Résultats

FOULEES DE VILLENEUVE - 10KM. Édition 2014.

10 Km
08/03/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
351 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:33:50 556 ALDEBERT VINCENT V1M 1 M 1 CSAMA 17.73
2 00:34:17 539 CAMPET PASCAL V1M 2 M 2 17.50
3 00:34:26 130 GRECO BASTIEN SEM 1 M 3 RUNNING EVASION 17.42
4 00:34:53 414 ORCZYKOWSKI GREGORY SEM 2 M 4 SC CHATEAURENARD 17.20
5 00:35:02 102 FARANO SEBASTIEN V1M 3 M 5 COSSLMA 17.13
6 00:35:17 495 JIL MICKAEL V1M 4 M 6 ASVBC 9.9
7 00:35:39 53 BRUYAS JORDAN SEM 3 M 7 16.83
8 00:36:03 507 ALTUR JOSE-LUIS V1M 5 M 8 ALAJM ST GILLES 16.64
9 00:36:08 459 TAILHADES DIDIER V2M 1 M 9 VEDAS ENDURANCE 16.61
10 00:36:41 544 BOUCHIT RACHID SEM 4 M 10 BAGNOLS M A 16.36
11 00:36:42 512 DUTHEIL HARRYS SEM 5 M 11 16.35
12 00:36:48 496 LAUVERGEON JEAN-MICHEL V2M 2 M 12 16.30
13 00:36:58 49 BRUGIROUX BAPTISTE ESM 1 M 13 LYCeE MILITAIRE AIX 16.23
14 00:37:12 545 RODRIGUEZ MICKAEL SEM 6 M 14 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 16.13
15 00:37:20 95 DURAND GREGORY SEM 7 M 15 9.9
16 00:37:51 144 KHIEFER BERNARD V1M 6 M 16 ASSP VERGEZE 15.85
17 00:37:53 33 BIRONNEAU LAURENT V1M 7 M 17 15.84
18 00:37:54 394 MEJEAN THIBAUD SEM 8 M 18 BC ISLE SUR SORGUE 15.83
19 00:38:18 549 PLACE ANDRE V1M 8 M 19 15.67
20 00:38:24 389 MARTIN FRANCOIS V2M 3 M 20 ALAJM ST GILLES 15.63
21 00:38:37 94 DOS-SANTOS JOSE V1M 9 M 21 15.54
22 00:38:42 123 GERMAIN ALAIN V2M 4 M 22 C A BEAUCAIRE 15.50
23 00:39:06 467 TOPOREK BERNARD V3M 1 M 23 ESPRIT COURSE 15.35
24 00:39:06 595 VILLARET JEROME V1M 10 M 24 ENTENTE NIMES ATHLETISME 15.35
25 00:39:11 456 SORDELET XAVIER V1M 11 M 25 VILLENEUVE RTT 15.31
26 00:39:16 453 SINE THIBAULT SEM 9 M 26 15.28
27 00:39:43 554 ROSATI ANNE V1F 1 F 1 SORGUES TRIATHLON 9.9
28 00:40:26 508 ROZIER CHRISTIAN V2M 5 M 27 ALAJM ST GILLES 14.84
29 00:40:30 37 BOESSO GAETAN SEM 10 M 28 14.81
30 00:40:36 500 OLEA-VENEGAS CARLOS-ALBERTO SEM 11 M 29 14.78
31 00:40:40 6 ABATE BASILE SEM 12 M 30 H2O LES ANGLES 14.75
32 00:40:44 568 GOMEZ GILBERT V2M 6 M 31 LA GAMBADE ROCHEFORTAISE 14.73
33 00:40:45 29 BARTH PAUL-HENRY ESM 2 M 32 LYCeE MILITAIRE AIX 14.72
34 00:40:54 526 DUSSARGUES SEBASTIEN SEM 13 M 33 14.67
35 00:40:56 555 RAZIER JEAN-MARIE V1M 12 M 34 COURIR A VAUVERT 14.66
36 00:40:57 58 CABRERA SALVADOR V1M 13 M 35 ALAJM ST GILLES 14.65
37 00:41:13 407 MOYA EMMANUEL SEM 14 M 36 14.56
38 00:41:16 501 MALECKI JAKUB SEM 15 M 37 14.54
39 00:41:19 12 ANDRIES DAVID SEM 16 M 38 ROCHEFORT SPORT ATHLETISME 14.52
40 00:41:22 538 FERET GILBERT V3M 2 M 39 AIGUES-MORTES 14.50
41 00:41:22 23 BANTWELL STEPHANE V1M 14 M 40 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 14.50
42 00:41:24 524 FEKAIRI LAKDAR V1M 15 M 41 14.49
43 00:41:31 506 COOKE JEREMY V1M 16 M 42 14.45
44 00:41:38 85 DAUTHERIBES JOCELYN V1M 17 M 43 COSSLMA 14.41
45 00:41:39 418 PAUL LAURENT V1M 18 M 44 ALAJM ST GILLES 14.41
46 00:41:45 535 N:Anonyme 535 P:Anonyme 535 V2M 7 M 45 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.37
47 00:41:56 596 SANCHEZ DANIEL V2M 8 M 46 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 14.31
48 00:41:57 424 PITOU AXEL V1M 19 M 47 14.30
49 00:41:59 3 BARISET FREDERIC SEM 17 M 48 14.29
50 00:42:01 101 FABRY LAURENT V1M 20 M 49 CREDIT MUTUEL VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 14.28
51 00:42:03 534 DUNAND SERGE V2M 9 M 50 SC CHATEAURENARD 14.27
52 00:42:12 582 N:Anonyme 582 P:Anonyme 582 V1M 21 M 51 14.22
53 00:42:15 436 RICHE DENIS V2M 10 M 52 ACNA 14.20
54 00:42:22 32 BAYLE JEAN-PHILIPPE V1M 22 M 53 VILLENEUVE RTT 14.16
55 00:42:33 57 BUTEL JEAN-FRANCOIS V3M 3 M 54 SPORT ET FOI PROVENCE 9.9
56 00:42:38 30 BARTHELOT PHILIPPE V1M 23 M 55 ESPRIT COURSE 9.9
57 00:42:39 405 MORLA CARLOS SEM 18 M 56 9.9
58 00:42:43 96 DURAND HAMZA CAM 1 M 57 JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVE 9.9
59 00:42:50 580 TOFFETTI-SANCHEZ CARLOS-ALDERTO V1M 24 M 58 9.9
60 00:42:55 118 GARCIA HENRI V1M 25 M 59 13.98
61 00:42:59 559 LEFEBVRE FREDERIC V1M 26 M 60 COLLIAS 13.96
62 00:43:00 532 BERQUET GHISLAIN SEM 19 M 61 FC BARBENTANE 13.95
63 00:43:01 134 HANOTIAUX ERIC V2M 11 M 62 ROAD RUNNERS TEAM 13.95
64 00:43:03 531 BERQUET BERNARD V3M 4 M 63 FC BARBENTANE 13.94
65 00:43:16 403 MONCORGE PATRICK SEM 20 M 64 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 13.87
66 00:43:23 36 BOESSO BRUNO V2M 12 M 65 13.83
67 00:43:30 540 CASTAGNET FRANCIS V2M 13 M 66 13.79
68 00:43:35 150 LE-BALLAIS EMILIE SEF 1 F 2 13.77
69 00:43:39 140 JANNIN PAUL V2M 14 M 67 VILLENEUVE RTT 13.75
70 00:43:44 107 FERRE LUC SEM 21 M 68 13.72
71 00:43:58 479 N:Anonyme 479 P:Anonyme 479 SEM 22 M 69 CA BEAUCAIRE 13.65
72 00:43:59 391 MAS OLIVIER V1M 27 M 70 MANDUEL METROPOLE MARATHON 13.64
73 00:43:59 480 VIGNAL JOSIAN V3M 5 M 71 ASSP VERGEZE 13.64
74 00:44:01 519 PERRIN GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 72 13.63
75 00:44:04 14 ANTON ALBERTO V1M 28 M 73 ALAJM ST GILLES 13.62
76 00:44:09 577 JOLLIOT FREDERICK V1M 29 M 74 13.59
77 00:44:11 464 THUILLIER JEREMY JUM 1 M 75 13.58
78 00:44:17 138 INFRE FABRICE V1M 30 M 76 13.55
79 00:44:26 145 LABCHIRI NOUR-EDDINE V1M 31 M 77 ACNA 13.50
80 00:44:28 54 BUI DINH-TAO SEM 24 M 78 13.49
81 00:44:30 477 VIAN DOMINIQUE V2M 15 M 79 VILLENEUVE RTT 13.48
82 00:44:32 109 FOLLADOR SERGE V2M 16 M 80 13.47
83 00:44:40 376 LEFEBVRE JACQUES V4M 1 M 81 COURIR EN UZEGE 13.43
84 00:44:44 114 FREDENUCCI GREGORY SEM 25 M 82 13.41
85 00:44:54 8 ADAM JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 17 M 83 VILLENEUVE OFF COURSE 13.36
86 00:45:00 43 BONNAFOUS JEROME SEM 26 M 84 COURIR A VAUVERT 13.33
87 00:45:02 50 BRUNEL ANTOINE CAM 2 M 85 COURIR A VAUVERT 13.32
88 00:45:15 117 GARCIA DAVID SEM 27 M 86 13.26
89 00:45:24 16 ARINGHIERI RICHARD V1M 32 M 87 13.22
90 00:45:29 551 BAUCHET GUILLAUME SEM 28 M 88 INRA-ADAS 13.19
91 00:45:31 572 RAVOUX CHRISTIAN V1M 33 M 89 13.18
92 00:45:44 70 CLARY XAVIER V1M 34 M 90 9.9
93 00:45:47 147 LANOUE-DE-MENTHON NICOLAS V1M 35 M 91 EOLE RES 9.9
94 00:45:51 449 SAULNIER ALEXANDRE SEM 29 M 92 COURIR EN UZEGE 9.9
95 00:45:55 528 CABO PATRICK V1M 36 M 93 COURIR A AIGUES-MORTES 9.9
96 00:45:57 499 MERLO NICOLAS SEM 30 M 94 9.9
97 00:46:00 434 REVERSAT GILLES V3M 6 M 95 ALAJM ST GILLES 9.9
98 00:46:01 461 TEISSERENC MATTHIEU SEM 31 M 96 9.9
99 00:46:02 536 PEREZ MARIE-JO V1F 2 F 3 EVA VAUVERT 9.9
100 00:46:04 530 SOREL ROGER V3M 7 M 97 ASS COURIR A MORIERES 9.9