Résultats

Sur la route des etoiles
Les Routes de l'Etoile Samedi 08 février 2014 - 86KM

86 Km
08/02/2014 à 00:00:00 - ()
237 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 02:18:53 38 PHILIBERT NICOLAS C 1 M 1 AVCA 37.15
2 02:18:59 41 RIGAL SACHA C 2 M 2 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 37.13
3 02:19:04 23 GROSBOIS THOMAS C 3 M 3 VC LA POMME 37.10
4 02:19:13 58 CHAPEL NICOLAS D 1 M 4 TEAM MONTAGNAC AC 37.06
5 02:19:44 35 NOEL ALEXIS C 4 M 5 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 36.93
6 02:19:50 17 ESQUER FLORIAN C 5 M 6 SUD VELO NE JETEZ PLUS 36.90
7 02:19:52 29 LARUE YOHAN C 6 M 7 BMC 36.89
8 02:19:55 77 MERLE JULIEN D 2 M 8 VC SALINDRES 36.88
9 02:19:55 28 KAGGESTAD ERWAN C 7 M 9 AS CARACASSONNE CYCLISTE 36.88
10 02:19:56 57 BREANT CHRISTOPHE D 3 M 10 VC MAURIAC 36.87
11 02:20:01 84 RENVOISE DAVID D 4 M 11 LUNEL BIKE 36.85
12 02:20:02 172 TAIBI CHRISTOPHE E 1 M 12 MADEWIS 36.85
13 02:20:02 103 BERNARD JEROME E 2 M 13 AVC AIX EN PROVENCE 36.85
14 02:20:02 134 GRANGER JEROME E 3 M 14 UC MONTMEYRAN VALENCE 36.85
15 02:20:02 11 CHERFAOUI DAMIEN C 8 M 15 VELO CLUB VALRHONA 36.85
16 02:20:02 52 BISCARRAT AURELIEN D 5 M 16 CV PERNES 36.85
17 02:20:02 59 CHAPELLE JEREMIE D 6 M 17 SALINDRES VC 36.85
18 02:20:03 12 COLL YOAN C 9 M 18 BEZIERS MEDITERRANE CYCLISME 36.84
19 02:20:04 13 DELOLME FELIX C 10 M 19 36.84
20 02:20:05 137 GUITARD RAYMOND E 4 M 20 VC MAURIAC 36.84
21 02:20:08 14 DOMENECH FLORIAN C 11 M 21 V.C.C.BITERROIS 36.82
22 02:20:08 609 VIAU CEDRIC E 5 M 22 C.V PERNES 36.82
23 02:20:09 174 TAILLEZ STEPHANE E 6 M 23 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 36.82
24 02:20:09 162 ROBERT PATRICE E 7 M 24 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 36.82
25 02:20:10 9 CAILLY WILLIAM C 12 M 25 ASS VELO SPRINT DU GRAND ALES 36.81
26 02:20:11 177 VAN-LANDEGHEM WILLY E 8 M 26 CLUB CYCLISTE DE DIE 36.81
27 02:20:11 142 LAMOUROUX HERVE E 9 M 27 TEAM BVSPORT LOIRE 36.81
28 02:20:11 611 FELTZINGER JONATHAN C 13 M 28 CVC MONTFAVET 36.81
29 02:20:12 22 GRAS ROMAIN C 14 M 29 CV PERNES 36.80
30 02:20:12 91 SOLA CAMILLE D 7 M 30 TEAM MAC 36.80
31 02:20:12 37 PARA JEREMY C 15 M 31 VELO CLUB VALRHONA 36.80
32 02:20:13 602 MENICHINI JOEL E 10 M 32 C V PERNES 36.80
33 02:20:16 603 PEREIRA GUILHEM D 8 M 33 MASSALIA CYCLISME 36.79
34 02:20:17 73 MARCELIN PIERRICK D 9 M 34 A.C.ORANGE 36.78
35 02:20:18 27 JACQUEMIN ANTOINE C 16 M 35 CV PERNES LES FONTAINES 36.78
36 02:20:18 143 LEDUC DOMINIQUE E 11 M 36 TEAM LA ROUE LIBRE 30 36.78
37 02:20:19 15 EMMANUEL REYNAUD C 17 M 37 36.77
38 02:20:21 79 MORGAT ROLLAND D 10 M 38 AMICAL VELO CLUB NIMOIS 36.77
39 02:20:24 108 BONZOM CHRISTOPHE E 12 M 39 BMC 36.75
40 02:20:25 90 SEVERAC FREDERIC D 11 M 40 ASPH MONTPELLIER 36.75
41 02:20:28 145 MARC SYLVAIN E 13 M 41 ALL BIKES 36.73
42 02:20:28 71 IMBAULT-HUART FLORENT D 12 M 42 VELO CLUB VALRHONA 36.73
43 02:20:31 10 CHALEAT ETIENNE C 18 M 43 VELO CLUB RAMBERTOIS 36.72
44 02:20:59 62 CZARNEKI LOIC D 13 M 44 VELO CLUB LES 3C 36.60
45 02:21:39 30 MARIN BENJAMIN C 19 M 45 BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE CYCLISME 36.43
46 02:23:34 167 SERRA THIERRY E 14 M 46 35.94
47 02:24:06 48 WACHEUX TANGUY C 20 M 47 VELO CLUB ARLESIEN 35.81
48 02:24:11 24 GUERIN THOMAS C 21 M 48 VELO CLUB DU VELAY 35.79
49 02:24:12 34 MARTINS CEDRIC C 22 M 49 CYCLO SPORT CIOTADEN 35.78
50 02:24:12 42 ROUGE FLORIAN C 23 M 50 VC ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS 35.78
51 02:24:13 607 FIORI SEBASTIEN D 14 M 51 VC MAULES 35.78
52 02:24:15 161 RICHARD STANISLAS E 15 M 52 ASSO SPORTING CYCLO MANISSIEUX 35.77
53 02:24:16 112 CAPDEVIELLE CHRISTOPHE E 16 M 53 35.77
54 02:24:17 173 TAILLEZ LAURENT E 17 M 54 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 35.76
55 02:24:18 120 COLOMBINO ALEX E 18 M 55 MONDOVELO BAGNOLS 35.76
56 02:24:18 114 CARTAL RICHARD E 19 M 56 TEAM ATC26 DONZERE 35.76
57 02:24:22 69 GALLES GUILLAUME D 15 M 57 GRINTA TEAM 35.74
58 02:24:23 152 PALOT ERIC E 20 M 58 GUIDON D'OR TARASCON 35.74
59 02:24:23 49 WALET FLORIENT C 24 M 59 AVCA 35.74
60 02:24:25 87 ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE D 16 M 60 TEAM COMPETITION DURANCE VERDON 35.73
61 02:24:28 155 POUPON NICOLAS E 21 M 61 V3C 35.72
62 02:24:28 156 PROST CLAUDE E 22 M 62 CVPERNES 35.72
63 02:24:29 82 POINCLOUX FREDERIC D 17 M 63 MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 35.71
64 02:24:31 100 BELLUCCI BRUNO E 23 M 64 ECSL ROGNES 35.71
65 02:24:32 31 MARTEAU PIERRE-YVES C 25 M 65 AVC AIX 35.70
66 02:24:33 20 GILLET KEVIN C 26 M 66 AMICALE VELO CLUB NIMOIS 35.70
67 02:24:35 63 DELALIEU FABIEN D 18 M 67 VELO CLUB LES 3C 35.69
68 02:24:37 124 DESCHEMAKER FRANCK E 24 M 68 CV PERNES 35.68
69 02:24:37 53 BLANC SEBASTIEN D 19 M 69 VELO PASSION MORIERES EN 2014 35.68
70 02:24:38 151 NENZI JACQUES E 25 M 70 VTT DU GARLABAN 35.68
71 02:24:39 138 HELMKAMPF JOHN E 26 M 71 35.67
72 02:24:41 72 LOPEZ BENJAMIN D 20 M 72 BMC 35.66
73 02:24:41 149 MICHEL DAMIEN E 27 M 73 VC VAILHAUQUES 35.66
74 02:24:41 51 AUBERT BENOIT D 21 M 74 ETOILE CYCLISTE SUD LUBERON 35.66
75 02:24:43 122 CRESPO DENIS E 28 M 75 VELO CLUB LES ANGLES 35.66
76 02:24:44 76 MERLAN CHRISTOPHE D 22 M 76 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF 35.65
77 02:24:45 94 VINCENS NICOLAS D 23 M 77 TEAM ATC 26 DONZERE 35.65
78 02:24:47 68 GALLAND DAVID D 24 M 78 ROUE D'OR CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES 35.64
79 02:24:50 212 GILBERT LUC D 25 M 79 ROUE D'OR DU CHAMBON FEUGEROLLES 35.63
80 02:24:51 26 HOLUIGUE ANTOINE C 27 M 80 TEAM ATC26 DONZERE 35.62
81 02:24:53 154 PEREZ PHILIPPE E 29 M 81 CV PERNES 35.61
82 02:25:13 55 BOUKILI MEHDI D 26 M 82 TEAM ATC 26 35.53
83 02:25:14 46 VAQUIER JEREMY C 28 M 83 35.53
84 02:25:59 39 RADISSON MARTIN C 29 M 84 VELO CLUB VALRHONA 35.35
85 02:27:56 136 GUILLAUME PIERRE E 30 M 85 CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON 34.88
86 02:28:01 243 ROUX JEAN-PASCAL F 1 M 86 TEAM SCOTT VELO101 RISOUL 34.86
87 02:28:13 612 KANEL FLORIANT C 30 M 87 34.81
88 02:28:27 292 JEAN RODOLPHE D 27 M 88 34.76
89 02:28:59 199 COTE DANIEL F 2 M 89 AVC AIX 34.63
90 02:29:03 225 LEPEURIEN PHILIPPE F 3 M 90 LUTIN TEAM AVIGNONAIS 34.62
91 02:29:11 36 PALUELLO CEDRIC C 31 M 91 TEAM SYBELLES-LA TOUSSUIRE 34.59
92 02:29:22 284 SAINZ ANDRE G 1 M 92 34.55
93 02:29:28 275 GALLES JEAN-PAUL G 2 M 93 GRINTA TEAM 34.52
94 02:29:29 294 REGGIANI FRED E 31 M 94 34.52
95 02:29:31 67 FOURGEAUT JEROME D 28 M 95 AVENIR CYCLISTE ROGNONAS 34.51
96 02:29:32 210 GENEVES ROLAND F 4 M 96 VC VALREASSIEN 34.51
97 02:29:34 218 HERAUD DIDIER F 5 M 97 VELO CLUB LES 3C 34.50
98 02:29:37 227 LUBESPERE JEAN-FRANCOIS F 6 M 98 34.49
99 02:29:38 235 PINATEL JR F 7 M 99 LA VOULTE CYCLOSPORTIF 34.48
100 02:29:39 166 SEGUIN MARC E 32 M 100 GUIDON D'OR TARASCONNAIS 34.48