Résultats

Porto-Vecchio:42,195Km; 21,1Km; 10Km et 8Km Marche sportive
10KM de Porto-Vecchio. Édition 2015.

10 Km
18/10/2015 à 09:15:00 - PORTO-VECCHIO (20)
246 arrivant(e)s.





Place▲ Temps Dossard Nom Prenom Categ #Categ Sexe #Sexe Club Vit Moy Diplôme Partager
1 00:36:18 957 BOUZAKRI AYOUB CAM 1 M 1 AJB 16.53
2 00:37:55 956 CHABOUCHI ABDEL-KARIM ESM 1 M 2 AJB 15.82
3 00:38:45 632 MAINOS YVES SEM 1 M 3 ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO 15.48
4 00:39:33 945 LOVICHI NICOLAS SEM 2 M 4 AS PORTO VECCHIO ATHLETISME 15.17
5 00:39:36 912 INCONNU V1M 1 M 5 15.15
6 00:41:24 644 MIASKIEWICZ NICOLAS SEM 3 M 6 14.49
7 00:41:39 764 MARTIN JEAN-CHRISTOPHE V1M 2 M 7 BASE AERIENNE SOLENZARA 14.41
8 00:42:45 955 QUARANTA ELVIS SEM 4 M 8 AJB 14.04
9 00:43:07 717 VALLOIS LAURA ESF 1 F 1 U A CHAUNY 13.92
10 00:43:17 942 MURRONI BAPTISTE V2M 1 M 9 ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO 13.86
11 00:43:55 946 POLI PATRICK V1M 3 M 10 ASSO U FURNELLU 13.66
12 00:43:57 739 CAREDDU LAURENT V2M 2 M 11 CO LECCI TRINITA(C) 13.65
13 00:44:12 565 DELHAYE CLEMENT CAM 2 M 12 13.57
14 00:44:50 548 CESARI STEPHANE JUM 1 M 13 13.38
15 00:44:55 746 COLONNA-D'ISTRIA FLAVIO CAM 3 M 14 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 13.36
16 00:45:35 759 HUEL CEDRIC SEM 5 M 15 ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO 13.16
17 00:46:31 910 PELAS MORGAN SEM 6 M 16 12.90
18 00:46:58 528 BLANCO ARTHUR CAM 4 M 17 MACADAM46 12.78
19 00:47:10 617 LEBRETON MICHEL SEM 7 M 18 12.72
20 00:47:15 952 GIUSEPPI JEAN-PHILIPPE SEM 8 M 19 12.70
21 00:47:34 928 BRACCINI STEPHANE V1M 4 M 20 AJB 12.61
22 00:47:53 915 SUSINI JEAN-BAPTISTE V2M 3 M 21 12.53
23 00:47:53 747 COLONNA-D'ISTRIA HUGO JUM 2 M 22 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 12.53
24 00:47:55 598 GORDON OLIVIER V1M 5 M 23 12.52
25 00:47:57 770 PECHEREAU VINCENT SEM 9 M 24 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 12.51
26 00:48:04 1061 KHELIFI MICKAEL SEM 10 M 25 12.48
27 00:48:13 728 BASTIDE ELOISE SEF 1 F 2 12.44
28 00:48:20 657 PAYOT QUENTIN ESM 2 M 26 U A CHAUNY 12.41
29 00:48:23 516 ANTONI CAROLE SEF 2 F 3 ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO 12.40
30 00:48:28 513 AHNOUCH MOATASIME SEM 11 M 27 12.38
31 00:48:28 689 SANTELLI THIBAUT SEM 12 M 28 12.38
32 00:48:33 734 BOULADOUX MICHAEL SEM 13 M 29 12.36
33 00:48:34 718 VALLOIS PATRICK V2M 4 M 30 U A CHAUNY 12.35
34 00:48:43 687 SALVI SEBASTIEN V1M 6 M 31 12.32
35 00:49:17 943 ANNOOT CHRISTOPHE SEM 14 M 32 ENTENTE GFCA PORTICCIO 12.17
36 00:49:20 927 GALISSARD ALAIN V2M 5 M 33 GROUPE TYLOS 12.16
37 00:49:57 916 TAFANI ANTOINE V2M 6 M 34 12.01
38 00:50:00 590 GAUTHIER AXEL V1M 7 M 35 12.00
39 00:50:02 611 LACOURCELLE VIRGINIE V1F 1 F 4 CAB 11.99
40 00:50:34 547 CESARI ALAIN V2M 7 M 36 11.87
41 00:50:35 715 VALENTINI JEAN-FRANCOIS V2M 8 M 37 11.86
42 00:50:52 729 FERRARI ROLAND V1M 8 M 38 11.80
43 00:51:23 558 COVELIERS JEREMY V1M 9 M 39 11.68
44 00:51:31 609 JOURDAN STEF V1M 10 M 40 11.65
45 00:51:34 714 VAILLIER FREDERIC V1M 11 M 41 11.64
46 00:51:51 661 PEREZ NICOLAS SEM 15 M 42 11.57
47 00:51:53 1720 WIAME VINCIANNE V1F 2 F 5 VAS COURS AREDJI 11.56
48 00:52:01 645 MILANI MIREILLE V2F 1 F 6 ASSOCIU MUNTAGNOLU DI U FIUMORBU 11.53
49 00:52:08 568 DEMASI RACHEL SEF 3 F 7 11.51
50 00:52:17 603 HENRIC EMMA CAF 1 F 8 RCA ATHLETISME (ARRAS) 11.48
51 00:52:26 602 HAYANI SAMIR V1M 12 M 43 11.44
52 00:52:28 959 PIU ALEXANDRE SEM 16 M 44 11.44
53 00:52:56 593 GENOT LAURENT SEM 17 M 45 11.34
54 00:52:58 758 GRATTEPANCHE ERIC V1M 13 M 46 BASE AERIENNE SOLENZARA 11.33
55 00:53:05 951 CHAILLOU MARIE-ELISABETH V2F 2 F 9 11.30
56 00:53:07 610 JUVET VALENTIN SEM 18 M 47 11.30
57 00:53:11 544 CASANOVA RICHARD V2M 9 M 48 11.28
58 00:53:13 738 BRETON ANNE-SOPHIE SEF 4 F 10 BASE AERIENNE SOLENZARA 11.27
59 00:53:55 628 LUCCHINI STEPHANE V1M 14 M 49 ASPTT 11.13
60 00:54:04 646 MONDET BASTIEN SEM 19 M 50 11.10
61 00:54:05 559 CUCCHI CHARLES V2M 10 M 51 11.09
62 00:54:13 756 CHENAY YANN SEM 20 M 52 BASE AERIENNE SOLENZARA 11.07
63 00:54:37 542 CASANOVA MANON SEF 5 F 11 10.99
64 00:54:49 958 GAUTHIER CHRISTOPHE V1M 15 M 53 10.95
65 00:54:57 537 CALLAERT LAURENCE V2F 3 F 12 10.92
66 00:55:01 641 MERCURI JEAN-BAPTISTE V2M 11 M 54 10.91
67 00:55:14 538 CARNEIRO SANDRA SEF 6 F 13 10.86
68 00:55:16 595 GIMENO JEAN-MARIE V2M 12 M 55 10.86
69 00:55:23 683 ROZANSKI SEVERINE V1F 3 F 14 U A CHAUNY 10.83
70 00:55:23 601 GUIDICELLI JOSEPHA SEF 7 F 15 10.83
71 00:55:28 584 FERREIRA HUGO SEM 21 M 56 10.82
72 00:55:43 659 PELLETIER SANDIE SEF 8 F 16 10.77
73 00:55:47 615 LAURENCEAU CELINE V1F 4 F 17 10.76
74 00:55:57 668 REGNARD GAELLE V1F 5 F 18 10.72
75 00:55:57 706 TASSOU ELIOTT CAM 5 M 57 10.72
76 00:56:10 554 CHUPIN HERVE SEM 22 M 58 10.68
77 00:56:11 914 SOHIER PHILIPPE V2M 13 M 59 10.68
78 00:56:12 753 DUBORGET EMMANUEL V1M 16 M 60 10.68
79 00:56:16 580 ETTORI FERNAND V1M 17 M 61 10.66
80 00:56:50 752 DENIS SANDRINE V1F 6 F 19 10.56
81 00:56:52 623 LEONETTI ALEXANDRA SEF 9 F 20 10.55
82 00:56:53 926 PICHON STEPHANE V2M 14 M 62 10.55
83 00:56:54 933 GONET EMILE V2M 15 M 63 RUNNIG CLUB FORTANI AGLIANI 10.54
84 00:57:01 527 BLANC MICHEL V2M 16 M 64 10.52
85 00:57:22 757 GRANDJACQUOT CAROLE V1F 7 F 21 10.46
86 00:57:24 592 GEHIN FREDERIC V1M 18 M 65 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE AJACCIEN 10.45
87 00:57:30 678 ROCCHI VALERIE V1F 8 F 22 10.43
88 00:57:30 740 CASTELLI LAETIZIA V1F 9 F 23 10.43
89 00:57:34 742 CHABROL BENEDICTE V2F 4 F 24 10.42
90 00:57:47 944 MAGISTRETTI SANDRINE V1F 10 F 25 10.38
91 00:58:04 744 CODANI JEAN-MICHEL V2M 17 M 66 10.33
92 00:58:05 702 SOUDAN ISABELLE V2F 5 F 26 10.33
93 00:58:06 947 FAUVEAU FABRICE V1M 19 M 67 10.33
94 00:58:10 546 CECCHINI PASCAL V2M 18 M 68 10.32
95 00:58:14 725 VINCENT ELISABETH V2F 6 F 27 10.30
96 00:58:20 536 CALIO JEAN V1M 20 M 69 10.29
97 00:58:23 625 LONVIN OLIVIER V1M 21 M 70 10.28
98 00:58:33 696 SERROUL CHRISTINE V1F 11 F 28 10.25
99 00:58:49 594 GIMENEZ MARTINA V3F 1 F 29 SUD CORSE TRIATHLON 10.20
100 00:58:56 704 STEFANI ISABELLE SEF 10 F 30 10.18