SEM 2 M 2 CAP GARONNE LE PRADET14.65
3 00:44:54 327 SEVILLA FABIEN SEM 3 M 3 CARQUEIRANNE14.23
4 00:45:15 273 BOUZIANE EMMANUEL SEM 4 M 4 AJS LA GARDE9.90
5 00:45:42 326 LANDI EMMANUEL SEM 5 M 5 RUNNINNG CONSEIL OLLIOULES13.98
6 00:45:55 302 QUILLIEN ALLAN SEM 6 M 6 LE PRADET13.92
7 00:46:37 6 RAFAEL JEAN-PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 7 SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON13.71
8 00:46:43 271 DENIS BRUNO V1M 1 M 8 CAP GARONNE13.68
9 00:47:20 269 SUZZONI JEAN-MARC SEM 7 M 9 UNION ATHLETIQUE MONTEREAU13.50
10 00:47:27 392 COLBALCHINI SYLVAIN SEM 8 M 10 GRENOBLE13.47
11 00:47:38 183 COURTOIS MICKAEL SEM 9 M 11 AJS LA GARDE13.41
12 00:47:42 397 JACKSON SHAUN V1M 2 M 12 BANDOL13.40
13 00:47:48 317 LILLO YANN V1M 3 M 13 BANDOL13.37
14 00:48:00 114 FROMENT ANTOINE SEM 10 M 14 LA CRAU13.31
15 00:48:04 202 BAILLE ALEXANDRE SEM 11 M 15 TOULON13.29
16 00:48:07 23 HUET LAURENT V1M 4 M 16 ASPTT YVELINES13.28
17 00:48:16 272 RICHERT GILLES SEM 12 M 17 LA VALETTE DU VAR13.24
18 00:48:25 170 CAVEY PAUL SEM 13 M 18 TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES13.20
19 00:48:54 174 FAURIE GEOFFROY V1M 5 M 19 DRAGUIGNAN9.90
20 00:49:03 232 REZGUI MOHSEN SEM 14 M 20 LA GARDE9.90
21 00:49:04 224 GARCIA THIERRY V2M 2 M 21 LA MOUTONNE9.90
22 00:49:31 287 MICHAUX HERVE SEM 15 M 22 CAP GARONNE9.90
23 00:49:33 109 MANTEI MATTHIEU V1M 6 M 23 AVAG9.90
24 00:50:08 186 GUES LUDOVIC SEM 16 M 24 TOULON9.90
25 00:50:22 336 CESARI JEAN-LOUIS V2M 3 M 25 RUNING TRAIL MARINE9.90
26 00:50:30 214 MANET YANNICK SEM 17 M 26 E ECHIROLLES9.90
27 00:50:34 84 INACIO PATRICE V1M 7 M 27 LES TAILLADES9.90
28 00:50:41 140 MARTIN MICHEL V2M 4 M 28 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
29 00:50:42 304 MATHIS SEBASTIEN V1M 8 M 29 GAREOULT9.90
30 00:50:44 257 NOPRE ASA V1M 9 M 30 TOULON9.90
31 00:51:05 35 MOUILLET STEPHANE V1M 10 M 31 CSMS LA SEYNE9.90
32 00:51:10 1 ISTI-LAURENT MAGALIE SEF 1 F 1 CSMS LA SEYNE/TEAM RUNNING CONSEIL9.90
33 00:51:46 279 CHARBONNEAUX OLIVIER V1M 11 M 32 BOURG SAINT ANDEOL9.90
34 00:51:52 180 DECHANDON CLAUDE V3M 1 M 33 HYERES OS9.90
35 00:51:56 197 PAPAZIAN RAPHAEL SEM 18 M 34 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS9.90
36 00:52:06 244 DERQUET DAMIEN V1M 12 M 35 LA GARDE TRIATHLON9.90
37 00:52:13 9 DESTAIN JEAN-MARC V1M 13 M 36 ONET LE CHATEAU9.90
38 00:52:20 158 JEDIDI SALAH SEM 19 M 37 AUBAGNE9.90
39 00:52:30 103 CANU NICOLAS SEM 20 M 38 TOULON9.90
40 00:52:40 160 RIPERT STEPHANE V1M 14 M 39 MAXIME9.90
41 00:52:45 237 DARIO JULIEN SEM 21 M 40 TOULON9.90
42 00:52:50 310 BOUDET STEPHANE V1M 15 M 41 AUBAGNE TRIATHLON9.90
43 00:52:53 343 LANG PAUL V1M 16 M 42 TSN TOULON9.90
44 00:52:54 134 VINATIER ADRIEN SEM 22 M 43 SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE9.90
45 00:52:59 323 CASAS ANTHONY SEM 23 M 44 TOULON9.90
46 00:53:00 330 MAUREL MAXIME SEM 24 M 45 CHALON TRIATHLON9.90
47 00:53:02 305 FOURNIER PHILIPPE V2M 5 M 46 PCAP9.90
48 00:53:12 17 FRANZON SEBASTIEN V1M 17 M 47 MARSEILLE9.90
49 00:53:20 285 BRUCHON SEBASTIEN V1M 18 M 48 TOULON9.90
50 00:53:29 322 MILOT NICOLAS SEM 25 M 49 CAVAILLON9.90
51 00:53:30 230 DELSART GUILLAUME SEM 26 M 50 TOULON9.90
52 00:53:33 59 CAHAIGNE CHRISTOPHE V1M 19 M 51 SOLLIES TOUCAS9.90
53 00:53:41 38 REBOUH ALAIN V2M 6 M 52 CANNES LA BOCCA9.90
54 00:53:50 246 VITRY GERARD V2M 7 M 53 CAP GARONNE9.90
55 00:53:52 281 LERAY OLIVIER SEM 27 M 54 ZURICH9.90
56 00:54:05 25 LE-BAIL FLORENT SEM 28 M 55 TOULON9.90
57 00:54:07 36 POTY BERTRAND V2M 8 M 56 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS9.90
58 00:54:11 159 MORENO OLIVIER SEM 29 M 57 OSH HYERES9.90
59 00:54:18 125 BONNEFOY ERIC V1M 20 M 58 BSSA9.90
60 00:54:19 106 LE-HEURTE ALAIN V3M 2 M 59 TRANS EN PROVENCE9.90
61 00:54:25 192 SANCHEZ-PUENTE JAVIER SEM 30 M 60 GRANADA (ESPAGNE)9.90
62 00:54:31 265 BOSQUE LUDOVIC V1M 21 M 61 SIX FOURS LES PLAGES9.90
63 00:54:34 283 EMILE FRANCOIS ESM 1 M 62 TOULON9.90
64 00:54:39 335 ESCORZA MAXIME SEM 31 M 63 MPT ISTRES9.90
65 00:54:42 255 DEBAH SAMIR SEM 32 M 64 TOULON9.90
66 00:54:49 85 MOREAU DAVID V1M 22 M 65 OSH HYERES9.90
67 00:54:52 215 VAIROLATTO JEAN-NOEL V1M 23 M 66 MAIRIE DE TOULON9.90
68 00:54:57 162 ROCHARD OLIVIER V2M 9 M 67 TOULON SPORT NATURE9.90
69 00:55:05 13 EDENNE JEROME V1M 24 M 68 SANARY SUR MER9.90
70 00:55:05 259 HANNA CHRISTOPHE V1M 25 M 69 ASVEL9.90
71 00:55:10 145 GAINA IGOR V1M 26 M 70 TOULON9.90
72 00:55:13 57 CANS BRUNO V2M 10 M 71 TOULON9.90
73 00:55:15 277 MONGE PEGGY SEF 2 F 2 TOULON9.90
74 00:55:19 169 LACAPELLE CAROLINE V1F 1 F 3 TRIATHLON LA CIOTAT9.90
75 00:55:22 346 CUVILLIER SCEDRIC SEM 33 M 72 TOULON SPORT NATURE9.90
76 00:55:24 187 LANDRY JEAN-LOUIS V2M 11 M 73 TOULON9.90
77 00:55:32 296 VOLLERIN PASCALE V1F 2 F 4 ASM ST ETIENNE TRIATHLON9.90
78 00:55:32 92 COURTOIS KEVIN SEM 34 M 74 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS9.90
79 00:55:33 53 MYLONAS JEAN-BAPTISTE SEM 35 M 75 TOULON9.90
80 00:55:35 133 TRONCHETTI MICHEL V1M 27 M 76 LA FARLEDE9.90
81 00:55:37 132 SANTACRU RODOLPHE V1M 28 M 77 LES JOGGEURS AUBAGNAIS9.90
82 00:55:44 334 GAUCHE BENOIT SEM 36 M 78 GRENOBLE9.90
83 00:55:46 60 LAMIRAL RENAUD SEM 37 M 79 SALON DE PROVENCE9.90
84 00:55:47 115 LEGER BAPTISTE SEM 38 M 80 GUIGNECOURT9.90
85 00:55:50 198 URBAN JULIEN SEM 39 M 81 LA CRAU9.90
86 00:56:00 291 SYRIKH SERGE V2M 12 M 82 LA CADIERE D'AZUR9.90
87 00:56:08 394 GIRAUD OLIVIA SEF 3 F 5 TOULON9.90
88 00:56:15 46 SEBASTIEN VINCENT V1M 29 M 83 LA GARDE TRIATHLON9.90
89 00:56:20 226 LABAT THIERRY SEM 40 M 84 RUGBY CLUB VALETTOIS9.90
90 00:56:22 261 SANTOLINI BRUNO V2M 13 M 85 TOULON9.90
91 00:56:34 139 LAGNES CHRISTEL V1F 3 F 6 POLICE SPORTIVE9.90
92 00:56:39 210 QUILICHINI ERIC V2M 14 M 86 SANARY CAP GARONNE9.90
93 00:56:49 195 ANGO SEBASTIEN V1M 30 M 87 VA NU PIEDS9.90
94 00:57:03 3 BARNEOUD-CHAPELIER YANN SEM 41 M 88 SAINT MARTIN D'HERES9.90
95 00:57:05 262 ALLEGRE DIDIER V2M 15 M 89 AMBRES9.90
96 00:57:13 152 PINET JEAN-PAUL V3M 3 M 90 TOULON9.90
97 00:57:19 27 LAMADJI ANSELME-RODRIGUE SEM 42 M 91 TEAM 7079.90
98 00:57:26 256 COULY DIDIER V2M 16 M 92 TOULON9.90
99 00:57:34 5 CAMBOU MARC SEM 43 M 93 TOULON9.90
100 00:57:36 56 MACIA MICHAEL SEM 44 M 94 MARSEILLE9.90
101 00:57:40 28 LAMBERT ERIC V1M 31 M 95 LA GARDE9.90