Résultats

Bol d'air Barbenais - Classements 10Km. Édition 2015.

10 Km
21/06/2015 à 09:00:00 - LA BARBEN (13)
512 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:27 501 BENGRIBA MAAMAR SEM 1 M 1 OM ATHLETISME 17.94
2 00:34:59 514 KIILU JOSEPH SEM 2 M 2 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 17.15
3 00:38:22 958 DUMAS NICOLAS V1M 1 M 3 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.64
4 00:38:32 509 TEISSIER REMI SEM 3 M 4 15.57
5 00:38:36 568 ALMASTIAN JEAN V1M 2 M 5 TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 15.54
6 00:38:43 507 KIPSOI GLADYS SEF 1 F 1 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 15.50
7 00:39:03 511 MASSARI BASTIEN SEM 4 M 6 AC MIRAMAS 15.36
8 00:39:06 516 MARCILIAC JEROME V1M 3 M 7 TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP AIX 15.35
9 00:40:07 518 FAURE PIERRE-ANTOINE SEM 5 M 8 GMPA/RUNNING EVASION 14.96
10 00:40:27 948 CONAND NICOLAS SEM 6 M 9 14.83
11 00:40:43 968 GERARD GUILHEM SEM 7 M 10 TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 14.74
12 00:40:57 515 HAMHAMI BELKHACEM SEM 8 M 11 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.65
13 00:40:58 517 FERAHTIA HAYET SEF 2 F 2 ASSISTANCE FAMILIALE 14.65
14 00:41:06 867 RODRIGUEZ MICHAEL SEM 9 M 12 GMPA 14.60
15 00:41:10 926 ALLARI ALEXANDRE SEM 10 M 13 OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 14.57
16 00:41:15 920 VUILLEMIN JEAN-PHILIPPE V2M 1 M 14 GMPA 14.55
17 00:41:19 1008 SOMANO REMY ESM 1 M 15 CEF MARATHONIEN 14.52
18 00:41:36 638 CHEYRAL KEVIN SEM 11 M 16 AC SALON 14.42
19 00:41:36 775 LEFEVRE MATHIAS V1M 4 M 17 AC SALON 14.42
20 00:41:39 1056 PINEAU JEREMY ESM 2 M 18 OM ATHLETISME 14.41
21 00:41:41 722 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE V1M 5 M 19 LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 14.39
22 00:41:51 644 CLEMENTE STEPHANE V1M 6 M 20 AC LANCON 14.34
23 00:42:06 864 ROBISSON BRUNO V1M 7 M 21 14.25
24 00:42:51 510 ZUNINO YVES V2M 2 M 22 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 14.00
25 00:43:08 749 JOUANNY JEAN-LUC V2M 3 M 23 CD 13 POLICE 13.91
26 00:43:19 894 SZYMKIEWICZ ARTHUR ESM 3 M 24 AC SALON 13.85
27 00:43:29 652 COMTAT CYRIL V1M 8 M 25 ASPTT CARPENTRAS 13.80
28 00:43:38 1038 CID JONATHAN SEM 12 M 26 13.75
29 00:43:39 1012 TEYSSIER FRANCISQUE V1M 9 M 27 13.75
30 00:43:39 503 CRUCHANT ELODIE SEF 3 F 3 FOULEE SALONAISE 13.75
31 00:43:49 700 FIX JEAN-SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 28 13.69
32 00:43:51 802 MERCIER FREDERIC V1M 10 M 29 13.68
33 00:44:00 1036 NEAUX FREDERIC V1M 11 M 30 13.64
34 00:44:17 1016 ZUNINO HUGUES V1M 12 M 31 AC MIRAMAS 13.55
35 00:44:27 1059 SANCHEZ ARNAUD CAM 1 M 32 13.50
36 00:44:28 1034 SANCHEZ DIDIER V1M 13 M 33 BSSA 13.49
37 00:44:38 581 BARETH JEAN-FRANCOIS V1M 14 M 34 GARDE CHAMPETRE LAMBESC 13.44
38 00:44:42 819 PALA ARNAUD SEM 14 M 35 13.42
39 00:44:45 699 FIORI YOANN SEM 15 M 36 AC SALON 13.41
40 00:44:48 916 VILLA CEDRIC SEM 16 M 37 AC LANCON 13.39
41 00:44:48 982 LONGO GILBERT V2M 4 M 38 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 13.39
42 00:44:58 728 GROSFILS JEAN-MARC V1M 15 M 39 HERBALIFE NUTRITION 13.34
43 00:45:06 868 ROGIER RICHARD SEM 17 M 40 TEAM ROQ'TRAIL ATTITUDE 13.30
44 00:45:22 662 CUENOT ERIC V1M 16 M 41 KALENJI-DECATHLON VITROLLES 13.23
45 00:45:23 967 GAUBERT MARC V2M 5 M 42 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 13.22
46 00:45:35 1026 CHASSERAY YANN V1M 17 M 43 13.16
47 00:45:55 683 DUCRO GERARD V2M 6 M 44 AC SALON/TEAM MARABOUT 13.07
48 00:46:00 1042 MICHEL LUC ESM 4 M 45 13.04
49 00:46:01 504 MATUR VERONIQUE V1F 1 F 4 KMS/ENDURANCE SHOP 13.04
50 00:46:01 602 BONNEL FREDDY V1M 18 M 46 13.04
51 00:46:01 931 BALESTRA DOMINIQUE V2M 7 M 47 AC 13.04
52 00:46:07 735 HANULA GHISLAIN SEM 18 M 48 LES FOULEES PELISSANNAISES 13.01
53 00:46:08 505 HERICHE ZAHRA V1F 2 F 5 AC MIRAMAS 13.01
54 00:46:16 839 POMARES JOSSELIN SEM 19 M 49 VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME 12.97
55 00:46:20 1030 PAUMOND LIONEL V1M 19 M 50 TRIATHL'AIX 12.95
56 00:46:24 610 BOUSQUET DANIEL V1M 20 M 51 PELICAN ATHLETISME 12.93
57 00:46:26 869 ROTH ALEXANDRE SEM 20 M 52 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 12.92
58 00:46:35 1002 SCHOENZETTER LAURENT V1M 21 M 53 TEAM MARABOUT 12.88
59 00:46:36 707 FRAISSARD CARL SEM 21 M 54 12.88
60 00:46:38 772 LEANDRI JEAN-CHRISTIAN SEM 22 M 55 12.87
61 00:46:40 750 JUNG CYRIL V1M 22 M 56 FOULEE SALONAISE 12.86
62 00:46:43 737 HEDOU FABRICE SEM 23 M 57 12.84
63 00:47:00 928 ARQUIER BRUNO V3M 1 M 58 SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 12.77
64 00:47:09 811 MUIDEBLED SEBASTIEN SEM 24 M 59 12.73
65 00:47:14 584 BEDENE OLIVIER V1M 23 M 60 12.70
66 00:47:16 881 SEDENO FABRICE V1M 24 M 61 TEAM MARABOUT 12.69
67 00:47:23 726 GRIFFET LIONEL V1M 25 M 62 ROGNAC ATHLE CLUB 12.66
68 00:47:27 697 FERRE ALAIN V2M 8 M 63 POURRIERES 12.64
69 00:47:35 653 CONTARET THIERRY V1M 26 M 64 12.61
70 00:47:42 672 DESSAUD JULIEN ESM 5 M 65 SALON TRIATHLON 12.58
71 00:47:47 758 LA-MARCA CEDRIC SEM 25 M 66 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 12.56
72 00:47:59 740 IMMORDINO JEAN-CLAUDE V1M 27 M 67 KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 12.50
73 00:48:02 983 LOUIS JORDANE SEM 26 M 68 12.49
74 00:48:03 963 FEILLEUX JEAN-FRANCOIS SEM 27 M 69 CYCLO CLUB AIRBUS HELICOPTERES 12.49
75 00:48:10 848 QUIDORT NICOLAS SEM 28 M 70 ROGNAC AC 12.46
76 00:48:14 1067 MICHAUX EDOUARD SEM 29 M 71 12.44
77 00:48:30 693 FAUCI MARC V2M 9 M 72 ATSCAF 13 ST VICTORET 12.37
78 00:48:37 936 BERNARD GERALD SEM 30 M 73 12.34
79 00:48:39 1085 RODRIGUEZ ALAIN V1M 28 M 74 12.33
80 00:48:40 646 COBOLA FRANCK SEM 31 M 75 HERBALIFE NUTRITION 12.33
81 00:48:48 623 CARLES THIERRY V2M 10 M 76 LA PTITE FOULEE 12.30
82 00:49:10 865 ROCHE FRANCK SEM 32 M 77 12.20
83 00:49:26 1000 ROUSSEL BENJAMIN SEM 33 M 78 SAINT CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB 12.14
84 00:49:33 747 JACQUIN ROMAIN ESM 6 M 79 12.11
85 00:49:33 745 JACQUIN FLORIAN ESM 7 M 80 GMPA 12.11
86 00:49:35 840 PONTVIANNE NICOLAS SEM 34 M 81 DECATHLON ARLES 12.10
87 00:49:41 787 MARCON RICHARD V2M 11 M 82 EYGUIERE COURSE 12.08
88 00:49:46 955 DONADIO PHILIPPE SEM 35 M 83 BERRE SPORT ATLHETISME 12.06
89 00:49:47 674 DEVAY THIERRY V1M 29 M 84 LA FARE SPORT NATURE 12.05
90 00:49:49 909 VANGREVELINGE GREGORY SEM 36 M 85 12.04
91 00:49:49 962 EQUEL THIERRY V2M 12 M 86 AC MIRAMAS 12.04
92 00:49:56 565 ALLE BERNARD V1M 30 M 87 HERBALIFE NUTRITION 12.02
93 00:50:08 917 VILLY JEAN-CHARLES V2M 13 M 88 CSPCG 13 11.97
94 00:50:13 622 CARDOVILLE JEAN-MARC V2M 14 M 89 SEMELLES USEES ROGNAC 11.95
95 00:50:13 1086 LECOMTE ANNE V2F 1 F 6 AC LANCON 11.95
96 00:50:14 793 MARTIN LUCIEN V3M 2 M 90 AC MIRAMAS 11.94
97 00:50:17 914 VICARI DANIEL V3M 3 M 91 SLC MARTIGUES 11.93
98 00:50:26 688 ESCORIHUELA PATRICE V1M 31 M 92 11.90
99 00:50:27 616 BRUN THIERRY V1M 32 M 93 ST-CHAM'ATHLETIC CLUB 11.89
100 00:50:28 1027 NOIROT MATHIEU SEM 37 M 94 11.89