Résultats

Trail des Collines de Giono- 23km. Édition 2018.

23 Km
14/10/2018 à 09:00:00 - Manosque (04)
111 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:01:58 67 GRUET STEPHANE M1M 1 M 1 TEAM HOKA ONE ONE 11.31
2 02:07:42 110 VICENTE JESUS M1M 2 M 2 ASS EXC CORNUDELLA MONSANT 10.81
3 02:13:54 69 GUILIANI VINCENT M1M 3 M 3 TRAIL DE HAUTE PROVENCE 10.31
4 02:15:23 118 RICHARD ETIENNE M1M 4 M 4 10.19
5 02:16:47 56 GALLARD JEAN-PHILIPPE M1M 5 M 5 10.09
6 02:18:38 5 JEAN FABIAN JUM 1 M 6 TRAIL ECO RAID 9.95
7 02:20:40 22 BLANC CYRIL SEM 1 M 7 9.81
8 02:20:44 99 SANTIAGO JOSE M2M 1 M 8 A C LANCON 9.81
9 02:22:19 10 GALLIER WILFRIED M1M 6 M 9 9.70
10 02:23:05 77 LECLERC THEO ESM 1 M 10 9.64
11 02:23:18 34 CHU-QUANG MINH-CHAU M1F 1 F 1 9.63
12 02:24:33 46 ELOUARD MATTHIEU M1M 7 M 11 CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS 9.55
13 02:26:53 116 LORVELLEC CHRISTOPHE M1M 8 M 12 9.40
14 02:27:52 78 LEFORESTIER NICOLAS M1M 9 M 13 9.33
15 02:28:10 113 VITUPIER GUILLAUME M1M 10 M 14 9.31
16 02:29:13 42 DEMANDOLX MARION SEF 1 F 2 9.25
17 02:30:11 60 GAVOUYERE-LASSERRE PIERRE SEM 2 M 15 9.19
18 02:32:06 66 GRASSELLI OLIVIER M1M 11 M 16 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 9.07
19 02:32:31 18 BELLEVILLE ROMAIN SEM 3 M 17 9.05
20 02:32:56 41 DELLA-CASA SEBASTIEN M1M 12 M 18 CHALLENGE DES TRAILS DE PROVENCE 9.02
21 02:36:47 51 FIOL OLIVIER M1M 13 M 19 MIT 8.80
22 02:38:25 55 GALANAKIS ERIC M2M 2 M 20 GALANAKIS 8.71
23 02:38:36 111 VICO SERGE M1M 14 M 21 FOULEE SISTERONAISE ET LA PERCE-ROCHE 8.70
24 02:39:05 96 RODRIGUEZ STEPHANE M1M 15 M 22 8.67
25 02:39:35 83 MARTINEZ SONIA SEF 2 F 3 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 8.65
26 02:40:04 32 CHAUVIN DAVID SEM 4 M 23 8.62
27 02:40:31 37 DAGNEE NATHALIE M2F 1 F 4 8.60
28 02:40:52 45 ELKHALFI MOHAMMED SEM 5 M 24 ASN 8.58
29 02:42:00 9 DENIER CLEMENT SEM 6 M 25 8.52
30 02:42:19 106 THOMAS ANTOINE SEM 7 M 26 LE CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE 8.50
31 02:43:27 80 LOURDIN RENAUD M1M 16 M 27 LES BALTRINGUES 8.44
32 02:43:35 95 RIGAUX OLIVIER SEM 8 M 28 8.44
33 02:43:36 87 N:Anonyme 87 P:Anonyme 87 SEM 9 M 29 8.44
34 02:44:41 65 GOUILLART SYLVAIN M1M 17 M 30 8.38
35 02:45:58 38 DAMIEN LAURENT M1M 18 M 31 TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 8.31
36 02:46:02 84 MATHIEU CHRISTIAN M1M 19 M 32 8.31
37 02:46:52 54 FREDERIC JOHANNA SEF 3 F 5 MACADAM BASKETS 8.27
38 02:46:58 76 LASSALLE LUC SEM 10 M 33 REILLANNE 8.27
39 02:47:03 6 PIALOT HUBERT M1M 20 M 34 TRI 8.26
40 02:47:24 62 GEBELIN CHRISTEL SEF 4 F 6 RUN IN GREOUX 8.24
41 02:48:01 14 ASORIN GWENAEL SEM 11 M 35 8.21
42 02:48:21 97 ROMI DIDIER M2M 3 M 36 3A 8.20
43 02:49:11 104 TARLET ANTHONY SEM 12 M 37 AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 8.16
44 02:49:23 12 ANDRE-FIORUCCI DAMIEN SEM 13 M 38 8.15
45 02:49:23 72 ISSANCHOU BRUNO M1M 21 M 39 8.15
46 02:50:34 103 STRBA NICOLAS SEM 14 M 40 8.09
47 02:51:18 27 BOYER JULIE SEF 5 F 7 ASPTT 8.06
48 02:51:25 91 PIPARD ALAIN SEM 15 M 41 8.05
49 02:51:25 33 CHEVALLIER JUSTINE SEF 6 F 8 8.05
50 02:53:45 47 ESCOT FRANCIS M1M 22 M 42 AC LANCON 7.94
51 02:54:12 86 NALIN ANTONY SEM 16 M 43 7.92
52 02:54:18 44 DUTHOIT REMI M1M 23 M 44 7.92
53 02:54:28 4 BAVEREY PHILIPPE M2M 4 M 45 7.91
54 02:54:49 40 DELECOLLE GEOFFREY SEM 17 M 46 7.89
55 02:55:59 48 EUSTACHE CARINE M1F 2 F 9 RUN IN PIERREVERT 7.84
56 02:55:59 49 EUSTACHE PATRICE M1M 24 M 47 RUN IN PIERREVERT 7.84
57 02:56:20 115 DELAGUE JANICK M2M 5 M 48 7.83
58 02:57:35 11 ADOBATI ANNE-MARIE M1F 3 F 10 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 7.77
59 02:57:38 21 BLANC CYRIL M1M 25 M 49 MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 7.77
60 02:57:41 26 BOURDAIS AYMERIC SEM 18 M 50 7.77
61 02:58:34 88 OLIVE FABRICE M2M 6 M 51 7.73
62 02:59:02 50 FALIGAND DIDIER M1M 26 M 52 DECLIC 04 7.71
63 03:02:12 81 MALTERRE MARION SEF 7 F 11 7.57
64 03:02:13 2 RUCHE BENOIT SEM 19 M 53 7.57
65 03:02:23 112 VIGNERON SYLVAIN M2M 7 M 54 7.57
66 03:03:32 98 ROS XAVIER M1M 27 M 55 7.52
67 03:03:56 109 VATA TAF M1M 28 M 56 7.50
68 03:04:15 16 BASTOLET JILHAM SEM 20 M 57 7.49
69 03:04:20 117 LATREME RICHARD M2M 8 M 58 7.49
70 03:04:39 39 DELEBECQUE MATHIEU SEM 21 M 59 7.47
71 03:04:59 23 BOULANDET DENIS M1M 29 M 60 MADOUD 7.46
72 03:06:38 70 HOPP CEDRIC M1M 30 M 61 7.39
73 03:07:09 29 CAPEL OLIVIER M2M 9 M 62 7.37
74 03:07:10 30 CAPEL THIERRY M2M 10 M 63 7.37
75 03:07:19 53 FORICHER SAMUEL M1M 31 M 64 CAVAL PERTUIS 7.37
76 03:07:43 94 RESS CHRISTOPHE M2M 11 M 65 7.35
77 03:08:18 93 RAMARLAH MICHEL M2M 12 M 66 7.33
78 03:09:22 102 SELLES CORINNE M2F 2 F 12 A C LANCON 7.29
79 03:09:33 59 GAUDEMARD MARIELLE M2F 3 F 13 ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 7.28
80 03:11:10 8 COUDRE SYLVAIN M1M 32 M 67 7.22
81 03:12:05 43 DUPRAZ CHARLOTTE SEF 8 F 14 TEAM CANISPORTSHOP 7.18
82 03:12:59 15 AUSTRY ANNE-SOPHIE SEF 9 F 15 7.15
83 03:15:32 119 ESCOURBIAC FREDERIC M1M 33 M 68 7.06
84 03:16:02 101 SEGOND ANTOINE SEM 22 M 69 7.04
85 03:18:37 74 JUNG JEAN-LUC M2M 13 M 70 6.95
86 03:18:38 92 QUELIN JEAN-CLAUDE M2M 14 M 71 ALE 6.95
87 03:18:51 82 MARQUES FREDERIC M1M 34 M 72 6.94
88 03:19:04 35 CONFAVREUX JOSEPH M1M 35 M 73 6.93
89 03:19:40 100 SEBERIAN GUILLAUME SEM 23 M 74 6.91
90 03:20:42 90 PETIT ANNE SEF 10 F 16 REILLANNE 6.88
91 03:21:00 20 BIANCO MATTHIEU M1M 36 M 75 6.87
92 03:22:43 75 KOCHO MICHAEL M1M 37 M 76 6.81
93 03:23:04 52 FORICHER CELINE M1F 4 F 17 CAVAL PERTUIS 6.80
94 03:25:48 114 ZUNINO CEDRIC M1M 38 M 77 6.71
95 03:28:32 17 BAZIN PHILIPPE SEM 24 M 78 TRAIL ECO RAID 6.62
96 03:30:46 3 RIVIERE FREDERIC M1M 39 M 79 6.55
97 03:30:49 28 BRUCHEZ ISALINE M1F 5 F 18 H 6.55
98 03:30:56 79 LEFORT PHILIPPE SEM 25 M 80 FORCALCREW 6.54
99 03:30:56 63 GONSALVES-DE-JESUS ANDREA SEF 11 F 19 6.54
100 03:33:40 120 TETU PHILIPPE M2M 15 M 81 6.46